Showing 101 to 200 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
269 Nick Griffiths Male 92 M40-44 22 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:26:48 97 00:40:12 108 00:46:22 94 01:02:06 101 01:02:02 101
802 Caitlin Rice Female 10 FOPEN 3 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:26 124 00:40:26 116 00:46:21 93 01:02:06 102 01:02:03 102
12 Jackie Lee Female 11 F-ELITE 8 Wales 00:28:31 158 00:41:55 144 00:47:34 120 01:02:10 103 01:02:08 104
283 Patrick Harfield Male 93 MOPEN 34 Portsmouth Joggers Club 00:26:15 84 00:39:36 94 00:46:15 88 01:02:12 104 01:02:11 105
625 Sam Wilson Male 94 MOPEN 35 00:28:06 139 00:41:30 138 00:47:24 116 01:02:19 105 01:02:12 106
175 Michael Corrales Male 95 MOPEN 36 00:27:16 119 00:41:10 129 00:47:19 114 01:02:21 106 01:02:06 103
280 Neil Hardiman Male 96 M45-49 5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:27:59 137 00:41:20 133 00:46:58 108 01:02:24 107 01:02:16 107
20 Christina Rankin Female 12 F-ELITE 9 Scotland 00:26:57 103 00:40:10 106 00:46:19 92 01:02:27 108 01:02:24 108
194 Shaun Davies Male 97 MOPEN 37 00:27:03 108 00:40:29 117 00:46:36 104 01:02:32 109 01:02:26 109
423 Jody Mceachern Male 98 MOPEN 38 00:26:38 92 00:40:17 115 00:46:18 91 01:02:40 110 01:02:34 111
472 Nicholas Pearce Male 99 M60-64 1 Ilkley Harriers 00:27:48 131 00:40:57 125 00:47:14 113 01:02:42 111 01:02:34 110
188 Chris Davies Male 100 M60-64 2 Saddleworth Runners 00:26:34 91 00:39:43 96 00:46:32 100 01:02:52 112 01:02:44 113
5 Helen Fines Female 13 F-ELITE 10 England 00:27:47 130 00:41:24 134 00:47:06 111 01:02:56 113 01:02:54 117
462 Oskar Palacios Male 101 MOPEN 39 00:27:16 118 00:40:43 122 00:47:03 109 01:02:56 114 01:02:37 112
603 Tim Watson Male 102 M50-54 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:36 128 00:40:52 124 00:46:48 107 01:03:00 115 01:02:52 116
578 Nick Thomas Male 103 M50-54 5 Telford AC 00:26:41 94 00:39:35 93 00:46:31 99 01:03:01 116 01:02:56 118
573 Carwyn Thomas Male 104 MOPEN 40 Sarn Helen 00:27:08 111 00:40:02 103 00:46:43 105 01:03:01 117 01:02:49 115
33 Diane Wilson Female 14 F-ELITE 11 Northern Ireland 00:28:11 143 00:41:37 140 00:47:27 117 01:03:01 118 01:02:58 119
442 Brian Mullins Male 105 MOPEN 41 St. Finbarrs AC 00:27:13 117 00:40:40 121 00:46:35 102 01:03:04 119 01:03:00 120
509 Emyr Roberts Male 106 M40-44 23 00:26:43 95 00:40:00 101 00:47:14 112 01:03:06 120 01:02:48 114
34 Catherine OConner Female 15 F-ELITE 12 Northern Ireland 00:28:51 172 00:42:35 159 00:48:11 129 01:03:16 121 01:03:12 123
197 Kelvin Dickinson Male 107 M40-44 24 00:27:22 122 00:40:58 126 00:47:23 115 01:03:26 122 01:03:09 122
431 Nicholas Mitchell Male 108 MOPEN 42 00:26:07 81 00:38:43 74 00:46:26 97 01:03:32 123 01:03:28 126
596 Stuart Walton Male 109 M40-44 25 Keighley and Craven AC 00:27:57 134 00:42:10 151 00:48:14 130 01:03:32 124 01:03:30 127
424 John Mckeon Male 110 MOPEN 43 Bournville Harriers 00:26:41 93 00:39:04 84 00:46:16 89 01:03:34 125 01:03:06 121
737 Helen Elmore Female 16 F40-44 1 Dark peak fell runners 00:27:12 116 00:40:33 119 00:47:05 110 01:03:36 126 01:03:31 128
211 Graham Earlam Male 111 M55-59 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:27:06 110 00:40:16 112 00:47:32 118 01:03:38 127 01:03:27 125
14 Hannah Jarvis Female 17 F-ELITE 13 Wales 00:26:59 105 00:40:37 120 00:47:32 119 01:03:42 128 01:03:37 130
483 Vincent Plosky Male 112 M40-44 26 Biggleswade AC 00:27:49 132 00:41:19 132 00:48:04 128 01:03:43 129 01:03:18 124
258 Ian Gladwell Male 113 M50-54 6 West End Runners 00:27:28 126 00:40:46 123 00:47:37 121 01:03:50 130 01:03:44 131
444 Simon Murray Male 114 M40-44 27 00:28:14 144 0 0 01:03:53 131 01:03:50 133
150 Graham Burns Male 115 M50-54 7 00:28:38 165 00:42:08 150 00:48:15 131 01:03:55 132 01:03:34 129
548 Stephen Smithies Male 116 M45-49 6 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:29:13 185 00:43:16 180 00:49:21 152 01:04:01 133 01:03:54 135
204 Andrew Doyle Male 117 M45-49 7 Bolton United Harriers 00:27:58 136 00:41:18 131 00:48:00 127 01:04:05 134 01:03:51 134
588 Andrew Vulliamy Male 118 MOPEN 44 00:27:30 127 00:41:14 130 00:47:38 122 01:04:06 135 01:04:00 136
109 Chris Atherton Male 119 MOPEN 45 Ambleside AC 00:28:28 156 00:43:05 172 00:48:53 140 01:04:10 136 01:04:05 138
420 Sam Mayglothling Male 120 MOPEN 46 Croft Ambrey R.C. 00:28:56 175 00:42:04 149 00:48:16 132 01:04:11 137 01:03:50 132
333 Alan Jones Male 121 MOPEN 47 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:28:08 141 00:42:16 155 00:48:25 135 01:04:13 138 01:04:12 140
470 Ralph Pawling Male 122 MOPEN 48 Pensby Runners 00:28:42 168 00:42:50 166 00:49:03 145 01:04:17 139 01:04:08 139
155 Greg Carns Male 123 M45-49 8 St Helens Sutton AC 00:28:18 146 00:41:30 137 00:47:58 126 01:04:20 140 01:04:05 137
405 Donald Maclellan Male 124 M40-44 28 Brighton Phoenix 00:29:04 180 00:43:18 181 00:49:37 159 01:04:24 141 01:04:17 143
612 Timothy Wigley Male 125 M50-54 8 Bourne Town Harriers 00:28:16 145 00:41:32 139 00:48:18 133 01:04:25 142 01:04:16 142
139 Richard Blackburn Male 126 MOPEN 49 00:27:57 135 00:41:10 128 00:47:39 123 01:04:26 143 01:04:18 144
586 Ivan Usenko Male 127 MOPEN 50 BadTri 00:29:22 193 00:43:53 195 00:49:35 156 01:04:33 144 01:04:16 141
158 Chris Cassidy Male 128 MU23 4 00:27:40 129 00:41:28 136 00:48:26 136 01:04:41 145 01:04:29 145
375 Ali Kennedy Male 129 M50-54 9 Lochaber AC 00:29:14 188 00:43:10 174 00:49:04 146 01:04:42 146 01:04:35 146
27 Laura Shaughnessy Female 18 F-ELITE 14 Republic of Ireland 00:27:51 133 00:41:27 135 00:48:54 141 01:04:54 147 01:04:52 149
523 Irfon Rowlands Male 130 M45-49 9 Cybi Striders 00:28:24 151 00:43:23 183 00:49:37 158 01:04:55 148 01:04:52 148
271 Tarquin Gunn Male 131 MOPEN 51 Lochaber AC 00:29:47 208 00:43:23 182 00:49:29 154 01:05:02 149 01:04:49 147
28 Emma Hand Female 19 F-ELITE 15 Republic of Ireland 00:28:56 174 00:43:14 179 00:49:29 155 01:05:03 150 01:05:01 152
534 Graham Shaw Male 132 M55-59 2 Bolton United Harriers 00:28:04 138 00:41:43 142 00:48:21 134 01:05:06 151 01:04:54 150
281 Gareth Harding Male 133 MOPEN 52 00:28:32 160 00:41:43 143 00:48:30 137 01:05:09 152 01:04:54 151
539 Chris Smallman Male 134 M50-54 10 Mercia Fell Runners 00:28:33 161 00:42:14 154 00:48:59 142 01:05:17 153 01:05:11 154
501 Paul Rigden Male 135 M50-54 11 Heathfield Road Runners 00:26:58 104 00:40:10 107 00:47:41 124 01:05:18 154 01:05:09 153
484 Gary Porter-Jones Male 136 M45-49 10 Eryri Harriers 00:28:10 142 00:42:38 162 00:49:18 148 01:05:32 155 01:05:25 156
532 Keith Scovell Male 137 M50-54 12 00:28:31 159 00:42:30 156 00:49:25 153 01:05:34 156 01:05:25 155
214 Iwan Edgar Male 138 M55-59 3 Eryri Harriers 00:28:33 162 00:42:14 153 00:49:01 144 01:05:40 157 01:05:37 158
774 Helen Leigh Female 20 FOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:29:01 179 00:43:45 193 00:49:47 162 01:05:40 158 01:05:39 160
487 Julian Price Male 139 M45-49 11 Mynydd Du 00:30:14 228 00:44:17 203 00:49:46 161 01:05:44 159 01:05:38 159
559 John Stork Male 140 M40-44 29 British Army 00:28:39 166 00:42:31 157 00:49:00 143 01:05:48 160 01:05:30 157
599 Tony Wardle Male 141 M45-49 12 south cheshire harriers 00:28:30 157 00:43:00 169 00:49:55 166 01:05:59 161 01:05:56 161
374 Michael Kelly Male 142 M45-49 13 leighton buzzard ac 00:29:10 184 00:43:07 173 00:49:40 160 01:06:05 162 01:05:58 162
506 Darren Roberts Male 143 MOPEN 53 00:29:33 199 00:43:33 185 00:49:13 147 01:06:18 163 01:06:08 163
334 Andy Jones Male 144 M40-44 30 NWRRC 00:29:15 189 00:43:39 190 00:49:54 165 01:06:26 164 01:06:21 164
386 Gavin Lawrence Male 145 MOPEN 54 Eryri Harriers 00:27:11 115 00:41:06 127 00:47:57 125 01:06:31 165 01:06:27 167
464 Robert Paradise Male 146 MOPEN 55 Wharfedale harriers 00:30:02 220 00:44:38 216 00:50:34 176 01:06:36 166 01:06:31 168
609 David Whitfield Male 147 M45-49 14 00:29:31 198 00:43:44 192 00:49:53 163 01:06:37 167 01:06:24 166
765 Meinir Jones Female 21 F40-44 2 Mynydd Du 00:28:21 147 00:41:59 147 00:49:19 149 01:06:39 168 01:06:37 171
246 Tom Foster Male 148 M40-44 31 Mercia Fell Runners 00:28:08 140 00:41:38 141 00:49:20 151 01:06:46 169 01:06:36 170
309 Oliver Houlton Male 149 MOPEN 56 00:28:36 164 00:41:57 145 00:48:43 139 01:06:47 170 01:06:22 165
399 Ian Lowe Male 150 M40-44 32 Oswestry Olympians 00:28:26 153 00:42:42 165 00:50:08 169 01:06:51 171 01:06:35 169
284 Ed Harmer Male 151 M45-49 15 Eryri Harriers 00:28:58 177 00:43:48 194 00:50:22 172 01:06:57 172 01:06:46 172
245 Matthew Fortes Male 152 MOPEN 57 Eryri Harriers 00:27:10 113 00:39:45 97 00:46:09 86 01:07:04 173 01:07:00 174
364 Shane Jones Male 153 MU23 5 00:30:32 246 00:45:25 236 00:51:22 202 01:07:09 174 01:07:06 177
324 Llion Iwan Male 154 M40-44 33 Eryri Harriers 00:29:04 181 00:42:52 168 00:50:25 174 01:07:09 175 01:07:06 179
311 Gary Howarth Male 155 M40-44 34 00:28:25 152 00:42:41 163 00:49:37 157 01:07:10 176 01:07:04 176
343 Gary Jones Male 156 M50-54 13 Pont-y-pwl & District Runners 00:28:24 150 00:41:58 146 00:48:35 138 01:07:11 177 01:07:06 178
480 Graham Pilling Male 157 MOPEN 58 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:29:48 209 00:44:08 199 00:50:37 177 01:07:17 178 01:07:10 181
209 Dyfan Dwyfor Male 158 MOPEN 59 00:30:35 247 00:44:26 208 00:51:03 188 01:07:21 179 01:07:01 175
443 David Murphy Male 159 M45-49 16 Rossendale Harriers 00:29:37 203 00:44:03 198 00:50:50 179 01:07:21 180 01:07:11 183
447 Stephen Nicholls Male 160 MOPEN 60 Wigan and District Harriers an 00:29:51 211 00:45:15 229 00:51:15 198 01:07:22 181 01:07:19 187
227 Simon Entwisle Male 161 M55-59 4 Pennine Fell Runners 00:29:40 206 00:44:55 224 00:51:02 186 01:07:24 182 01:07:00 173
103 David Anderson Male 162 M40-44 35 Altrincham 00:29:36 202 00:44:18 204 00:50:53 180 01:07:26 183 01:07:18 186
321 Darren Hutchings Male 163 MOPEN 61 Parc Bryn Bach 00:29:21 192 00:44:12 201 00:51:06 190 01:07:27 184 01:07:10 180
277 Simon Hall Male 164 MOPEN 62 Sarn Helen 00:29:25 195 00:44:21 205 00:51:07 193 01:07:36 185 01:07:24 190
538 Alan Slater Male 165 M40-44 36 West End Runners 00:29:27 197 00:43:14 177 00:50:18 171 01:07:37 186 01:07:21 189
421 Ben Mayho Male 166 MOPEN 63 Mercia Fell Runners 00:28:42 167 00:43:35 187 00:50:42 178 01:07:38 187 01:07:15 185
520 Richard Rollins Male 167 MOPEN 64 Bournville Harriers 00:29:16 191 00:43:39 188 00:50:54 181 01:07:40 188 01:07:10 182
196 Mark Dibb Male 168 M40-44 37 00:29:13 186 00:42:41 164 00:49:54 164 01:07:40 189 01:07:21 188
232 Jamie Evans Male 169 MU23 6 MRC 00:30:38 250 00:44:48 220 00:51:13 196 01:07:41 190 01:07:14 184
723 Lynne Clough Female 22 F45-49 1 Chorley Athletic and Tri Club 00:30:04 221 00:44:23 206 00:51:21 201 01:07:42 191 01:07:37 191
226 Gary English Male 170 M50-54 14 Liverpool Running Club 00:28:34 163 00:43:14 178 00:50:55 183 01:07:43 192 01:07:37 192
607 David White Male 171 M40-44 38 Helm Hill Runners 00:29:13 187 00:43:13 176 00:50:25 173 01:07:44 193 01:07:39 193
526 Ian Ruck Male 172 M45-49 17 Westbury Harriers 00:29:05 183 00:43:39 189 00:50:57 185 01:07:55 194 01:07:46 196
360 Nick Jones Male 173 MOPEN 65 Eryri Harriers 00:28:44 169 00:43:35 186 00:50:54 182 01:07:55 195 01:07:45 195
441 Chris Moss Male 174 M40-44 39 Congleton Harriers 00:28:23 149 00:42:32 158 00:50:01 167 01:07:57 196 01:07:49 197
259 Jonathan Gledson Male 175 M45-49 18 Town and Country Harriers 00:29:59 218 00:45:24 234 00:51:59 215 01:08:05 197 01:07:54 199
355 Martin Jones Male 176 M50-54 15 00:29:47 207 00:43:58 197 00:50:56 184 01:08:08 198 01:07:51 198
451 Carl Owen Male 177 MOPEN 66 Gafael Llaw 00:29:52 212 00:44:30 212 00:51:06 191 01:08:09 199 01:07:55 200
368 Tom Jones Male 178 M45-49 19 bro dysynni ac 00:30:08 226 00:44:17 202 00:51:15 197 01:08:10 200 01:07:42 194