Showing 1 to 32 of 32 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
27 Emma Gould Female DNF FOPEN DNF Mercia 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
28 Ben Riddell Male DNF MOPEN DNF Salford Harriers 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2 Tom Adams Male 3 MOPEN 3 ilkley harriers 00:20:26 1 00:30:10 3 00:30:10 3
1 Rob Samuel Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:30 2 00:29:55 2 00:29:55 2
9 James Walsh Male 1 MOPEN 1 Leeds City AC 00:20:34 3 00:29:49 1 00:29:49 1
3 Tom Cornthwaite Male 4 MOPEN 4 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:20:53 4 00:30:35 4 00:30:35 4
7 Adam Osborne Male 5 MOPEN 5 Leeds City AC 00:21:02 5 00:30:41 5 00:30:41 5
36 Yujiro Iida Male 6 MOPEN 6 JAPAN 00:21:06 6 00:30:53 6 00:30:52 6
8 Nathan Jones Male 7 MU23 1 Liverpool Harriers / Salomon G 00:21:32 7 00:31:51 7 00:31:52 7
6 Matt Clowes Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:21:37 8 00:32:07 8 00:32:07 8
4 Gary Priestley Male 10 MOPEN 9 Salford Harriers 00:21:47 9 00:32:30 10 00:32:30 10
18 Iolo Hughes Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:21:53 10 00:32:16 9 00:32:16 9
39 Joseph Crossfield Male 11 MU23 2 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:22:56 11 00:33:47 11 00:33:46 11
32 Ben Williams Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:22:58 12 00:34:12 14 00:34:12 14
37 Daniel Kashi Male 12 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:23:02 13 00:33:50 12 00:33:50 12
10 Emma Clayton Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bingley Harriers 00:23:17 14 00:34:09 13 00:34:09 13
34 Jon Barnes Male 14 MU23 3 Mynydd Du / Cheltenham Harrier 00:23:25 15 00:34:23 15 00:34:23 15
41 Vincente Capitan Male 15 M40-44 1 00:23:27 16 00:34:38 16 00:34:38 16
31 Tomos Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 12 Meirionnydd 00:23:55 17 00:35:29 17 00:35:29 17
42 Sarah Tunstall Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:24:09 18 00:35:38 18 00:35:38 18
43 Kate Hulls Female 3 F40-44 1 Bristol & West AC 00:24:45 19 00:36:44 19 00:36:44 19
21 Becky Penty Female 4 FOPEN 3 High gate Harriers 00:25:07 20 00:36:53 20 00:36:52 20
13 Scout Adkin Female 5 FU23 1 Moorfoot Runners 00:25:14 21 00:37:17 21 00:37:16 21
14 Georgia Malir Female 6 FU23 2 Ilkley Harriers 00:25:17 22 00:37:55 22 00:37:55 22
16 Annabel Mason Female 10 FU23 3 Wakefield Harriers 00:25:43 23 00:38:51 26 00:38:51 26
26 Gina Paletta Female 7 FOPEN 4 Wrexham 00:25:56 24 00:38:00 23 00:38:00 23
19 Mel Price Female 8 F40-44 2 Mercia 00:26:05 25 00:38:22 24 00:38:21 24
23 Jayne Joy Female 9 FOPEN 5 Helsby RC 00:26:32 26 00:38:29 25 00:38:28 25
22 Lydia Sharpe Female 11 FU23 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:20 27 00:40:42 27 00:40:41 27
20 Mary Grace Spalton Female 12 FOPEN 6 Belgrave Harriers 00:27:30 28 00:40:48 28 00:40:47 28
24 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 13 FU23 5 Eryri 00:29:17 29 00:42:49 29 00:42:48 29
17 Gabriel Lees Female 14 FOPEN 7 Eryri harriers 00:30:12 30 00:44:37 30 00:44:37 30