Showing 1 to 100 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2376 Abigail Bentley Female 79 FOPEN 51 00:37:44 285 00:37:26 282
1077 Adam McEvoy Male 34 MOPEN 19 UK Sport 00:23:54 38 00:23:48 40
2342 Adam Clarke Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:24:00 40 00:23:54 41
2455 Adam Goldstone Male 47 M40 7 Goldstone 00:25:12 53 00:25:08 59
149 Adam Foster Male 51 M35 8 London Fire 00:25:37 57 00:24:54 53
3248 Adam Whiddett Male 225 MOPEN 105 00:40:03 320 00:39:19 312
122 Adrian Daniel Male 76 M40 9 London Fire 00:27:55 93 00:27:12 86
2445 Adrian Mason Male 101 M55 2 00:29:43 125 00:29:32 132
2339 Alan Stewart Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:24:58 48 00:24:53 50
3250 Alaw Owen Male 223 MOPEN 103 00:40:02 318 00:39:18 310
2453 Alec Goldstone Male 2 MOPEN 2 Goldstone 00:18:27 2 00:18:24 2
2422 Alex Tilley Male 59 M35 9 00:26:27 71 00:26:18 73
185 Alex Russell Male 260 M65 3 00:47:49 383 00:47:09 373
314 Alexander Khovansky Male 28 M40 5 00:23:34 32 00:23:30 35
79 Alexander Bertioli Male 246 MOPEN 115 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:42:45 354 00:37:51 294
2471 Alexandra Harrison-Dees Female 54 FOPEN 34 00:32:33 210 00:32:23 207
74 Alexey Underwood Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:27:10 77 00:26:39 76
2417 Alexis Fisher Female 36 F35 3 Fire Fighters Charity 00:30:33 155 00:30:24 159
3296 Ali Coleman Male 263 M40 36 Fire Fighters Charity 00:48:58 388 00:47:24 375
56 Amanda Biddle Female 104 F35 16 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 340 00:40:50 336
4096 Amy Hursthouse Female 111 FOPEN 64 00:43:23 361 00:42:49 352
77 Amy Barrie Female 117 FOPEN 65 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:32 372 0
325 An Other Male 192 MOPEN 93 Nat Weat Biggin Hill Branch 00:36:15 265 00:35:40 258
326 An Other Male 193 MOPEN 94 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:36:18 267 00:35:42 260
328 An Other 1 1 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 01:00:41 415 01:00:00 403
327 An Other 2 2 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 01:00:43 416 00:59:59 402
43 Andrejs Pavlovics Male 273 M40 38 01:01:07 421 01:00:25 411
2402 Andrew Hill Male 106 MOPEN 59 Welbeck 00:29:58 131 00:29:45 140
4099 Andy Mills Male 181 M35 28 London FB 00:35:12 250 00:34:32 241
3239 Andy Geeves Male 187 MOPEN 90 00:35:41 257 00:35:19 252
4100 Andy Simpson Male 272 M50 20 London FB 01:01:06 419 01:00:16 407
3298 Andy Darwell Male 274 MOPEN 127 Fire Fighters Charity 01:01:41 422 01:00:08 405
1073 Angela Murray Female 49 F35 5 00:31:53 190 00:31:43 194
3222 Angela Archer Female 82 F45 7 UK Sport 00:37:49 289 00:37:30 283
3214 Ann Giles Female 126 F50 5 London Fire 00:49:00 392 00:48:13 380
206 Anne Jacob Female 91 FOPEN 55 00:38:59 307 00:34:08 233
310 Annelie Drabu Female 109 FOPEN 63 00:43:17 358 00:42:38 350
2357 Anthony Campbell Male 266 MOPEN 125 00:49:38 397 00:49:06 386
1095 Antony Horlock Male 10 M50 1 00:21:04 11 00:21:00 12
317 Arseny Khovansky Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:22:46 26 00:22:43 27
44 Artur Tarczynski Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:21:44 16 00:21:36 17
2442 Ashley Goddard Male 44 MOPEN 24 Robinson Family 00:25:03 50 00:24:52 49
3287 Avril Grieves Female 50 FOPEN 31 00:32:06 198 00:31:47 195
82 Bailey Dickson Male 94 MOPEN 51 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:20 116 00:25:36 62
30 Bailey Summers Male 149 MOPEN 77 00:32:09 199 00:31:58 198
176 Barry Jackson Male 165 M50 11 London Fire 00:33:24 224 00:32:43 214
4088 Becky Mooney Female 157 F40 22 Bedfordshire FS 01:04:12 452 01:02:58 438
2465 Ben Barker Male 5 MOPEN 5 TFL 00:20:04 6 00:19:59 6
1096 Ben Wallis Male 8 MOPEN 7 Fire Fighters Charity 00:20:22 9 00:20:19 10
2320 Ben Turley Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:26:15 64 00:25:55 65
2460 Ben Ashton Male 72 MOPEN 43 East Sussex FRS 00:27:41 88 00:27:26 91
3258 Ben Smith Male 178 M35 27 Tube Lines 00:35:10 247 00:34:37 243
2319 Bernadette Cichon Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 67 00:26:05 68
4097 Berni Deenihan Female 142 F55 2 London FB 00:57:49 414 00:56:54 401
42 Bianca Takacs Female 143 FOPEN 74 01:01:01 417 01:00:21 408
2310 Bill Rumley Male 250 M55 13 00:43:40 364 00:43:18 360
4091 Billy Roberts Female 162 FOPEN 81 01:13:03 459 01:11:59 444
1074 Bradley Calvert Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:20:16 8 00:20:12 9
3268 Brian Winnett Male 118 MOPEN 65 Tube Lines 00:30:20 148 00:29:50 141
4083 Bryan Jones Male 268 M40 37 00:51:07 400 00:50:22 389
330 Buss Ren Male 284 MOPEN 132 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:30 438 01:02:27 418
146 Calvin Wilson Male 100 MOPEN 56 London Fire 00:29:41 124 00:29:00 122
2421 Cameron John Male 189 MOPEN 92 00:35:46 260 00:35:29 256
92 Carl Reynolds Male 88 MOPEN 48 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:28:46 107 00:25:01 55
3274 Carl Harrison Male 169 M55 7 Tube Lines 00:34:05 231 00:33:37 225
4094 Carl Hursthouse Male 249 M35 32 00:43:23 360 00:42:49 353
2430 Carol Beadle Female 13 F50 1 00:26:36 72 00:26:29 75
218 Cass Hansford Male 174 M12 2 00:34:28 238 00:34:16 237
47 Charlotte Stapleton Female 75 FOPEN 47 Katie Piper Foundation 00:36:20 268 00:35:47 262
2469 Chris Brummitt Male 140 MOPEN 73 00:31:50 188 00:31:43 193
2476 Chris Jordon Male 155 M55 6 00:32:29 207 00:32:14 203
331 Chris Beanzy Male 287 M45 28 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:31 442 01:02:31 428
2324 Christine Howson Female 60 F50 2 00:33:24 225 00:33:10 220
2464 Christopher Hambridge Male 145 MOPEN 75 TFL 00:31:57 194 00:31:31 187
2428 Claire Parsons Female 43 FOPEN 27 00:31:27 176 00:31:20 175
130 Clare Apps Female 7 FOPEN 5 London Fire 00:25:37 58 00:24:53 51
2408 Clare Deacon Female 70 FOPEN 44 00:35:33 256 00:35:21 253
2326 Clayre Tucker Female 41 FOPEN 25 00:31:13 169 00:30:57 171
204 Clive Robinson Male 271 M55 14 Robinson Family 00:57:03 413 00:55:59 400
63 Colette O'Grady Female 98 F35 14 00:40:11 327 00:39:31 320
124 Colin Prior Male 190 M45 16 London Fire 00:36:01 262 00:35:44 261
86 Conor Treston Male 256 MOPEN 120 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:49 376 0
2446 Craig Howard Male 40 M35 6 00:24:47 45 00:24:38 44
335 Craig Snelling Male 282 MOPEN 130 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:29 436 01:02:27 417
333 Craig Wood Male 285 MOPEN 133 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:31 440 01:02:30 424
133 Dan McGregor Male 105 M35 16 London Fire 00:29:57 129 00:29:15 125
303 Daniel Johnson Male 37 M35 5 London Fire 00:24:01 41 00:23:35 36
178 Daniel Pearson Male 46 M35 7 Staines FS Surrey 00:25:07 52 00:25:01 56
99 Daniel Faust Male 70 MOPEN 42 London Fire 00:27:38 85 00:27:36 98
2401 Daniel Edwards Female 25 FOPEN 15 Welbeck 00:29:58 130 00:29:45 138
49 Daniel Grainge Male 163 MOPEN 82 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:10 222 00:32:39 212
329 Daniel Poullais Male 280 MOPEN 128 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:27 431 01:02:25 415
2474 Danielle May Female 124 FOPEN 69 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:48:46 386 00:48:27 381
51 Daren Beacham Male 120 M45 12 Katie Piper Foundation 00:30:39 157 00:30:22 158
332 Daren Scotchford Male 286 M35 33 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:31 441 01:02:30 423
2439 Darren Wollen Male 54 MOPEN 29 Robinson Family 00:26:08 63 00:25:57 66
2358 Darren Moores Male 83 M40 12 00:28:35 101 00:28:30 112
2458 Darren Kemp Male 116 M45 11 East Sussex FRS 00:30:18 146 00:30:03 152
103 Darren Leach Male 210 M35 29 Fire Fighters Charity 00:38:07 298 00:37:42 289
3233 Darren Shirley Male 228 M40 31 00:40:08 324 00:39:25 315