Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
26 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 F-ELITE 1 Republic of Ireland 00:23:52 34 00:35:16 34 00:41:24 35 00:55:21 37 00:55:20 38
50 Elisa Compagnoni Female 3 F-ELITE 2 Italy 00:25:19 55 00:37:10 54 00:43:22 52 00:58:05 53 00:58:04 53
21 Female 5 F-ELITE 3 Scotland 00:25:48 66 00:38:13 67 00:43:44 59 00:58:10 55 00:58:08 58
13 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F-ELITE 4 Wales 00:26:32 89 00:39:19 89 00:45:16 77 00:59:45 71 00:59:43 73
7 Holly Page Female 7 F-ELITE 5 England 00:26:54 101 00:39:33 92 00:45:00 72 00:59:50 73 00:59:48 74
6 Pippa Maddams Female 8 F-ELITE 6 England 00:26:02 78 00:38:20 68 00:44:24 66 00:59:57 74 00:59:55 75
19 Diane Baum Female 9 F-ELITE 7 Scotland 00:27:09 112 00:40:15 111 00:46:16 90 01:01:37 93 01:01:33 94
12 Jackie Lee Female 11 F-ELITE 8 Wales 00:28:31 158 00:41:55 144 00:47:34 120 01:02:10 103 01:02:08 104
20 Christina Rankin Female 12 F-ELITE 9 Scotland 00:26:57 103 00:40:10 106 00:46:19 92 01:02:27 108 01:02:24 108
5 Helen Fines Female 13 F-ELITE 10 England 00:27:47 130 00:41:24 134 00:47:06 111 01:02:56 113 01:02:54 117
33 Diane Wilson Female 14 F-ELITE 11 Northern Ireland 00:28:11 143 00:41:37 140 00:47:27 117 01:03:01 118 01:02:58 119
34 Catherine OConner Female 15 F-ELITE 12 Northern Ireland 00:28:51 172 00:42:35 159 00:48:11 129 01:03:16 121 01:03:12 123
14 Hannah Jarvis Female 17 F-ELITE 13 Wales 00:26:59 105 00:40:37 120 00:47:32 119 01:03:42 128 01:03:37 130
27 Laura Shaughnessy Female 18 F-ELITE 14 Republic of Ireland 00:27:51 133 00:41:27 135 00:48:54 141 01:04:54 147 01:04:52 149
28 Emma Hand Female 19 F-ELITE 15 Republic of Ireland 00:28:56 174 00:43:14 179 00:49:29 155 01:05:03 150 01:05:01 152
40 Carmen Hili Female 26 F-ELITE 16 Malta 00:28:47 171 00:43:05 171 00:52:04 217 01:08:35 212 01:08:33 216
35 Hazel Mclaughlin Female 41 F-ELITE 17 Northern Ireland 00:32:56 351 00:48:49 335 00:56:49 335 01:14:50 329 01:14:46 334
840 Belen Perales Female 79 F-ELITE 18 Spain 00:35:18 463 00:52:53 462 01:03:08 481 01:24:35 495 01:24:01 493
737 Helen Elmore Female 16 F40-44 1 Dark peak fell runners 00:27:12 116 00:40:33 119 00:47:05 110 01:03:36 126 01:03:31 128
765 Meinir Jones Female 21 F40-44 2 Mynydd Du 00:28:21 147 00:41:59 147 00:49:19 149 01:06:39 168 01:06:37 171
712 Amanda Blackhall Female 24 F40-44 3 Lochaber AC 00:31:06 271 00:45:45 252 00:52:13 221 01:08:26 208 01:08:13 204
724 Cherry Collison Female 45 F40-44 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:32:22 332 00:47:58 308 00:56:49 336 01:16:13 361 01:16:02 364
804 Maria Richards Female 46 F40-44 5 Mynydd Du 00:34:08 404 00:49:50 372 00:58:23 375 01:16:35 366 01:16:21 367
815 Debbie Smith Female 49 F40-44 6 Salomon 00:34:20 418 00:50:53 410 00:59:04 400 01:18:05 399 01:17:47 399
744 Emma Green Female 63 F40-44 7 Eryri Harriers 00:36:29 497 00:53:22 474 01:01:19 450 01:20:37 448 01:20:17 446
823 Rhian Thomas Female 68 F40-44 8 Eryri Harriers 00:36:02 488 00:53:43 479 01:01:58 459 01:21:51 462 01:21:23 459
790 Lynne Parry Female 76 F40-44 9 00:36:31 498 00:53:43 478 01:02:42 471 01:23:06 480 01:22:39 479
819 Karen Soley Female 81 F40-44 10 00:38:06 537 00:56:41 531 01:05:17 514 01:25:22 501 01:25:02 501
748 Louise Harper Female 82 F40-44 11 Littledown Harriers 00:34:42 437 00:52:20 451 01:03:11 483 01:25:25 502 01:25:11 503
711 Jill Bennett Female 83 F40-44 12 Elswick Harriers 00:36:33 500 00:55:29 512 01:05:29 516 01:25:59 508 01:25:33 508
776 Julie Lomax Female 90 F40-44 13 Bolton United Harriers 00:39:23 572 00:58:52 568 01:07:35 546 01:27:32 531 01:27:13 532
747 Caroline Harding Female 92 F40-44 14 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:38:56 562 00:57:55 559 01:07:34 545 01:27:44 535 01:27:36 537
720 Alison Butlin Female 99 F40-44 15 Ripley Running Club 00:41:09 594 01:00:56 589 01:09:43 569 01:29:17 549 01:28:50 549
742 Rhian Glass Female 100 F40-44 16 00:38:57 563 00:58:04 561 01:07:55 551 01:29:55 553 01:29:33 553
832 Caren Williams Female 101 F40-44 17 00:39:31 573 00:58:19 562 01:08:07 555 01:29:58 554 01:29:37 554
762 Dwynwen Jones Female 107 F40-44 18 00:38:56 561 00:57:49 557 01:08:58 563 01:32:33 574 01:32:12 574
769 Polly Kennerley Female 108 F40-44 19 Congleton harriers 00:39:48 578 00:59:12 572 01:10:59 575 01:32:49 575 01:32:33 576
796 Helen Pringle Female 120 F40-44 20 Ware Joggers 00:41:09 593 01:00:48 588 01:12:13 581 01:37:26 594 01:36:57 593
723 Lynne Clough Female 22 F45-49 1 Chorley Athletic and Tri Club 00:30:04 221 00:44:23 206 00:51:21 201 01:07:42 191 01:07:37 191
797 Rhian Probert Female 33 F45-49 2 00:31:36 291 00:47:02 286 00:54:17 269 01:11:20 264 01:11:10 264
807 Shan Roberts Female 34 F45-49 3 00:32:12 317 00:48:25 321 00:54:55 284 01:11:37 269 01:11:27 269
722 Susan Clapham Female 48 F45-49 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:01 355 00:49:19 353 00:58:59 399 01:17:44 391 01:17:29 390
836 Emily Wood Female 53 F45-49 5 Eryri Harriers 00:33:45 393 00:50:06 378 00:58:38 388 01:19:06 416 01:18:50 416
825 Claire Tinker Female 58 F45-49 6 00:34:24 421 00:50:41 400 01:00:17 428 01:20:04 435 01:19:33 429
800 Cristina Puccini Female 59 F45-49 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:12 412 00:50:19 384 01:00:12 425 01:20:13 437 01:19:48 437
786 Judith Newham Female 65 F45-49 8 Congleton harriers 00:36:45 510 00:54:43 499 01:02:02 461 01:20:42 450 01:20:14 444
785 Natalie Murphy Female 67 F45-49 9 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:42 508 00:54:21 491 01:01:44 456 01:21:39 458 01:21:24 460
805 Jill Riley Female 72 F45-49 10 Eryri Harriers 00:34:48 441 00:51:19 424 01:01:22 452 01:22:33 471 01:22:12 471
764 Linda Jones Female 78 F45-49 11 Wrexham AAC 00:35:43 475 00:52:27 453 01:02:32 469 01:24:21 494 01:23:57 492
799 Jenny Prout Female 84 F45-49 12 00:36:35 503 00:54:38 496 01:03:10 482 01:26:12 514 01:25:46 514
818 Nicola Smith Female 85 F45-49 13 Ellesmere Port RC 00:36:01 487 00:53:48 482 01:04:05 495 01:26:20 519 01:26:00 520
801 Nicola Rees Female 88 F45-49 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:38:36 553 00:57:07 538 01:05:32 518 01:26:54 526 01:26:30 525
703 Camille Askins Female 97 F45-49 15 Keighley and Craven AC 00:38:53 560 00:58:41 567 01:07:41 549 01:28:42 547 01:28:25 548
803 Janet Richards Female 104 F45-49 16 Mynydd Du 00:36:01 486 00:52:58 464 01:05:14 513 01:31:03 565 01:30:45 565
736 Gillian Ellis-Williams Female 112 F45-49 17 00:38:48 558 00:57:07 540 01:08:47 561 01:33:50 581 01:33:20 581
746 Lucy Guest Female 116 F45-49 18 00:38:35 552 00:57:25 549 01:09:56 570 01:35:22 589 01:34:56 589
749 Ruth Harvey Female 118 F45-49 19 Cybi Striders 00:42:20 602 01:03:55 600 01:13:45 587 01:35:54 592 01:35:34 592
701 Paula Ace Female 121 F45-49 20 00:40:55 590 01:00:44 587 01:12:28 582 01:37:32 595 01:37:01 594
837 Bridget Woodward Female 123 F45-49 21 Welsh Fell Runners Association 00:40:30 587 01:00:09 582 01:14:30 589 01:38:12 598 01:37:41 598
812 Barbara Savage Female 50 F50-54 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:15 459 00:52:11 445 00:59:25 406 01:18:09 400 01:18:01 404
752 Debbie Hill Female 54 F50-54 2 Congleton harriers 00:34:21 420 00:51:02 413 00:59:55 413 01:19:38 424 01:19:23 425
835 Joan Wilson Female 55 F50-54 3 Carnethy Hill Runners 00:35:17 460 00:52:30 455 01:00:32 435 01:19:43 426 01:19:30 428
792 Pat Peers Female 61 F50-54 4 Pensby Runners 00:34:28 424 00:50:56 412 01:00:24 431 01:20:29 440 01:20:16 445
829 Jean Turner Female 66 F50-54 5 Telford Harriers 00:34:52 446 00:52:09 444 01:01:15 448 01:21:24 454 01:20:58 454
728 Val Done Female 71 F50-54 6 Wharfedale harriers 00:35:41 474 00:53:41 477 01:02:12 464 01:22:32 470 01:22:01 467
767 Sue Jones Female 91 F50-54 7 Cybi Striders 00:38:03 535 00:56:56 537 01:06:32 531 01:27:38 533 01:27:17 534
771 Catherine Lancaster Female 115 F50-54 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:33 599 01:03:24 598 01:12:56 584 01:34:32 586 01:34:19 585
809 Audrey Russell Female 119 F50-54 9 00:41:54 601 01:01:39 595 01:12:34 583 01:37:23 593 01:37:08 595
830 June Watt Female 127 F50-54 10 Lochaber AC 00:44:28 607 01:06:11 604 01:18:29 596 01:45:30 606 01:45:15 606
783 Angela Morgan Female 128 F50-54 11 00:45:54 608 01:08:25 606 01:21:14 597 01:49:54 608 01:49:22 608
793 Gillian Phillips Female 74 F55-59 1 Sospan Road Runners 00:34:50 442 00:51:45 434 01:01:29 453 01:22:40 473 01:22:08 470
732 Helen Elleker Female 94 F55-59 2 City of Sheffield AC 00:38:42 556 00:57:25 546 01:06:37 534 01:28:16 541 01:27:43 538
768 Nancy Kennedy Female 113 F55-59 3 Lochaber AC 00:40:06 582 01:00:18 585 01:10:31 573 01:33:55 582 01:33:40 583
754 Nichola Horsfall Female 114 F55-59 4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:19 603 01:04:33 602 01:12:07 580 01:34:09 583 01:33:36 582
731 Vivienne Edwards Female 124 F55-59 5 Menai Track and Field 00:41:11 595 01:00:43 586 01:13:15 586 01:38:55 599 01:38:29 599
775 Christine Lloyd Female 125 F55-59 6 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:41:05 592 01:01:39 594 01:14:48 592 01:39:46 600 01:39:16 600
791 Olwyn Paxman Female 126 F55-59 7 00:43:52 606 01:06:40 605 01:16:40 594 01:42:46 604 01:42:31 604
753 Tessa Hill Female 2 FOPEN 1 Arcteryx 00:24:41 48 00:36:23 48 00:42:24 43 00:57:58 52 00:57:56 52
717 Lindsey Brindle Female 4 FOPEN 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:25:52 70 00:38:21 69 00:43:39 57 00:58:08 54 00:58:05 56
802 Caitlin Rice Female 10 FOPEN 3 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:26 124 00:40:26 116 00:46:21 93 01:02:06 102 01:02:03 102
774 Helen Leigh Female 20 FOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:29:01 179 00:43:45 193 00:49:47 162 01:05:40 158 01:05:39 160
794 Rachel Pilling Female 25 FOPEN 5 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:30:02 219 00:44:42 219 00:51:56 213 01:08:29 211 01:08:23 209
787 Niamh O Ceallaigh Female 27 FOPEN 6 Sli Cualann 00:31:04 269 00:46:04 259 00:52:32 232 01:08:42 214 01:08:30 213
798 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 7 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:25 242 00:45:28 240 00:52:04 218 01:09:04 221 01:08:51 221
725 Anwen Darlington Female 29 FOPEN 8 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:30:46 257 00:46:03 258 00:52:30 230 01:09:12 224 01:09:06 226
772 Rebecca Law Female 30 FOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:30:50 261 00:45:39 247 00:52:17 222 01:10:15 243 01:10:02 243
743 Lisa Grantham Female 31 FOPEN 10 Chester Tri Club 00:31:12 275 00:46:30 269 00:53:49 263 01:10:54 252 01:10:45 255
838 Kate Worthington Female 32 FOPEN 11 00:31:28 286 00:46:23 267 00:53:51 264 01:11:18 263 01:11:04 263
741 Claire Gilbert Female 35 FOPEN 12 Malvern Joggers 00:31:04 266 00:46:03 256 00:53:33 252 01:11:47 271 01:11:28 270
739 Claudette Fleming Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:31:52 300 00:46:44 278 00:54:16 267 01:12:12 280 01:12:01 282
708 Emma Bayliss Female 37 FOPEN 14 Mynydd Du 00:29:59 217 00:45:21 232 00:53:38 255 01:13:33 303 01:13:30 306
709 Lou Beetllestone Female 38 FOPEN 15 00:33:37 390 00:48:58 342 00:55:52 312 01:13:42 305 01:13:14 303
706 Sharon Bareham Female 39 FOPEN 16 00:30:24 240 00:45:15 230 00:54:40 278 01:13:50 309 01:13:44 311
784 Helen Morgan Female 40 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:33:11 361 00:49:02 345 00:55:42 305 01:14:14 315 01:13:53 316
839 Sian Williams Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:31:42 295 00:47:14 291 00:55:15 292 01:15:07 337 01:14:46 335
795 Charlotte Pollock Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:33:11 362 00:49:01 344 00:56:39 332 01:15:22 344 01:15:01 340
727 Laura Davison Female 44 FOPEN 20 West End Runners 00:31:12 277 00:46:58 284 00:56:13 318 01:15:40 346 01:15:24 350
789 Michaela Owen Female 47 FOPEN 21 00:34:54 447 00:51:07 418 00:59:08 402 01:17:37 384 01:17:13 382
755 Lorna Hubbard Female 51 FOPEN 22 Keighley and Craven AC 00:33:59 398 00:50:31 392 00:58:57 397 01:18:43 410 01:18:15 409
726 Caryl Davies Female 52 FOPEN 23 Sarn Helen 00:35:19 466 00:52:14 448 01:00:34 436 01:19:01 415 01:18:37 415