Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
21 Female 5 F-ELITE 3 Scotland 00:25:48 66 00:38:13 67 00:43:44 59 00:58:10 55 00:58:08 58
299 Aaron Higgs Male 359 MOPEN 124 Wootton 00:33:34 388 00:49:34 359 00:58:42 389 01:18:38 409 01:18:11 408
430 Adam Mitchell Male 305 MOPEN 108 00:32:55 350 00:49:30 355 00:56:10 317 01:15:48 349 01:15:19 346
613 Adrian Williams Male 72 M40-44 14 Eryri Harriers 00:25:58 74 00:39:19 90 00:45:10 75 01:00:28 80 01:00:24 81
332 Adrian Jones Male 300 MOPEN 107 00:31:58 303 00:47:40 300 00:55:39 302 01:15:18 342 01:14:50 337
29 Alan Bogle Male 11 M-ELITE 11 Northern Ireland 00:21:55 13 00:32:28 14 00:37:14 9 00:50:10 11 00:50:10 11
333 Alan Jones Male 121 MOPEN 47 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:28:08 141 00:42:16 155 00:48:25 135 01:04:13 138 01:04:12 140
538 Alan Slater Male 165 M40-44 36 West End Runners 00:29:27 197 00:43:14 177 00:50:18 171 01:07:37 186 01:07:21 189
249 Alan French Male 303 M60-64 8 Wrexham AAC 00:33:33 386 00:50:02 376 00:57:24 345 01:15:44 347 01:15:20 347
216 Alan Edwards Male 383 M45-49 57 00:34:52 444 00:52:15 449 01:00:43 439 01:20:32 444 01:20:24 449
466 Alan Parry Male 462 MOPEN 154 00:38:52 559 00:59:14 573 01:08:11 556 01:31:18 566 01:30:56 566
265 Aled Griffiths Male 384 MOPEN 131 00:33:06 357 00:50:24 387 00:59:58 417 01:20:34 445 01:20:18 447
202 Alex Donald Male 45 MOPEN 15 Cardiff AAC 00:24:04 38 00:35:34 39 00:41:24 34 00:57:06 46 00:57:00 46
375 Ali Kennedy Male 129 M50-54 9 Lochaber AC 00:29:14 188 00:43:10 174 00:49:04 146 01:04:42 146 01:04:35 146
720 Alison Butlin Female 99 F40-44 15 Ripley Running Club 00:41:09 594 01:00:56 589 01:09:43 569 01:29:17 549 01:28:50 549
11 Alun Vaughan Male 20 M-ELITE 16 Wales 00:21:31 11 00:31:26 9 00:37:31 11 00:51:30 20 00:51:30 20
477 Alvin Phillips Male 418 MOPEN 140 rwpy warriors 00:36:44 509 00:54:20 490 01:03:00 479 01:24:55 498 01:24:44 499
614 Alwyn Williams Male 426 MOPEN 143 Cybi Striders 00:37:47 529 00:56:46 533 01:04:27 499 01:26:00 509 01:25:30 506
712 Amanda Blackhall Female 24 F40-44 3 Lochaber AC 00:31:06 271 00:45:45 252 00:52:13 221 01:08:26 208 01:08:13 204
750 Amy Hassett Female 87 FOPEN 36 00:38:04 536 00:57:25 547 01:06:36 533 01:26:47 524 01:26:17 523
1 Andi Jones Male 6 M-ELITE 6 England 00:20:11 1 00:29:46 2 0 00:48:34 6 00:48:34 6
13 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F-ELITE 4 Wales 00:26:32 89 00:39:19 89 00:45:16 77 00:59:45 71 00:59:43 73
39 Andrei Attard Male 184 M-ELITE 28 Malta 00:25:59 75 00:39:16 87 00:49:19 150 01:08:26 207 01:08:24 211
204 Andrew Doyle Male 117 M45-49 7 Bolton United Harriers 00:27:58 136 00:41:18 131 00:48:00 127 01:04:05 134 01:03:51 134
588 Andrew Vulliamy Male 118 MOPEN 44 00:27:30 127 00:41:14 130 00:47:38 122 01:04:06 135 01:04:00 136
494 Andrew Pye Male 264 MOPEN 97 West Midlands Police 00:32:00 304 00:47:13 290 00:55:08 287 01:13:10 300 01:12:50 299
563 Andrew Sumner Male 369 M40-44 79 pensby runners 00:34:24 422 00:51:34 431 01:00:10 422 01:19:36 422 01:19:22 424
206 Andrew Dugdale Male 378 M50-54 50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:34:39 436 00:51:41 433 00:59:58 418 01:20:05 436 01:19:46 436
289 Andrew Harwood Male 385 M45-49 58 00:33:58 396 00:50:48 408 00:59:50 410 01:20:34 446 01:20:03 442
572 Andrew Thomas Male 402 M45-49 61 sospan road runners 00:34:20 417 00:52:32 456 01:02:57 478 01:22:53 476 01:22:21 473
247 Andrew Frame Male 439 M50-54 60 Bingley Harriers 00:40:04 581 00:59:36 575 01:07:24 539 01:27:00 527 01:26:39 527
629 Andrew Worthington Male 445 MOPEN 145 00:36:58 514 00:55:25 510 01:04:58 507 01:28:09 538 01:27:50 541
229 Andrew Evans Male 459 MOPEN 152 00:39:07 567 00:58:53 569 01:07:49 550 01:30:52 562 01:30:27 560
253 Andrew Gannon Male DQ M50-54 DQ Menai Track and Field 00:24:20 613 00:36:31 611 00:43:19 601 DQ DQ DQ DQ
15 Andy Fallas Male 25 M-ELITE 21 Scotland 00:23:23 29 00:34:03 27 0 00:52:44 25 00:52:43 25
334 Andy Jones Male 144 M40-44 30 NWRRC 00:29:15 189 00:43:39 190 00:49:54 165 01:06:26 164 01:06:21 164
445 Andy Neill Male 377 M45-49 55 Tring Running Club 00:34:16 415 00:51:13 422 00:59:52 412 01:20:00 434 01:19:43 435
505 Andy Roberts Male 455 M50-54 64 belle vue racers 00:35:54 480 00:54:38 497 01:05:36 519 01:30:17 556 01:29:54 556
783 Angela Morgan Female 128 F50-54 11 00:45:54 608 01:08:25 606 01:21:14 597 01:49:54 608 01:49:22 608
404 Angus Mackay Male 319 MOPEN 115 00:32:26 336 00:50:15 381 00:58:15 371 01:16:22 364 01:16:15 365
719 Anna Buckingham Female 89 FOPEN 37 00:36:37 505 00:54:35 495 01:04:41 503 01:27:19 528 01:26:47 528
705 Anna Auchterlonie Female 98 FOPEN 41 00:40:27 585 01:00:07 581 01:08:45 559 01:28:46 548 01:28:16 546
335 Anthony Jones Male 306 MOPEN 109 00:34:11 409 00:50:38 397 00:58:11 369 01:15:48 350 01:15:21 348
376 Anthony Kent Male 403 M40-44 83 Tring Running Club 00:34:12 411 00:50:45 402 01:00:25 433 01:22:54 477 01:22:33 476
725 Anwen Darlington Female 29 FOPEN 8 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:30:46 257 00:46:03 258 00:52:30 230 01:09:12 224 01:09:06 226
126 Arfon Bebb Male 335 MOPEN 117 Eryri Harriers 00:33:27 380 00:50:15 382 00:58:24 378 01:17:34 381 01:17:03 380
185 Arwel Davies Male 355 MOPEN 123 00:35:06 453 00:52:59 465 01:00:05 420 01:18:19 405 01:18:09 407
809 Audrey Russell Female 119 F50-54 9 00:41:54 601 01:01:39 595 01:12:34 583 01:37:23 593 01:37:08 595
812 Barbara Savage Female 50 F50-54 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:15 459 00:52:11 445 00:59:25 406 01:18:09 400 01:18:01 404
826 Basil Toop Male 265 MOPEN 98 Mynydd Du 00:32:57 353 00:48:43 330 00:56:09 316 01:13:11 301 01:13:05 301
840 Belen Perales Female 79 F-ELITE 18 Spain 00:35:18 463 00:52:53 462 01:03:08 481 01:24:35 495 01:24:01 493
54 Ben Nephew Male 28 M-ELITE 24 United States of America 00:23:13 28 00:34:00 26 00:39:18 24 00:53:23 28 00:53:22 28
44 Ben Corkhill Male 33 M-ELITE 26 Isle of Man 00:23:44 32 00:35:24 37 00:40:47 28 00:54:58 33 00:54:55 31
421 Ben Mayho Male 166 MOPEN 63 Mercia Fell Runners 00:28:42 167 00:43:35 187 00:50:42 178 01:07:38 187 01:07:15 185
146 Ben Brindley Male 270 MOPEN 99 Tideswell Running Club 00:33:20 370 00:49:16 351 00:57:05 341 01:13:47 308 01:13:32 307
474 Ben Pegler Male 347 MOPEN 120 00:34:43 438 00:51:14 423 00:58:50 392 01:17:54 395 01:17:46 397
304 Ben Holden Male 415 MOPEN 139 00:37:24 522 00:56:35 527 01:04:47 505 01:24:14 492 01:24:02 494
336 Bernie Jones Male 326 M55-59 14 Maldwyn Harriers 00:33:17 367 00:51:06 417 00:58:24 377 01:17:03 372 01:16:45 374
24 Brian Furey Male 30 M-ELITE 25 Republic of Ireland 00:24:28 44 00:35:29 38 0 00:54:23 30 00:55:11 35
442 Brian Mullins Male 105 MOPEN 41 St. Finbarrs AC 00:27:13 117 00:40:40 121 00:46:35 102 01:03:04 119 01:03:00 120
154 Brian Campbell Male 285 M50-54 33 Lochaber AC 00:32:29 339 00:48:46 331 00:55:45 306 01:14:32 325 01:14:19 324
630 Brian Worthington Male 312 M55-59 12 Birchfield Harriers/FRA 00:32:18 323 00:48:11 313 00:56:50 337 01:16:03 356 01:15:43 357
504 Brian Robbins Male 400 M70+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:35:54 481 00:54:58 501 01:02:52 474 01:22:41 474 01:22:35 478
837 Bridget Woodward Female 123 F45-49 21 Welsh Fell Runners Association 00:40:30 587 01:00:09 582 01:14:30 589 01:38:12 598 01:37:41 598
802 Caitlin Rice Female 10 FOPEN 3 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:26 124 00:40:26 116 00:46:21 93 01:02:06 102 01:02:03 102
703 Camille Askins Female 97 F45-49 15 Keighley and Craven AC 00:38:53 560 00:58:41 567 01:07:41 549 01:28:42 547 01:28:25 548
832 Caren Williams Female 101 F40-44 17 00:39:31 573 00:58:19 562 01:08:07 555 01:29:58 554 01:29:37 554
451 Carl Owen Male 177 MOPEN 66 Gafael Llaw 00:29:52 212 00:44:30 212 00:51:06 191 01:08:09 199 01:07:55 200
290 Carl Hasson Male 466 M55-59 33 00:39:43 577 01:00:00 579 01:10:05 571 01:32:21 572 01:31:53 572
40 Carmen Hili Female 26 F-ELITE 16 Malta 00:28:47 171 00:43:05 171 00:52:04 217 01:08:35 212 01:08:33 216
747 Caroline Harding Female 92 F40-44 14 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:38:56 562 00:57:55 559 01:07:34 545 01:27:44 535 01:27:36 537
573 Carwyn Thomas Male 104 MOPEN 40 Sarn Helen 00:27:08 111 00:40:02 103 00:46:43 105 01:03:01 117 01:02:49 115
574 Carwyn Thomas Male 227 M45-49 26 00:30:49 260 00:45:58 254 00:53:12 241 01:11:11 258 01:11:02 262
726 Caryl Davies Female 52 FOPEN 23 Sarn Helen 00:35:19 466 00:52:14 448 01:00:34 436 01:19:01 415 01:18:37 415
34 Catherine OConner Female 15 F-ELITE 12 Northern Ireland 00:28:51 172 00:42:35 159 00:48:11 129 01:03:16 121 01:03:12 123
771 Catherine Lancaster Female 115 F50-54 8 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:33 599 01:03:24 598 01:12:56 584 01:34:32 586 01:34:19 585
167 Cedric Clemerson Male 193 M55-59 5 Heathfield Road Runners 00:28:47 170 00:42:02 148 00:50:31 175 01:09:01 220 01:08:54 223
48 Cesare Maestri Male 1 M-ELITE 1 Italy 00:20:23 3 00:29:48 3 0 00:47:20 1 00:47:20 1
106 Charles Ashley Male 276 M55-59 9 Wrexham AAC 00:31:48 298 00:46:57 283 00:55:06 285 01:14:15 316 01:13:53 315
795 Charlotte Pollock Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:33:11 362 00:49:01 344 00:56:39 332 01:15:22 344 01:15:01 340
724 Cherry Collison Female 45 F40-44 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:32:22 332 00:47:58 308 00:56:49 336 01:16:13 361 01:16:02 364
3 Chris Farrell Male 7 M-ELITE 7 England 00:21:14 9 00:31:27 10 00:36:13 5 00:48:36 7 00:48:35 7
325 Chris Jackson Male 66 MOPEN 26 Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:00 76 00:38:45 75 00:44:37 70 00:59:46 72 00:59:41 72
188 Chris Davies Male 100 M60-64 2 Saddleworth Runners 00:26:34 91 00:39:43 96 00:46:32 100 01:02:52 112 01:02:44 113
109 Chris Atherton Male 119 MOPEN 45 Ambleside AC 00:28:28 156 00:43:05 172 00:48:53 140 01:04:10 136 01:04:05 138
158 Chris Cassidy Male 128 MU23 4 00:27:40 129 00:41:28 136 00:48:26 136 01:04:41 145 01:04:29 145
539 Chris Smallman Male 134 M50-54 10 Mercia Fell Runners 00:28:33 161 00:42:14 154 00:48:59 142 01:05:17 153 01:05:11 154
441 Chris Moss Male 174 M40-44 39 Congleton Harriers 00:28:23 149 00:42:32 158 00:50:01 167 01:07:57 196 01:07:49 197
276 Chris Hall Male 208 M50-54 19 Stubbington Green runners 00:29:58 215 00:44:36 215 00:52:19 223 01:09:50 237 01:09:39 236
312 Chris Howell Male 266 M50-54 29 Hay Hotfooters 00:32:12 319 00:48:52 339 00:55:40 304 01:13:16 302 01:13:11 302
313 Chris Hughes Male 288 MOPEN 103 hoplight 00:33:23 375 00:50:03 377 00:56:51 338 01:14:50 328 01:14:32 329
176 Chris Crabtree Male 327 M40-44 68 Trawden AC 00:33:21 373 00:49:18 352 00:56:25 321 01:17:05 373 01:16:34 371
187 Chris Davies Male 357 M55-59 17 00:34:32 429 00:51:31 429 00:59:10 404 01:18:28 407 01:18:02 405
274 Chris Hack Male 457 M60-64 14 Portsmouth Joggers Club 00:37:49 532 00:57:27 552 01:07:25 542 01:30:30 558 01:30:10 558
615 Chris Williams Male 476 M45-49 71 00:41:23 597 01:03:05 596 01:14:35 590 01:41:03 601 01:40:48 601
407 Christian Maggs Male 213 MOPEN 78 00:31:27 285 00:46:43 277 00:53:22 248 01:10:11 242 01:09:52 242
20 Christina Rankin Female 12 F-ELITE 9 Scotland 00:26:57 103 00:40:10 106 00:46:19 92 01:02:27 108 01:02:24 108
775 Christine Lloyd Female 125 F55-59 6 Evesham Vale Running Club 00:41:05 592 01:01:39 594 01:14:48 592 01:39:46 600 01:39:16 600
113 Christopher Balderson Male 80 M50-54 3 Bowland Fell Runners 00:26:45 96 00:39:32 91 00:45:33 80 01:01:15 88 01:01:07 88
597 Christopher Wanless Male 433 MOPEN 144 00:38:11 543 00:56:29 526 01:04:38 502 01:26:15 517 01:25:47 517