Showing 1 to 100 of 463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
23 Karl Sadil Male 68 M35 10 00:27:28 82 00:27:25 90
27 Paige Carlarne-Hall Female 83 FOPEN 52 00:37:50 291 00:37:38 286
28 Susan White Female 85 F35 11 00:37:51 293 00:37:39 288
29 Jeremy Fox Male 232 M45 24 00:40:33 332 00:39:56 323
30 Bailey Summers Male 149 MOPEN 77 00:32:09 199 00:31:58 198
32 Mark Edwards Male 297 M40 42 Team Monte Carlo 01:30:26 462 01:29:59 447
33 Peter Cochrane Male 298 M50 26 Team Monte Carlo 01:30:26 463 01:30:01 448
34 Simon Harvey Male 296 M40 41 Team Monte Carlo 01:30:26 461 01:29:59 446
44 Artur Tarczynski Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:21:44 16 00:21:36 17
45 Tracey Summers Female 133 F50 6 Katie Piper Foundation 00:51:17 403 00:50:42 391
46 Kasia Slany Female 76 FOPEN 48 Katie Piper Foundation 00:36:21 269 00:35:48 263
47 Charlotte Stapleton Female 75 FOPEN 47 Katie Piper Foundation 00:36:20 268 00:35:47 262
48 Kimberly Rose Cooper Female 58 FOPEN 36 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:10 220 00:32:38 211
49 Daniel Grainge Male 163 MOPEN 82 Katie Piper Foundation 00:33:10 222 00:32:39 212
51 Daren Beacham Male 120 M45 12 Katie Piper Foundation 00:30:39 157 00:30:22 158
52 Philip Tripp-Edwards Male 171 M35 26 Katie Piper Foundation 00:34:25 235 00:34:07 230
53 Kate Brown Female 105 F35 17 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 341 00:40:51 337
54 Stephen Hollingsworth Male 202 MOPEN 95 Katie Piper Foundation 00:37:23 279 00:36:46 273
55 Ray Brown Male 236 M65 1 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:29 342 00:40:52 338
56 Amanda Biddle Female 104 F35 16 Katie Piper Foundation 00:41:28 340 00:40:50 336
57 Tilly Fouracre Female 69 FOPEN 43 Katie Piper Foundation 00:35:02 246 00:34:25 240
58 Ellen Daly Female 73 F35 8 00:36:09 264 00:35:50 265
59 Malcolm Wilson Male 138 M70 1 00:31:48 186 00:31:26 182
60 Max Longmuir Male 39 MOPEN 22 00:24:35 43 00:24:17 43
62 Jackie Melia Female 97 F35 13 00:40:10 326 00:39:30 319
63 Colette O'Grady Female 98 F35 14 00:40:11 327 00:39:31 320
64 Tom Williams Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:26:25 68 00:26:11 70
65 David Tevendale Male 77 M35 11 00:27:55 94 00:27:41 99
67 Samuel Howard Male 91 MOPEN 50 00:28:58 112 00:28:34 113
68 Joshua Howard Male 98 MOPEN 54 00:29:35 120 00:29:11 124
69 James Howard Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:20:48 10 00:20:44 11
70 Lloyd Anderson Male 153 MOPEN 80 00:32:26 205 00:32:02 199
74 Alexey Underwood Male 64 MOPEN 38 00:27:10 77 00:26:39 76
75 Melissa Tan Female 45 FOPEN 29 TFL 00:31:28 178 00:30:46 164
76 Friederike Johannis Male 96 MOPEN 52 TFL 00:29:27 118 00:28:47 116
77 Amy Barrie Female 117 FOPEN 65 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:32 372 0
78 Matthew Barrie Male 254 MOPEN 119 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:31 371 00:40:44 333
79 Alexander Bertioli Male 246 MOPEN 115 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:42:45 354 00:37:51 294
80 Nicholas Couvret Male 253 MOPEN 118 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:30 370 0
81 James Crawley Male 32 MOPEN 18 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:23:53 36 00:20:09 8
82 Bailey Dickson Male 94 MOPEN 51 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:20 116 00:25:36 62
83 Emma Lockwood Female 123 FOPEN 68 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:47:49 384 00:42:55 355
84 Ellie Moore Female 100 FOPEN 58 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:40:40 334 0
85 Jake Moore Male 233 MOPEN 111 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:40:34 333 0
86 Conor Treston Male 256 MOPEN 120 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:44:49 376 0
87 Matthew Wain Male 261 MOPEN 122 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:47:50 385 00:42:56 356
88 Sophie Blundell Female 77 FOPEN 49 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:36:48 275 00:33:02 218
89 Thomas Blundell Male 119 MOPEN 66 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:30:31 153 00:26:46 78
90 Steven Woollard Male 102 MOPEN 57 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:29:45 126 0
91 Erica Mantoura Female 55 FOPEN 35 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:32:37 211 00:28:51 118
92 Carl Reynolds Male 88 MOPEN 48 Bigginhill Air Cadet Team 00:28:46 107 00:25:01 55
93 Kevin Wiggs Male 156 MOPEN 81 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:32:30 209 00:32:11 202
94 Jennifer Wiggs Female 53 FOPEN 33 Nat West Bromley Branch 00:32:30 208 00:32:11 201
98 Helen Cutler Female 112 F35 19 East Sussex FRS 00:43:30 362 00:43:13 358
99 Daniel Faust Male 70 MOPEN 42 London Fire 00:27:38 85 00:27:36 98
100 Lewis Faust Male 80 MOPEN 46 London Fire 00:28:11 98 00:28:08 105
101 James Gilbert Male 201 M50 15 Fire Fighters Charity 00:37:17 278 00:36:27 270
102 Neil Kieran Male 275 M40 39 Fire Fighters Charity 01:01:42 423 01:00:07 404
103 Darren Leach Male 210 M35 29 Fire Fighters Charity 00:38:07 298 00:37:42 289
105 Sally Cooper Female 95 F40 12 London Fire 00:40:04 322 00:39:50 322
106 John Pidgeon Male 220 MOPEN 102 Fire Fighters Charity 00:39:26 312 00:38:36 305
107 Lorna Sugden Female 40 F35 4 Fire Fighters Charity 00:30:58 166 00:30:50 168
109 Edward Watt Male 248 MOPEN 117 Fire Fighters Charity 00:43:17 357 00:42:55 354
110 Kris Hibbert Female 128 F60 4 00:49:19 394 00:48:38 382
111 Steve Bullock Male 235 M60 4 00:40:52 337 00:40:11 328
112 Diana Gailiunaite Female 145 FOPEN 75 01:01:07 420 01:00:25 410
113 Magdalena Kujda Female 59 FOPEN 37 00:33:10 221 00:32:56 216
114 Patrick Shanahan Male 151 MOPEN 78 00:32:20 202 00:31:54 197
115 Liam Shanahan Male 152 MOPEN 79 00:32:20 203 00:31:53 196
116 Jon Scott Male 176 M50 13 London Fire 00:34:56 243 00:34:10 234
117 Mark Woodham Male 117 M50 6 London Fire 00:30:19 147 00:29:33 134
119 Nicky Allen Female 31 FOPEN 18 London Fire 00:30:21 149 0
120 John Butten Male 184 M45 15 London Fire 00:35:27 253 00:34:42 247
121 Ian Thornton Male 110 M50 5 London Fire 00:30:09 136 00:29:29 130
122 Adrian Daniel Male 76 M40 9 London Fire 00:27:55 93 00:27:12 86
123 Dean Hughes Male 115 M40 15 London Fire 00:30:15 144 00:29:30 131
124 Colin Prior Male 190 M45 16 London Fire 00:36:01 262 00:35:44 261
126 Jason Salim Male 121 M35 19 London Fire 00:30:41 158 00:29:59 147
128 Vince Murphy Male 123 M50 7 London Fire 00:30:43 160 00:30:07 153
130 Clare Apps Female 7 FOPEN 5 London Fire 00:25:37 58 00:24:53 51
131 Neil Crossfield Male 277 M50 21 London Fire 01:02:35 426 01:01:45 413
133 Dan McGregor Male 105 M35 16 London Fire 00:29:57 129 00:29:15 125
135 Keeley Clark Female 9 FOPEN 6 London Fire 00:26:08 62 00:25:25 60
137 Sam Adlam Male 147 MOPEN 76 London Fire 00:32:01 196 00:31:21 179
138 Dave Skelton Male 113 MOPEN 64 London Fire 00:30:12 139 00:29:37 135
139 Keeley Flannagan Female 16 FOPEN 11 London Fire 00:27:41 87 00:26:58 81
142 Matt Yardley Male 148 M40 17 London Fire 00:32:02 197 00:31:20 177
143 Stuart Brown Male 81 M40 11 London Fire 00:28:27 99 00:27:45 100
144 Mark Sargent Male 11 M40 2 London Fire 00:21:11 12 00:21:08 13
145 John Dillon Male 38 MOPEN 21 London Fire 00:24:02 42 00:23:43 37
146 Calvin Wilson Male 100 MOPEN 56 London Fire 00:29:41 124 00:29:00 122
147 James Wingfield Male 134 M35 22 London Fire 00:31:30 180 00:30:48 167
149 Adam Foster Male 51 M35 8 London Fire 00:25:37 57 00:24:54 53
174 John Tobin Male 135 M50 10 London Fire 00:31:39 181 00:31:31 188
175 James Cuthbert Male 93 M45 9 London Fire 00:29:06 115 00:28:36 114
176 Barry Jackson Male 165 M50 11 London Fire 00:33:24 224 00:32:43 214
177 Scott Lomas Male 157 M45 14 Staines FS Surrey 00:32:41 212 00:32:34 209
178 Daniel Pearson Male 46 M35 7 Staines FS Surrey 00:25:07 52 00:25:01 56
179 Matthew Payne Male 45 MOPEN 25 Staines FS Surrey 00:25:05 51 00:24:59 54
181 Justin Randtoul Male 92 M35 14 Staines FS Surrey 00:29:06 114 00:28:59 121