Showing 1 to 100 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2451 Paul Abbott Male 259 M40 35 Southampton Airport FF 00:47:31 381 00:46:29 372
2472 James Adams Male 188 MOPEN 91 Nat West Biggin Hill Branch 00:35:43 259 00:35:24 255
137 Sam Adlam Male 147 MOPEN 76 London Fire 00:32:01 196 00:31:21 179
3242 Lucy Alexander Female 113 F55 1 00:43:30 363 00:43:08 357
119 Nicky Allen Female 31 FOPEN 18 London Fire 00:30:21 149 0
2495 Simon Allum Male 24 M35 2 TFL 00:22:54 28 00:22:49 29
70 Lloyd Anderson Male 153 MOPEN 80 00:32:26 205 00:32:02 199
130 Clare Apps Female 7 FOPEN 5 London Fire 00:25:37 58 00:24:53 51
2379 Robert Archer Male 104 M35 15 00:29:47 128 00:29:38 136
3222 Angela Archer Female 82 F45 7 UK Sport 00:37:49 289 00:37:30 283
2347 Thomas Armstrong Male 167 MOPEN 83 00:33:51 228 00:33:32 223
2460 Ben Ashton Male 72 MOPEN 43 East Sussex FRS 00:27:41 88 00:27:26 91
2450 Rob Atwell Male 270 MOPEN 126 Southampton Airport FF 00:54:15 405 00:53:14 394
3254 Kieth Auguste Male 237 M55 11 Tube Lines 00:41:30 343 00:41:04 339
2361 Robert Ayers Male 143 M55 5 00:31:55 192 00:31:30 185
1080 Leo-Paul Bailly-Kermene Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:22:24 22 00:22:14 23
2465 Ben Barker Male 5 MOPEN 5 TFL 00:20:04 6 00:19:59 6
2483 Phil Barlow Male 185 M40 25 London Fire 00:35:28 254 00:35:11 251
347 Lisa Barnaby Female 150 F45 11 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:29 433 01:02:28 421
2362 Ella Barrett Female 121 F35 21 00:46:50 380 00:46:19 370
3208 Karen Barretto Female 127 F35 22 00:49:14 393 00:48:49 383
78 Matthew Barrie Male 254 MOPEN 119 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:31 371 00:40:44 333
77 Amy Barrie Female 117 FOPEN 65 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:32 372 0
2416 Michael Baum Male 49 MOPEN 27 00:25:15 55 00:25:02 58
2415 Frederick Baum Male 127 M60 1 00:31:00 167 00:30:46 166
51 Daren Beacham Male 120 M45 12 Katie Piper Foundation 00:30:39 157 00:30:22 158
2430 Carol Beadle Female 13 F50 1 00:26:36 72 00:26:29 75
331 Chris Beanzy Male 287 M45 28 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:31 442 01:02:31 428
3279 Jamie Bell Male 48 MOPEN 26 Tube Lines 00:25:13 54 00:24:41 46
2341 Francine Bell Female 39 FOPEN 24 00:30:56 165 00:30:50 169
2376 Abigail Bentley Female 79 FOPEN 51 00:37:44 285 00:37:26 282
79 Alexander Bertioli Male 246 MOPEN 115 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:42:45 354 00:37:51 294
56 Amanda Biddle Female 104 F35 16 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 340 00:40:50 336
1075 Phillip Blakemore Male 199 M50 14 00:36:51 276 00:36:40 272
89 Thomas Blundell Male 119 MOPEN 66 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:30:31 153 00:26:46 78
88 Sophie Blundell Female 77 FOPEN 49 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:36:48 275 00:33:02 218
2449 Nick Bond Male 247 MOPEN 116 Southampton Airport FF 00:43:17 356 00:42:16 347
209 Samatha Booker Female 30 F14 3 00:30:18 145 00:30:01 148
202 Kim Boxall Female 141 F50 8 Robinson Family 00:57:00 412 00:55:56 399
2331 Ruth Brooks Male 166 M40 22 00:33:43 226 00:33:36 224
143 Stuart Brown Male 81 M40 11 London Fire 00:28:27 99 00:27:45 100
3294 Ian Brown Male 177 MOPEN 88 Fire Fighters Charity 00:34:59 244 00:34:38 244
2325 Kitty Brown Female 68 FOPEN 42 00:34:59 245 00:34:38 245
53 Kate Brown Female 105 F35 17 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 341 00:40:51 337
55 Ray Brown Male 236 M65 1 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:29 342 00:40:52 338
336 Nicola Brown Female 149 F40 20 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:28 432 01:02:31 429
339 Elliott Brown Male 281 MOPEN 129 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:29 434 01:02:30 426
338 Jacob Brown Male 283 MOPEN 131 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:30 437 01:02:31 430
337 Harriet Brown Female 153 FOPEN 79 WeAreAshleyBrown 01:03:32 443 01:02:35 432
2469 Chris Brummitt Male 140 MOPEN 73 00:31:50 188 00:31:43 193
111 Steve Bullock Male 235 M60 4 00:40:52 337 00:40:11 328
2309 Michael Burke Male 269 M70 2 Retired Firefighter LFB 00:51:09 401 00:50:53 392
3263 Gary Burnham Male 186 M40 26 Tube Lines 00:35:31 255 00:35:00 249
3227 Sophie Butt Female 35 FOPEN 21 UK Sport 00:30:31 154 00:30:13 155
120 John Butten Male 184 M45 15 London Fire 00:35:27 253 00:34:42 247
2323 Sarah Buttle Female 57 F45 6 00:33:09 218 00:33:01 217
2481 Graham Caley Male 75 MOPEN 44 London Fire 00:27:49 92 00:27:32 93
3295 Robin Callister Male 219 M35 30 Fire Fighters Charity 00:39:26 311 00:38:36 304
1074 Bradley Calvert Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:20:16 8 00:20:12 9
2307 Spencer Calvert Male 12 M45 1 00:21:20 14 00:21:16 15
2306 Julie Calvert Female 5 F40 1 00:24:44 44 00:24:40 45
2357 Anthony Campbell Male 266 MOPEN 125 00:49:38 397 00:49:06 386
27 Paige Carlarne-Hall Female 83 FOPEN 52 00:37:50 291 00:37:38 286
3223 Phillippa Carr Female 37 FOPEN 22 UK Sport 00:30:34 156 00:30:16 156
3270 Laurence Carty Male 195 M40 27 Tube Lines 00:36:30 271 00:36:02 267
311 Katie Catt Female 78 FOPEN 50 00:37:34 282 00:37:05 276
39 Paul Chamberlain Male 160 M40 20 00:32:59 216 00:32:32 208
2480 Mario Charalambous Male 84 M40 13 London Fire 00:28:36 102 00:27:50 101
2319 Bernadette Cichon Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:26:25 67 00:26:05 68
135 Keeley Clark Female 9 FOPEN 6 London Fire 00:26:08 62 00:25:25 60
2342 Adam Clarke Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:24:00 40 00:23:54 41
201 Sylvia Clifton Female 140 F50 7 Robinson Family 00:56:59 411 00:55:55 398
3290 Jemima Coates Female 81 F35 9 UK Sport 00:37:49 288 00:37:30 284
33 Peter Cochrane Male 298 M50 26 Team Monte Carlo 01:30:26 463 01:30:01 448
3296 Ali Coleman Male 263 M40 36 Fire Fighters Charity 00:48:58 388 00:47:24 375
3286 Michelle Colley Female 139 F45 10 00:55:19 410 00:54:37 397
2359 Kieran Collins Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:26:53 74 00:26:44 77
319 Taylor Collins Male 63 MOPEN 37 00:27:01 76 00:26:18 74
320 Oliver Collins Male 215 MOPEN 100 00:38:50 306 00:38:07 296
318 Graeme Collins Male 217 M40 30 00:39:07 309 00:38:23 302
2444 Lisa Cooke Female 101 FOPEN 59 00:40:45 335 00:40:12 329
48 Kimberly Rose Cooper Female 58 FOPEN 36 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:10 220 00:32:38 211
105 Sally Cooper Female 95 F40 12 London Fire 00:40:04 322 00:39:50 322
3273 James Cope Male 99 MOPEN 55 Tube Lines 00:29:35 121 00:29:03 123
80 Nicholas Couvret Male 253 MOPEN 118 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:30 370 0
3225 Emma Cowley Female 4 FOPEN 3 UK Sport 00:22:39 24 00:22:33 25
2427 Matthew Cowpe Male 62 MOPEN 36 00:27:00 75 00:26:55 80
4085 Ken Crane Male 293 M60 5 01:04:14 454 01:03:05 440
81 James Crawley Male 32 MOPEN 18 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:23:53 36 00:20:09 8
3297 Tom Crosier Male 212 MOPEN 98 Fire Fighters Charity 00:38:45 303 00:38:23 301
2373 Jeff Cross Male 209 MOPEN 97 Fire Service 00:37:54 294 00:37:44 291
2374 Kat Cross Female 86 F40 9 00:37:55 295 00:37:44 292
2346 Martin Cross Male 231 MOPEN 110 00:40:24 331 00:40:00 324
131 Neil Crossfield Male 277 M50 21 London Fire 01:02:35 426 01:01:45 413
2330 Martin Crossley Male 43 M45 5 00:25:00 49 00:24:53 52
3267 Owen Cullen Male 211 M50 17 Tube Lines 00:38:44 302 00:38:16 297
213 Jack Cunnion Male 131 MOPEN 69 00:31:19 172 00:27:35 97
175 James Cuthbert Male 93 M45 9 London Fire 00:29:06 115 00:28:36 114
98 Helen Cutler Female 112 F35 19 East Sussex FRS 00:43:30 362 00:43:13 358
97 Franisca D'Souza Female 135 FOPEN 71 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:54:31 406 0