Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
48 Cesare Maestri Male 1 M-ELITE 1 Italy 00:20:23 3 00:29:48 3 0 00:47:20 1 00:47:20 1
141 Stuart Bond Male 12 MOPEN 1 Team Accelerate UK / Dark Peak 00:21:53 12 00:32:16 12 00:37:08 7 00:50:15 12 00:50:14 12
26 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 F-ELITE 1 Republic of Ireland 00:23:52 34 00:35:16 34 00:41:24 35 00:55:21 37 00:55:20 38
168 Martin Cliffe Male 40 M40-44 1 Eryri Harriers 00:24:14 41 00:35:53 42 00:41:22 33 00:56:11 41 00:56:09 41
553 Dafydd Roberts Male 48 M50-54 1 00:25:33 61 00:37:20 56 00:42:58 46 00:57:42 49 00:57:38 49
753 Tessa Hill Female 2 FOPEN 1 Arcteryx 00:24:41 48 00:36:23 48 00:42:24 43 00:57:58 52 00:57:56 52
104 Steve Angus Male 61 M45-49 1 Keswick AC 00:26:19 86 00:38:49 79 00:44:27 68 00:59:07 66 00:59:02 66
435 John Morris Male 73 MU23 1 Abergele Harriers 00:25:55 73 00:38:28 71 00:45:14 76 01:00:30 81 01:00:21 80
472 Nicholas Pearce Male 99 M60-64 1 Ilkley Harriers 00:27:48 131 00:40:57 125 00:47:14 113 01:02:42 111 01:02:34 110
737 Helen Elmore Female 16 F40-44 1 Dark peak fell runners 00:27:12 116 00:40:33 119 00:47:05 110 01:03:36 126 01:03:31 128
211 Graham Earlam Male 111 M55-59 1 Ellesmere Port RC 00:27:06 110 00:40:16 112 00:47:32 118 01:03:38 127 01:03:27 125
723 Lynne Clough Female 22 F45-49 1 Chorley Athletic and Tri Club 00:30:04 221 00:44:23 206 00:51:21 201 01:07:42 191 01:07:37 191
781 Zoe Mclennan Female 23 FU23 1 Chester Tri Club 00:29:35 201 00:44:32 214 00:51:38 208 01:08:23 204 01:08:17 205
272 Gary Gunner Male 283 M65-69 1 Croft Ambrey R.C. 00:34:37 432 00:51:37 432 00:57:54 361 01:14:28 323 01:14:22 325
812 Barbara Savage Female 50 F50-54 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:15 459 00:52:11 445 00:59:25 406 01:18:09 400 01:18:01 404
793 Gillian Phillips Female 74 F55-59 1 Sospan Road Runners 00:34:50 442 00:51:45 434 01:01:29 453 01:22:40 473 01:22:08 470
504 Brian Robbins Male 400 M70+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:35:54 481 00:54:58 501 01:02:52 474 01:22:41 474 01:22:35 478
47 Erik Rosaire Male 2 M-ELITE 2 Italy 00:20:18 2 00:29:44 1 00:35:04 1 00:47:43 2 00:47:43 2
372 Michael Kallenberg Male 13 MOPEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:22:30 23 00:33:18 23 00:38:08 16 00:50:18 13 00:50:17 13
114 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 42 M40-44 2 00:24:59 52 00:37:10 53 00:42:58 45 00:56:31 43 00:56:29 43
50 Elisa Compagnoni Female 3 F-ELITE 2 Italy 00:25:19 55 00:37:10 54 00:43:22 52 00:58:05 53 00:58:04 53
717 Lindsey Brindle Female 4 FOPEN 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:25:52 70 00:38:21 69 00:43:39 57 00:58:08 54 00:58:05 56
177 Noel Craine Male 68 M50-54 2 Eryri Harriers 00:25:52 69 00:38:46 76 00:44:46 71 00:59:58 76 00:59:55 76
616 Dafydd Williams Male 78 M45-49 2 00:26:31 88 00:39:00 83 00:45:18 78 01:00:56 86 01:00:53 86
261 Sam Green Male 87 MU23 2 Bangor University AC 00:27:20 120 00:40:16 113 00:46:44 106 01:01:41 96 01:01:35 95
188 Chris Davies Male 100 M60-64 2 Saddleworth Runners 00:26:34 91 00:39:43 96 00:46:32 100 01:02:52 112 01:02:44 113
534 Graham Shaw Male 132 M55-59 2 Bolton United Harriers 00:28:04 138 00:41:43 142 00:48:21 134 01:05:06 151 01:04:54 150
765 Meinir Jones Female 21 F40-44 2 Mynydd Du 00:28:21 147 00:41:59 147 00:49:19 149 01:06:39 168 01:06:37 171
797 Rhian Probert Female 33 F45-49 2 00:31:36 291 00:47:02 286 00:54:17 269 01:11:20 264 01:11:10 264
752 Debbie Hill Female 54 F50-54 2 Congleton harriers 00:34:21 420 00:51:02 413 00:59:55 413 01:19:38 424 01:19:23 425
143 Gianpettro Botta Male 397 M65-69 2 CSI Morbegno 00:35:10 457 00:51:58 441 01:02:55 476 01:22:25 465 01:21:51 464
732 Helen Elleker Female 94 F55-59 2 City of Sheffield AC 00:38:42 556 00:57:25 546 01:06:37 534 01:28:16 541 01:27:43 538
23 Tim O’Donoghue Male 3 M-ELITE 3 Republic of Ireland 00:21:02 6 00:30:58 6 00:35:34 3 00:47:51 3 00:47:50 3
513 Matthew Roberts Male 18 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:21:59 14 00:32:58 21 00:38:26 18 00:51:15 18 00:51:14 18
465 John Parkinson Male 44 M40-44 3 Eryri Harriers 00:24:33 46 00:36:15 45 00:42:15 41 00:56:46 45 00:56:42 45
21 Female 5 F-ELITE 3 Scotland 00:25:48 66 00:38:13 67 00:43:44 59 00:58:10 55 00:58:08 58
330 Paul Jenkinson Male 79 M45-49 3 Eryri Harriers 00:27:22 121 00:39:38 95 0 01:01:12 87 01:01:06 87
113 Christopher Balderson Male 80 M50-54 3 Bowland Fell Runners 00:26:45 96 00:39:32 91 00:45:33 80 01:01:15 88 01:01:07 88
544 Iwan Smith Male 91 MU23 3 Manchester University XC 00:26:49 98 00:40:00 102 00:46:33 101 01:02:06 100 01:02:01 100
802 Caitlin Rice Female 10 FOPEN 3 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:26 124 00:40:26 116 00:46:21 93 01:02:06 102 01:02:03 102
214 Iwan Edgar Male 138 M55-59 3 Eryri Harriers 00:28:33 162 00:42:14 153 00:49:01 144 01:05:40 157 01:05:37 158
712 Amanda Blackhall Female 24 F40-44 3 Lochaber AC 00:31:06 271 00:45:45 252 00:52:13 221 01:08:26 208 01:08:13 204
457 Gwynfor Owen Male 206 M60-64 3 CREAD Cyf 00:30:26 243 00:44:39 217 00:51:54 212 01:09:46 235 01:09:41 238
807 Shan Roberts Female 34 F45-49 3 00:32:12 317 00:48:25 321 00:54:55 284 01:11:37 269 01:11:27 269
835 Joan Wilson Female 55 F50-54 3 Carnethy Hill Runners 00:35:17 460 00:52:30 455 01:00:32 435 01:19:43 426 01:19:30 428
594 Martin Walsh Male 422 M65-69 3 Bowland Fell Runners 00:38:08 539 00:56:37 528 01:04:56 506 01:25:35 504 01:25:28 505
768 Nancy Kennedy Female 113 F55-59 3 Lochaber AC 00:40:06 582 01:00:18 585 01:10:31 573 01:33:55 582 01:33:40 583
49 Paolo Gallo Male 4 M-ELITE 4 Italy 00:20:46 4 00:30:46 5 00:35:31 2 00:47:57 4 00:47:56 4
514 Richard Roberts Male 19 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:22:08 16 00:33:02 22 00:38:32 19 00:51:29 19 00:51:28 19
341 Dylan Jones Male 46 M40-44 4 Eryri Harriers 00:25:02 53 00:37:25 58 00:43:00 47 00:57:10 47 00:57:08 47
13 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F-ELITE 4 Wales 00:26:32 89 00:39:19 89 00:45:16 77 00:59:45 71 00:59:43 73
132 Lee Bennett Male 82 M45-49 4 Elswick Harriers 00:26:07 80 00:39:10 85 0 01:01:26 90 01:01:21 90
603 Tim Watson Male 102 M50-54 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:36 128 00:40:52 124 00:46:48 107 01:03:00 115 01:02:52 116
158 Chris Cassidy Male 128 MU23 4 00:27:40 129 00:41:28 136 00:48:26 136 01:04:41 145 01:04:29 145
774 Helen Leigh Female 20 FOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:29:01 179 00:43:45 193 00:49:47 162 01:05:40 158 01:05:39 160
227 Simon Entwisle Male 161 M55-59 4 Pennine Fell Runners 00:29:40 206 00:44:55 224 00:51:02 186 01:07:24 182 01:07:00 173
180 Tony Crossley Male 215 M60-64 4 East Grinstead and District AC 00:30:37 249 00:45:57 253 00:52:43 236 01:10:24 245 01:10:14 245
724 Cherry Collison Female 45 F40-44 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:32:22 332 00:47:58 308 00:56:49 336 01:16:13 361 01:16:02 364
722 Susan Clapham Female 48 F45-49 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:01 355 00:49:19 353 00:58:59 399 01:17:44 391 01:17:29 390
792 Pat Peers Female 61 F50-54 4 Pensby Runners 00:34:28 424 00:50:56 412 01:00:24 431 01:20:29 440 01:20:16 445
595 Paul Walsh Male 430 M65-69 4 Bowland Fell Runners 00:38:08 538 00:56:38 529 01:05:10 512 01:26:10 513 01:26:00 519
754 Nichola Horsfall Female 114 F55-59 4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:19 603 01:04:33 602 01:12:07 580 01:34:09 583 01:33:36 582
2 Morgan Donnelly Male 5 M-ELITE 5 England 00:20:53 5 00:30:25 4 0 00:47:59 5 00:47:58 5
316 Gareth Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 5 00:23:52 35 00:34:57 32 00:40:16 26 00:54:10 29 00:54:09 29
331 Richy Johnson Male 47 M40-44 5 Mynydd Du 00:24:34 47 00:36:16 47 00:42:17 42 00:57:21 48 00:57:16 48
7 Holly Page Female 7 F-ELITE 5 England 00:26:54 101 00:39:33 92 00:45:00 72 00:59:50 73 00:59:48 74
280 Neil Hardiman Male 96 M45-49 5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:27:59 137 00:41:20 133 00:46:58 108 01:02:24 107 01:02:16 107
578 Nick Thomas Male 103 M50-54 5 Telford AC 00:26:41 94 00:39:35 93 00:46:31 99 01:03:01 116 01:02:56 118
364 Shane Jones Male 153 MU23 5 00:30:32 246 00:45:25 236 00:51:22 202 01:07:09 174 01:07:06 177
794 Rachel Pilling Female 25 FOPEN 5 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:30:02 219 00:44:42 219 00:51:56 213 01:08:29 211 01:08:23 209
167 Cedric Clemerson Male 193 M55-59 5 Heathfield Road Runners 00:28:47 170 00:42:02 148 00:50:31 175 01:09:01 220 01:08:54 223
515 Stephen Roberts Male 240 M60-64 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:31:41 294 00:46:53 281 00:53:40 258 01:12:00 275 01:11:36 272
804 Maria Richards Female 46 F40-44 5 Mynydd Du 00:34:08 404 00:49:50 372 00:58:23 375 01:16:35 366 01:16:21 367
836 Emily Wood Female 53 F45-49 5 Eryri Harriers 00:33:45 393 00:50:06 378 00:58:38 388 01:19:06 416 01:18:50 416
829 Jean Turner Female 66 F50-54 5 Telford Harriers 00:34:52 446 00:52:09 444 01:01:15 448 01:21:24 454 01:20:58 454
639 Graham Doull Male 464 M65-69 5 00:40:40 589 01:00:17 584 01:09:17 565 01:31:43 569 01:31:09 567
731 Vivienne Edwards Female 124 F55-59 5 Menai Track and Field 00:41:11 595 01:00:43 586 01:13:15 586 01:38:55 599 01:38:29 599
1 Andi Jones Male 6 M-ELITE 6 England 00:20:11 1 00:29:46 2 0 00:48:34 6 00:48:34 6
601 Joe Washington Male 31 MOPEN 6 Calder valley 00:24:32 45 00:36:10 43 00:41:03 30 00:54:29 31 00:54:28 30
415 Steve Matthews Male 51 M40-44 6 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 00:24:58 51 00:36:50 51 00:43:10 50 00:58:11 56 00:58:05 55
6 Pippa Maddams Female 8 F-ELITE 6 England 00:26:02 78 00:38:20 68 00:44:24 66 00:59:57 74 00:59:55 75
258 Ian Gladwell Male 113 M50-54 6 West End Runners 00:27:28 126 00:40:46 123 00:47:37 121 01:03:50 130 01:03:44 131
548 Stephen Smithies Male 116 M45-49 6 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:29:13 185 00:43:16 180 00:49:21 152 01:04:01 133 01:03:54 135
232 Jamie Evans Male 169 MU23 6 MRC 00:30:38 250 00:44:48 220 00:51:13 196 01:07:41 190 01:07:14 184
787 Niamh O Ceallaigh Female 27 FOPEN 6 Sli Cualann 00:31:04 269 00:46:04 259 00:52:32 232 01:08:42 214 01:08:30 213
425 Gary Mcmahon Male 214 M55-59 6 Redhill Road Runners 00:31:17 281 00:45:42 249 00:53:07 238 01:10:21 244 01:10:19 247
552 Paul Spurge Male 241 M60-64 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 00:30:24 241 00:46:06 260 00:53:39 257 01:12:01 276 01:11:46 278
815 Debbie Smith Female 49 F40-44 6 Salomon 00:34:20 418 00:50:53 410 00:59:04 400 01:18:05 399 01:17:47 399
825 Claire Tinker Female 58 F45-49 6 00:34:24 421 00:50:41 400 01:00:17 428 01:20:04 435 01:19:33 429
728 Val Done Female 71 F50-54 6 Wharfedale harriers 00:35:41 474 00:53:41 477 01:02:12 464 01:22:32 470 01:22:01 467
775 Christine Lloyd Female 125 F55-59 6 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:41:05 592 01:01:39 594 01:14:48 592 01:39:46 600 01:39:16 600
3 Chris Farrell Male 7 M-ELITE 7 England 00:21:14 9 00:31:27 10 00:36:13 5 00:48:36 7 00:48:35 7
296 Jonathan Helliwell Male 32 MOPEN 7 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:24:13 40 00:35:18 36 00:40:55 29 00:54:57 32 00:54:55 32
337 Craig Jones Male 54 M40-44 7 Eryri Harriers 00:25:45 65 00:38:11 66 00:43:48 60 00:58:17 59 00:58:14 59
19 Diane Baum Female 9 F-ELITE 7 Scotland 00:27:09 112 00:40:15 111 00:46:16 90 01:01:37 93 01:01:33 94
150 Graham Burns Male 115 M50-54 7 00:28:38 165 00:42:08 150 00:48:15 131 01:03:55 132 01:03:34 129
204 Andrew Doyle Male 117 M45-49 7 Bolton United Harriers 00:27:58 136 00:41:18 131 00:48:00 127 01:04:05 134 01:03:51 134
798 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 7 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:25 242 00:45:28 240 00:52:04 218 01:09:04 221 01:08:51 221
363 Peter M W Jones Male 228 M55-59 7 00:31:27 284 00:47:44 305 00:55:10 289 01:11:12 259 01:10:46 256
460 Neil Owen Male 280 M60-64 7 prestatyn r c 00:32:18 324 00:48:41 328 00:56:30 325 01:14:22 320 01:13:56 318