Showing 301 to 400 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
826 Basil Toop Male 265 MOPEN 98 Mynydd Du 00:32:57 353 00:48:43 330 00:56:09 316 01:13:11 301 01:13:05 301
312 Chris Howell Male 266 M50-54 29 Hay Hotfooters 00:32:12 319 00:48:52 339 00:55:40 304 01:13:16 302 01:13:11 302
708 Emma Bayliss Female 37 FOPEN 14 Mynydd Du 00:29:59 217 00:45:21 232 00:53:38 255 01:13:33 303 01:13:30 306
160 Graham Chapman Male 267 M50-54 30 Heathfield Road Runners 00:31:31 288 00:47:21 294 00:55:08 288 01:13:36 304 01:13:24 305
709 Lou Beetllestone Female 38 FOPEN 15 00:33:37 390 00:48:58 342 00:55:52 312 01:13:42 305 01:13:14 303
279 Fraser Hardie Male 268 M45-49 34 Keighley and Craven AC 00:32:19 326 00:48:37 324 00:55:30 299 01:13:44 306 01:13:17 304
252 Thomas Galvin Male 269 M40-44 58 IMRA 00:31:11 274 00:47:36 299 00:55:54 314 01:13:44 307 01:13:38 310
146 Ben Brindley Male 270 MOPEN 99 Tideswell Running Club 00:33:20 370 00:49:16 351 00:57:05 341 01:13:47 308 01:13:32 307
706 Sharon Bareham Female 39 FOPEN 16 00:30:24 240 00:45:15 230 00:54:40 278 01:13:50 309 01:13:44 311
503 James Riley Male 271 M40-44 59 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:47 346 00:48:46 332 00:55:50 309 01:13:57 310 01:13:34 308
417 Jonathan Maxfield Male 272 MOPEN 100 rotherham harriers 00:31:15 279 00:46:42 276 00:53:52 265 01:13:59 311 01:13:51 314
623 Roger Willison Male 273 M50-54 31 Sinfin RC 00:32:19 327 00:48:24 319 00:56:19 320 01:13:59 312 01:13:37 309
575 Dean Thomas Male 274 M40-44 60 00:31:43 296 00:48:21 317 0 01:14:06 313 01:13:50 313
230 Dylan Evans Male 275 M50-54 32 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:32:13 320 00:48:13 315 00:55:25 297 01:14:12 314 01:13:45 312
784 Helen Morgan Female 40 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:33:11 361 00:49:02 345 00:55:42 305 01:14:14 315 01:13:53 316
106 Charles Ashley Male 276 M55-59 9 Wrexham AAC 00:31:48 298 00:46:57 283 00:55:06 285 01:14:15 316 01:13:53 315
497 Llyr Rees Male 277 M40-44 61 00:32:42 343 00:48:58 343 00:56:28 324 01:14:18 317 01:13:53 317
157 Paul Carter Male 278 M40-44 62 Bangor University AC 00:33:09 358 00:50:47 404 00:57:40 352 01:14:20 318 01:14:15 323
210 Gethin Dwyfor Male 279 MOPEN 101 00:33:35 389 00:49:36 360 00:56:31 326 01:14:21 319 01:14:02 321
460 Neil Owen Male 280 M60-64 7 prestatyn r c 00:32:18 324 00:48:41 328 00:56:30 325 01:14:22 320 01:13:56 318
561 Jason Stott Male 281 M40-44 63 Belle Vue Racers 00:32:24 334 00:48:48 333 00:55:50 311 01:14:25 321 01:14:02 320
622 Simon Williams Male 282 M45-49 35 00:32:23 333 00:49:21 354 00:56:39 331 01:14:26 322 01:14:13 322
272 Gary Gunner Male 283 M65-69 1 Croft Ambrey R.C. 00:34:37 432 00:51:37 432 00:57:54 361 01:14:28 323 01:14:22 325
116 Rob Barber Male 284 M40-44 64 00:32:21 330 00:47:44 304 00:55:36 301 01:14:32 324 01:13:57 319
154 Brian Campbell Male 285 M50-54 33 Lochaber AC 00:32:29 339 00:48:46 331 00:55:45 306 01:14:32 325 01:14:19 324
570 Mark Taylor Male 286 MOPEN 102 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:33:32 384 00:50:23 386 00:57:07 342 01:14:42 326 01:14:24 326
530 Jon Salmon Male 287 M50-54 34 Thames Hare and Hounds 00:32:22 331 00:48:57 341 00:56:35 327 01:14:45 327 01:14:26 327
313 Chris Hughes Male 288 MOPEN 103 hoplight 00:33:23 375 00:50:03 377 00:56:51 338 01:14:50 328 01:14:32 329
35 Hazel Mclaughlin Female 41 F-ELITE 17 Northern Ireland 00:32:56 351 00:48:49 335 00:56:49 335 01:14:50 329 01:14:46 334
257 Jonathan Gibson Male 289 M50-54 35 wharfedale harriers 00:32:11 315 00:47:51 307 00:55:39 303 01:14:53 330 01:14:38 331
110 Stephen Atherton Male 290 M55-59 10 FRA 00:34:11 410 00:50:48 407 00:57:33 349 01:14:56 331 01:14:31 328
300 Pete Hill Male 291 M50-54 36 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:34:21 419 00:51:02 414 00:57:59 364 01:14:58 332 01:14:41 333
482 Vincent Playdon Male 292 M40-44 65 Hay Hotfooters 00:30:51 262 00:46:48 279 00:55:15 291 01:14:58 333 01:14:53 338
228 Mark Escott Male 293 M45-49 36 00:32:36 341 00:48:40 327 00:56:25 322 01:15:00 334 01:14:34 330
255 Peter Geoghegan Male 294 M45-49 37 Ellesmere Port RC 00:32:53 349 00:48:52 338 00:57:11 344 01:15:01 335 01:14:41 332
450 Sion Owain Male 295 MOPEN 104 00:32:31 340 00:48:55 340 00:56:37 328 01:15:04 336 01:14:54 339
839 Sian Williams Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:31:42 295 00:47:14 291 00:55:15 292 01:15:07 337 01:14:46 335
308 Ian Holmes Male 296 M45-49 38 Gillingham Trotters 00:34:01 400 00:50:21 385 00:57:40 353 01:15:11 338 01:14:46 336
178 Nigel Crompton Male 297 M50-54 37 Pensby Runners 00:32:06 312 00:48:20 316 00:56:39 330 01:15:15 339 01:15:02 341
467 Dylan Parry Male 298 MOPEN 105 00:31:45 297 00:47:30 297 00:55:47 307 01:15:17 340 01:15:08 344
125 Marc Beasley Male 299 MOPEN 106 00:32:10 314 00:48:36 323 00:57:04 340 01:15:18 341 01:15:06 343
332 Adrian Jones Male 300 MOPEN 107 00:31:58 303 00:47:40 300 00:55:39 302 01:15:18 342 01:14:50 337
129 Stephen Bellis Male 301 M55-59 11 buckley rc 00:31:37 292 00:48:00 310 00:56:51 339 01:15:21 343 01:15:04 342
795 Charlotte Pollock Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:33:11 362 00:49:01 344 00:56:39 332 01:15:22 344 01:15:01 340
293 Ian Hayburn Male 302 M45-49 39 St Helens Sutton AC 00:32:36 342 00:49:03 347 00:56:37 329 01:15:26 345 01:15:10 345
727 Laura Davison Female 44 FOPEN 20 West End Runners 00:31:12 277 00:46:58 284 00:56:13 318 01:15:40 346 01:15:24 350
249 Alan French Male 303 M60-64 8 Wrexham AAC 00:33:33 386 00:50:02 376 00:57:24 345 01:15:44 347 01:15:20 347
406 Graham Macnab Male 304 M50-54 38 Lochaber AC 00:33:27 379 00:49:56 374 00:57:27 347 01:15:47 348 01:15:34 354
430 Adam Mitchell Male 305 MOPEN 108 00:32:55 350 00:49:30 355 00:56:10 317 01:15:48 349 01:15:19 346
335 Anthony Jones Male 306 MOPEN 109 00:34:11 409 00:50:38 397 00:58:11 369 01:15:48 350 01:15:21 348
359 Nathan Jones Male 307 MOPEN 110 00:34:12 413 00:50:40 399 00:58:11 368 01:15:48 351 01:15:21 349
550 David Soley Male 308 M45-49 40 00:33:26 377 00:49:06 348 00:56:43 333 01:15:50 352 01:15:29 351
156 Martin Carter Male 309 M45-49 41 Hay Hotfooters 00:32:57 352 00:48:40 326 00:55:56 315 01:15:50 353 01:15:30 352
241 Martyn Finn Male 310 M45-49 42 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:33:10 359 00:49:37 362 00:57:54 360 01:15:58 354 01:15:42 356
270 Sion Griffiths Male 311 M45-49 43 Cybi Striders 00:32:25 335 00:48:24 320 00:56:14 319 01:16:00 355 01:15:33 353
630 Brian Worthington Male 312 M55-59 12 Birchfield Harriers/FRA 00:32:18 323 00:48:11 313 00:56:50 337 01:16:03 356 01:15:43 357
452 Dave Owen Male 313 M45-49 44 00:33:48 394 00:50:32 393 00:58:23 376 01:16:05 357 01:15:54 361
571 Paul Taylor Male 314 MOPEN 111 00:34:09 405 00:51:03 415 00:57:59 365 01:16:06 358 01:15:52 359
448 Cormac O Ceallaigh Male 315 M40-44 66 Sli Cualann 00:32:19 328 00:49:33 357 00:57:26 346 01:16:08 359 01:15:56 362
199 Richard Dixson Male 316 MOPEN 112 Pennine Fell Runners 00:33:58 397 00:49:44 368 00:57:11 343 01:16:11 360 01:15:38 355
724 Cherry Collison Female 45 F40-44 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:32:22 332 00:47:58 308 00:56:49 336 01:16:13 361 01:16:02 364
224 Stuart Elliott Male 317 MOPEN 113 00:33:19 369 00:49:34 358 00:57:33 350 01:16:14 362 01:15:53 360
536 Robert Shepherd Male 318 MOPEN 114 00:34:10 407 00:50:36 394 00:57:46 357 01:16:17 363 01:15:52 358
404 Angus Mackay Male 319 MOPEN 115 00:32:26 336 00:50:15 381 00:58:15 371 01:16:22 364 01:16:15 365
302 Mark Hobson Male 320 M40-44 67 00:32:05 310 00:49:37 363 00:55:32 300 01:16:29 365 01:15:58 363
804 Maria Richards Female 46 F40-44 5 Mynydd Du 00:34:08 404 00:49:50 372 00:58:23 375 01:16:35 366 01:16:21 367
189 Eric Davies Male 321 M55-59 13 00:33:32 383 00:49:50 373 00:57:33 351 01:16:42 367 01:16:20 366
203 Tim Done Male 322 M50-54 39 Wharfedale harriers 00:34:52 445 00:51:55 438 00:58:53 394 01:16:49 368 01:16:33 369
384 Kevin Lane Male 323 M45-49 45 00:34:10 406 00:50:13 379 00:57:59 363 01:17:00 369 01:16:50 376
135 Roy Betts Male 324 M50-54 40 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:33:11 360 00:49:41 367 00:57:43 355 01:17:02 370 01:16:32 368
369 Tudur Jones Male 325 MOPEN 116 00:34:35 430 00:51:23 426 00:58:18 372 01:17:02 371 01:16:34 370
336 Bernie Jones Male 326 M55-59 14 Maldwyn Harriers 00:33:17 367 00:51:06 417 00:58:24 377 01:17:03 372 01:16:45 374
176 Chris Crabtree Male 327 M40-44 68 Trawden AC 00:33:21 373 00:49:18 352 00:56:25 321 01:17:05 373 01:16:34 371
604 Graham West Male 328 M50-54 41 Uckfield Runners 00:32:19 325 00:49:03 346 00:57:41 354 01:17:10 374 01:16:44 372
286 Richard Harris Male 329 M40-44 69 00:33:28 381 00:50:31 391 00:58:20 373 01:17:13 375 01:16:48 375
295 Mark Hayman Male 330 M40-44 70 00:34:38 433 00:51:11 421 00:58:21 374 01:17:16 376 01:16:44 373
170 Malcolm Cochrane Male 331 M50-54 42 00:32:51 348 00:49:11 349 00:57:44 356 01:17:20 377 01:17:11 381
138 Michael Black Male 332 M55-59 15 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:38 434 00:50:38 398 00:58:13 370 01:17:22 378 01:16:54 377
402 David Luxton Male 333 M45-49 46 Gillingham Trotters 00:33:22 374 00:50:38 396 00:58:32 386 01:17:27 379 01:17:03 379
491 David Prytherch Male 334 M45-49 47 Eryri Harriers 00:33:32 385 00:49:46 371 00:57:48 358 01:17:27 380 01:17:00 378
126 Arfon Bebb Male 335 MOPEN 117 Eryri Harriers 00:33:27 380 00:50:15 382 00:58:24 378 01:17:34 381 01:17:03 380
396 Stephen Littlewood Male 336 M60-64 9 Hereford Couriers 00:32:03 306 00:47:32 298 00:56:45 334 01:17:35 382 01:17:16 383
393 Seth Lewis Male 337 M40-44 71 00:33:15 364 00:49:33 356 00:57:55 362 01:17:37 383 01:17:18 385
789 Michaela Owen Female 47 FOPEN 21 00:34:54 447 00:51:07 418 00:59:08 402 01:17:37 384 01:17:13 382
128 Roger Beech Male 338 M40-44 72 00:33:15 365 00:50:28 388 00:58:26 381 01:17:41 385 01:17:23 387
371 Mark Kallenberg Male 339 M50-54 43 Carmarthen Harriers 00:33:40 391 00:50:31 390 00:58:28 383 01:17:41 386 01:17:17 384
468 Guto Edwards Male 340 M45-49 48 00:35:18 461 00:51:29 428 00:59:24 405 01:17:42 387 01:17:21 386
161 Dei Charles Jones Male 341 M50-54 44 00:33:45 392 00:49:45 369 00:58:36 387 01:17:42 388 01:17:30 391
413 John Matthews Male 342 M45-49 49 Ambleside AC 00:32:12 316 00:49:39 365 00:57:49 359 01:17:42 389 01:17:31 392
564 Richard Swinford Male 343 MOPEN 118 Serpentine RC 00:31:37 293 00:48:13 314 00:56:28 323 01:17:44 390 01:17:32 393
722 Susan Clapham Female 48 F45-49 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:01 355 00:49:19 353 00:58:59 399 01:17:44 391 01:17:29 390
398 David Logan Male 344 MOPEN 119 00:33:16 366 00:50:53 411 00:58:54 395 01:17:46 392 01:17:35 395
581 Giles Tollit Male 345 M40-44 73 00:33:26 376 00:50:38 395 00:58:50 391 01:17:48 393 01:17:28 389
282 Rob Hardwick Male 346 M40-44 74 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:11 408 00:50:45 401 00:58:32 385 01:17:52 394 01:17:27 388
474 Ben Pegler Male 347 MOPEN 120 00:34:43 438 00:51:14 423 00:58:50 392 01:17:54 395 01:17:46 397
222 Trystan Edwards Male 348 M40-44 75 00:34:28 425 00:51:03 416 00:59:55 414 01:17:55 396 01:17:35 394
181 David Culpan Male 349 M50-54 45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:33:26 378 00:49:46 370 00:58:03 366 01:17:59 397 01:17:50 400
528 Steve Russell Male 350 M55-59 16 Wilmslow rc 00:34:03 403 00:50:48 405 00:58:47 390 01:18:03 398 01:17:39 396
815 Debbie Smith Female 49 F40-44 6 Salomon 00:34:20 418 00:50:53 410 00:59:04 400 01:18:05 399 01:17:47 399
812 Barbara Savage Female 50 F50-54 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:15 459 00:52:11 445 00:59:25 406 01:18:09 400 01:18:01 404