Showing 201 to 300 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
558 Will Stone Male 179 MOPEN 67 00:28:27 155 00:42:37 161 00:50:10 170 01:08:11 201 01:08:01 202
511 Harry Roberts Male 180 MOPEN 68 00:29:34 200 00:44:09 200 00:51:12 195 01:08:20 202 01:07:57 201
117 Simon Barkley Male 181 M40-44 40 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:24 194 00:44:50 221 00:51:44 211 01:08:20 203 01:08:07 203
781 Zoe Mclennan Female 23 FU23 1 Chester Tri Club 00:29:35 201 00:44:32 214 00:51:38 208 01:08:23 204 01:08:17 205
278 Richard Hanna Male 182 MOPEN 69 Mourne Runners 00:30:07 225 00:44:50 222 00:51:37 207 01:08:23 205 01:08:19 208
409 David Marham Male 183 M50-54 16 leighton buzzard ac 00:30:49 259 00:45:12 227 00:52:07 220 01:08:24 206 01:08:18 206
39 Andrei Attard Male 184 M-ELITE 28 Malta 00:25:59 75 00:39:16 87 00:49:19 150 01:08:26 207 01:08:24 211
712 Amanda Blackhall Female 24 F40-44 3 Lochaber AC 00:31:06 271 00:45:45 252 00:52:13 221 01:08:26 208 01:08:13 204
294 David Haydon Male 185 MOPEN 70 00:28:21 148 00:42:12 152 00:51:02 187 01:08:28 209 01:08:19 207
433 Ray Morgan Male 186 MOPEN 71 Mynydd Du 00:29:15 190 00:44:31 213 00:51:07 192 01:08:28 210 01:08:24 210
794 Rachel Pilling Female 25 FOPEN 5 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:30:02 219 00:44:42 219 00:51:56 213 01:08:29 211 01:08:23 209
40 Carmen Hili Female 26 F-ELITE 16 Malta 00:28:47 171 00:43:05 171 00:52:04 217 01:08:35 212 01:08:33 216
584 Jason Turner Male 187 M40-44 41 Swansea Harriers 00:29:39 205 00:43:39 191 00:51:04 189 01:08:37 213 01:08:36 217
787 Niamh O Ceallaigh Female 27 FOPEN 6 Sli Cualann 00:31:04 269 00:46:04 259 00:52:32 232 01:08:42 214 01:08:30 213
608 Sam White Male 188 MOPEN 72 West End Runners 00:30:05 223 00:44:41 218 00:51:28 204 01:08:48 215 01:08:32 215
288 Paul Hartley Male 189 M40-44 42 Trawden AC 00:29:58 216 00:45:32 242 00:52:03 216 01:08:49 216 01:08:32 214
585 Ronnie Turner Male 190 M50-54 17 Lochaber AC 00:30:11 227 00:45:32 243 00:52:07 219 01:08:50 217 01:08:43 218
315 Elfyn Hughes Male 191 MOPEN 73 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:29:52 213 00:43:54 196 00:51:10 194 01:08:50 218 01:08:47 219
560 Jason Stott Male 192 M45-49 20 Pennine Fell Runners 00:30:16 232 00:44:28 210 00:51:20 200 01:08:52 219 01:08:28 212
167 Cedric Clemerson Male 193 M55-59 5 Heathfield Road Runners 00:28:47 170 00:42:02 148 00:50:31 175 01:09:01 220 01:08:54 223
798 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 7 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:25 242 00:45:28 240 00:52:04 218 01:09:04 221 01:08:51 221
587 Sandis Veznieks Male 194 MOPEN 74 00:29:39 204 00:44:28 209 00:51:59 214 01:09:06 222 01:08:53 222
478 Jason Pierce Male 195 MOPEN 75 00:30:06 224 00:44:57 225 00:51:43 210 01:09:11 223 01:08:49 220
725 Anwen Darlington Female 29 FOPEN 8 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:30:46 257 00:46:03 258 00:52:30 230 01:09:12 224 01:09:06 226
264 David Griffith Male 196 M40-44 43 colwyn bay athletics 00:30:36 248 00:45:33 244 00:52:24 226 01:09:16 225 01:09:02 224
353 Mark Jones Male 197 M40-44 44 00:29:55 214 00:44:25 207 00:51:23 203 01:09:17 226 01:09:06 227
618 Gwion Williams Male 198 M40-44 45 Eryri Harriers 00:29:05 182 00:44:29 211 00:51:15 199 01:09:17 227 01:09:08 228
263 David Griffin Male 199 M45-49 21 Manx Fell Runners 00:30:38 252 00:45:58 255 00:52:27 228 01:09:20 228 01:09:06 225
8 Hugh Aggleton Male 200 M-ELITE 29 Wales 00:22:35 24 00:33:28 24 00:40:11 25 01:09:28 229 01:09:26 232
317 Goronwy Hughes Male 201 M40-44 46 00:30:22 237 00:45:27 237 00:51:42 209 01:09:29 230 01:09:18 229
254 Karl Garside Male 202 M45-49 22 00:30:42 255 00:45:38 246 00:52:40 235 01:09:32 231 01:09:29 234
557 John Stokes Male 203 M40-44 47 Bitton Road Runners 00:30:42 254 00:45:44 251 00:52:36 234 01:09:32 232 01:09:20 230
147 Sandy Britain Male 204 M45-49 23 00:31:00 264 00:46:03 257 00:52:29 229 01:09:40 233 01:09:20 231
267 Gafin Griffiths Male 205 MOPEN 76 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:30:18 233 00:45:27 239 00:52:23 225 01:09:44 234 01:09:26 233
457 Gwynfor Owen Male 206 M60-64 3 CREAD Cyf 00:30:26 243 00:44:39 217 00:51:54 212 01:09:46 235 01:09:41 238
454 Dylan Owen Male 207 M50-54 18 Eryri Harriers 00:29:50 210 00:45:29 241 00:52:34 233 01:09:47 236 01:09:39 235
276 Chris Hall Male 208 M50-54 19 Stubbington Green runners 00:29:58 215 00:44:36 215 00:52:19 223 01:09:50 237 01:09:39 236
239 Richard Evans Male 209 M45-49 24 Eryri Harriers 00:31:14 278 00:46:33 273 00:53:19 247 01:09:53 238 01:09:43 239
502 David Riley Male 210 MOPEN 77 00:30:30 244 00:45:27 238 00:52:21 224 01:09:57 239 01:09:45 240
469 Tony Paul Male 211 M40-44 48 00:30:38 251 00:46:25 268 00:53:13 242 01:09:58 240 01:09:39 237
549 Wayne Smithurst Male 212 M40-44 49 Ripley Running Club 00:30:24 238 00:45:15 228 00:52:27 227 01:10:00 241 01:09:50 241
407 Christian Maggs Male 213 MOPEN 78 00:31:27 285 00:46:43 277 00:53:22 248 01:10:11 242 01:09:52 242
772 Rebecca Law Female 30 FOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:30:50 261 00:45:39 247 00:52:17 222 01:10:15 243 01:10:02 243
425 Gary Mcmahon Male 214 M55-59 6 Redhill Road Runners 00:31:17 281 00:45:42 249 00:53:07 238 01:10:21 244 01:10:19 247
180 Tony Crossley Male 215 M60-64 4 East Grinstead and District AC 00:30:37 249 00:45:57 253 00:52:43 236 01:10:24 245 01:10:14 245
268 Glyn Griffiths Male 216 M50-54 20 Eryri Harriers 00:30:18 234 00:46:09 261 00:53:12 240 01:10:25 246 01:10:14 244
305 James Holden Male 217 MOPEN 79 00:30:31 245 00:46:16 265 00:53:16 244 01:10:28 247 01:10:17 246
412 Dave Massey Male 218 M50-54 21 00:30:16 231 00:45:24 233 00:53:27 250 01:10:43 248 01:10:31 248
518 Ian Roche Male 219 M50-54 22 mersey tri 00:30:15 230 00:44:54 223 00:52:31 231 01:10:45 249 01:10:45 254
519 Martin Rogers Male 220 MOPEN 80 00:29:25 196 00:43:25 184 00:51:33 205 01:10:47 250 01:10:34 249
568 Howard Taylor Male 221 MOPEN 81 Bolton United Harriers 00:30:48 258 00:46:31 271 00:54:12 266 01:10:52 251 01:10:37 250
743 Lisa Grantham Female 31 FOPEN 10 Chester Tri Club 00:31:12 275 00:46:30 269 00:53:49 263 01:10:54 252 01:10:45 255
634 Matthew Yardley Male 222 M40-44 50 00:32:44 344 00:48:00 309 00:54:51 283 01:10:54 253 01:10:42 253
434 Garth Morris Male 223 M50-54 23 Ware Joggers 00:30:21 236 00:46:09 262 00:53:38 254 01:10:55 254 01:10:51 258
455 Emlyn Owen Male 224 M40-44 51 00:31:23 283 00:47:12 289 00:53:47 262 01:10:57 255 01:10:39 251
388 Lukas Lee Male 225 M45-49 25 Keighley and Craven AC 00:28:27 154 00:43:12 175 00:51:36 206 01:10:59 256 01:10:51 257
307 Guy Holloway Male 226 M40-44 52 00:30:20 235 00:45:01 226 00:53:17 245 01:11:08 257 01:10:55 259
574 Carwyn Thomas Male 227 M45-49 26 00:30:49 260 00:45:58 254 00:53:12 241 01:11:11 258 01:11:02 262
363 Peter M W Jones Male 228 M55-59 7 00:31:27 284 00:47:44 305 00:55:10 289 01:11:12 259 01:10:46 256
275 Elliw Haf Male 229 MOPEN 82 Gafael Llaw 00:30:15 229 00:45:20 231 00:53:23 249 01:11:13 260 01:10:59 260
631 Paul Worthington Male 230 MOPEN 83 00:31:12 276 00:46:15 264 00:53:42 260 01:11:13 261 01:10:41 252
184 Simon Daniel Male 231 MOPEN 84 00:30:52 263 00:45:34 245 00:53:39 256 01:11:15 262 01:11:01 261
838 Kate Worthington Female 32 FOPEN 11 00:31:28 286 00:46:23 267 00:53:51 264 01:11:18 263 01:11:04 263
797 Rhian Probert Female 33 F45-49 2 00:31:36 291 00:47:02 286 00:54:17 269 01:11:20 264 01:11:10 264
151 David Burton Male 232 M50-54 24 Keswick AC 00:30:45 256 00:45:41 248 00:53:14 243 01:11:22 265 01:11:11 265
236 Marc Evans Male 233 MOPEN 85 00:32:01 305 00:47:28 296 00:54:37 277 01:11:23 266 01:11:13 266
349 Ian Jones Male 234 MOPEN 86 00:32:26 337 00:48:51 337 00:54:42 279 01:11:28 267 01:11:18 267
101 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 235 M45-49 27 Eryri Harriers 00:29:00 178 00:42:51 167 00:53:07 239 01:11:30 268 01:11:23 268
807 Shan Roberts Female 34 F45-49 3 00:32:12 317 00:48:25 321 00:54:55 284 01:11:37 269 01:11:27 269
260 Ieuan Green Male 236 MOPEN 87 00:30:24 239 00:45:24 235 00:52:50 237 01:11:42 270 01:11:34 271
741 Claire Gilbert Female 35 FOPEN 12 Malvern Joggers 00:31:04 266 00:46:03 256 00:53:33 252 01:11:47 271 01:11:28 270
495 Mike Randell Male 237 M45-49 28 00:31:04 270 00:46:34 274 00:54:18 274 01:11:48 272 01:11:41 276
342 Emrys Jones Male 238 M55-59 8 Cybi Striders 00:32:05 311 00:47:18 292 00:54:18 271 01:11:54 273 01:11:38 275
148 Simon Browne Male 239 MOPEN 88 00:30:39 253 00:46:35 275 00:54:18 273 01:11:56 274 01:11:38 273
515 Stephen Roberts Male 240 M60-64 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:31:41 294 00:46:53 281 00:53:40 258 01:12:00 275 01:11:36 272
552 Paul Spurge Male 241 M60-64 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 00:30:24 241 00:46:06 260 00:53:39 257 01:12:01 276 01:11:46 278
240 Simon Farrar Male 242 M50-54 25 Keighley and Craven AC 00:31:16 280 00:46:33 272 00:53:45 261 01:12:04 277 01:11:38 274
458 Howard Owen Male 243 MOPEN 89 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:31:04 268 00:45:43 250 00:53:18 246 01:12:07 278 01:11:45 277
377 James Kenyon Male 244 MOPEN 90 Salomon 00:31:04 267 00:46:55 282 00:54:17 268 01:12:08 279 01:11:58 281
739 Claudette Fleming Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:31:52 300 00:46:44 278 00:54:16 267 01:12:12 280 01:12:01 282
320 Steve Hurn Male 245 M45-49 29 Stroud and district ac 00:31:30 287 00:46:48 280 00:54:17 270 01:12:16 281 01:11:53 279
140 Nigel Bolton Male 246 M40-44 53 Black Country Triathletes 00:31:32 290 00:46:11 263 00:53:33 253 01:12:17 282 01:11:54 280
152 Patrick Cain Male 247 M50-54 26 00:31:02 265 00:47:06 288 00:54:24 275 01:12:19 283 01:12:12 284
493 Stephen Purcell Male 248 M40-44 54 00:32:21 329 00:47:48 306 00:54:49 281 01:12:20 284 01:12:07 283
456 Gareth Owen Male 249 M40-44 55 00:31:53 301 00:48:41 329 00:55:17 295 01:12:21 285 01:12:15 286
192 Ioan Davies Male 250 MOPEN 91 00:32:18 322 00:48:50 336 00:55:08 286 01:12:24 286 01:12:15 285
195 Lee Davitt Male 251 MOPEN 92 00:31:09 273 00:46:31 270 00:54:18 272 01:12:32 287 01:12:21 289
319 Kevin Hughes Male 252 M40-44 56 00:32:12 318 00:47:43 302 00:55:17 294 01:12:35 288 01:12:22 290
387 Richard Lawson Male 253 M40-44 57 Wilmslow RC 00:30:04 222 00:46:22 266 00:53:41 259 01:12:38 289 01:12:32 293
159 David Chamberlain Male 254 M45-49 30 00:31:51 299 00:48:02 311 00:55:17 293 01:12:41 290 01:12:17 287
811 Paul Samuels Male 255 MOPEN 93 Wrexham AAC 00:32:04 308 00:47:44 303 00:55:19 296 01:12:42 291 01:12:18 288
600 Mick Wareham Male 256 M45-49 31 Ripley Running Club 00:31:21 282 00:46:59 285 00:54:27 276 01:12:42 292 01:12:32 292
516 Tegid Roberts Male 257 M50-54 27 00:28:53 173 00:43:02 170 00:53:28 251 01:12:45 293 01:12:41 296
171 Jonathan Cole Male 258 MOPEN 94 Ellesmere Port RC 00:32:05 309 00:48:21 318 00:55:28 298 01:12:45 294 01:12:29 291
508 Emlyn Roberts Male 259 M50-54 28 Eryri Harriers 00:32:29 338 00:48:38 325 00:55:13 290 01:13:00 295 01:12:35 294
191 Ieuan Davies Male 260 M45-49 32 00:33:11 363 00:48:49 334 00:55:50 308 01:13:02 296 01:12:37 295
220 Rhys Edwards Male 261 MOPEN 95 00:31:31 289 00:47:41 301 00:54:43 280 01:13:03 297 01:12:41 297
351 Kevin Jones Male 262 M45-49 33 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:32:13 321 00:48:06 312 00:55:50 310 01:13:05 298 01:12:43 298
338 Dafydd Jones Male 263 MOPEN 96 00:31:08 272 00:47:21 293 00:54:50 282 01:13:07 299 01:12:59 300
494 Andrew Pye Male 264 MOPEN 97 West Midlands Police 00:32:00 304 00:47:13 290 00:55:08 287 01:13:10 300 01:12:50 299