Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
26 Sarah Mccormack Female 1 F-ELITE 1 Republic of Ireland 00:23:52 34 00:35:16 34 00:41:24 35 00:55:21 37 00:55:20 38
753 Tessa Hill Female 2 FOPEN 1 Arcteryx 00:24:41 48 00:36:23 48 00:42:24 43 00:57:58 52 00:57:56 52
50 Elisa Compagnoni Female 3 F-ELITE 2 Italy 00:25:19 55 00:37:10 54 00:43:22 52 00:58:05 53 00:58:04 53
717 Lindsey Brindle Female 4 FOPEN 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:25:52 70 00:38:21 69 00:43:39 57 00:58:08 54 00:58:05 56
21 Female 5 F-ELITE 3 Scotland 00:25:48 66 00:38:13 67 00:43:44 59 00:58:10 55 00:58:08 58
13 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F-ELITE 4 Wales 00:26:32 89 00:39:19 89 00:45:16 77 00:59:45 71 00:59:43 73
7 Holly Page Female 7 F-ELITE 5 England 00:26:54 101 00:39:33 92 00:45:00 72 00:59:50 73 00:59:48 74
6 Pippa Maddams Female 8 F-ELITE 6 England 00:26:02 78 00:38:20 68 00:44:24 66 00:59:57 74 00:59:55 75
19 Diane Baum Female 9 F-ELITE 7 Scotland 00:27:09 112 00:40:15 111 00:46:16 90 01:01:37 93 01:01:33 94
802 Caitlin Rice Female 10 FOPEN 3 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:26 124 00:40:26 116 00:46:21 93 01:02:06 102 01:02:03 102
12 Jackie Lee Female 11 F-ELITE 8 Wales 00:28:31 158 00:41:55 144 00:47:34 120 01:02:10 103 01:02:08 104
20 Christina Rankin Female 12 F-ELITE 9 Scotland 00:26:57 103 00:40:10 106 00:46:19 92 01:02:27 108 01:02:24 108
5 Helen Fines Female 13 F-ELITE 10 England 00:27:47 130 00:41:24 134 00:47:06 111 01:02:56 113 01:02:54 117
33 Diane Wilson Female 14 F-ELITE 11 Northern Ireland 00:28:11 143 00:41:37 140 00:47:27 117 01:03:01 118 01:02:58 119
34 Catherine OConner Female 15 F-ELITE 12 Northern Ireland 00:28:51 172 00:42:35 159 00:48:11 129 01:03:16 121 01:03:12 123
737 Helen Elmore Female 16 F40-44 1 Dark peak fell runners 00:27:12 116 00:40:33 119 00:47:05 110 01:03:36 126 01:03:31 128
14 Hannah Jarvis Female 17 F-ELITE 13 Wales 00:26:59 105 00:40:37 120 00:47:32 119 01:03:42 128 01:03:37 130
27 Laura Shaughnessy Female 18 F-ELITE 14 Republic of Ireland 00:27:51 133 00:41:27 135 00:48:54 141 01:04:54 147 01:04:52 149
28 Emma Hand Female 19 F-ELITE 15 Republic of Ireland 00:28:56 174 00:43:14 179 00:49:29 155 01:05:03 150 01:05:01 152
774 Helen Leigh Female 20 FOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:29:01 179 00:43:45 193 00:49:47 162 01:05:40 158 01:05:39 160
765 Meinir Jones Female 21 F40-44 2 Mynydd Du 00:28:21 147 00:41:59 147 00:49:19 149 01:06:39 168 01:06:37 171
723 Lynne Clough Female 22 F45-49 1 Chorley Athletic and Tri Club 00:30:04 221 00:44:23 206 00:51:21 201 01:07:42 191 01:07:37 191
781 Zoe Mclennan Female 23 FU23 1 Chester Tri Club 00:29:35 201 00:44:32 214 00:51:38 208 01:08:23 204 01:08:17 205
712 Amanda Blackhall Female 24 F40-44 3 Lochaber AC 00:31:06 271 00:45:45 252 00:52:13 221 01:08:26 208 01:08:13 204
794 Rachel Pilling Female 25 FOPEN 5 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:30:02 219 00:44:42 219 00:51:56 213 01:08:29 211 01:08:23 209
40 Carmen Hili Female 26 F-ELITE 16 Malta 00:28:47 171 00:43:05 171 00:52:04 217 01:08:35 212 01:08:33 216
787 Niamh O Ceallaigh Female 27 FOPEN 6 Sli Cualann 00:31:04 269 00:46:04 259 00:52:32 232 01:08:42 214 01:08:30 213
798 Claire Prosser Female 28 FOPEN 7 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:30:25 242 00:45:28 240 00:52:04 218 01:09:04 221 01:08:51 221
725 Anwen Darlington Female 29 FOPEN 8 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:30:46 257 00:46:03 258 00:52:30 230 01:09:12 224 01:09:06 226
772 Rebecca Law Female 30 FOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:30:50 261 00:45:39 247 00:52:17 222 01:10:15 243 01:10:02 243
743 Lisa Grantham Female 31 FOPEN 10 Chester Tri Club 00:31:12 275 00:46:30 269 00:53:49 263 01:10:54 252 01:10:45 255
838 Kate Worthington Female 32 FOPEN 11 00:31:28 286 00:46:23 267 00:53:51 264 01:11:18 263 01:11:04 263
797 Rhian Probert Female 33 F45-49 2 00:31:36 291 00:47:02 286 00:54:17 269 01:11:20 264 01:11:10 264
807 Shan Roberts Female 34 F45-49 3 00:32:12 317 00:48:25 321 00:54:55 284 01:11:37 269 01:11:27 269
741 Claire Gilbert Female 35 FOPEN 12 Malvern Joggers 00:31:04 266 00:46:03 256 00:53:33 252 01:11:47 271 01:11:28 270
739 Claudette Fleming Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:31:52 300 00:46:44 278 00:54:16 267 01:12:12 280 01:12:01 282
708 Emma Bayliss Female 37 FOPEN 14 Mynydd Du 00:29:59 217 00:45:21 232 00:53:38 255 01:13:33 303 01:13:30 306
709 Lou Beetllestone Female 38 FOPEN 15 00:33:37 390 00:48:58 342 00:55:52 312 01:13:42 305 01:13:14 303
706 Sharon Bareham Female 39 FOPEN 16 00:30:24 240 00:45:15 230 00:54:40 278 01:13:50 309 01:13:44 311
784 Helen Morgan Female 40 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:33:11 361 00:49:02 345 00:55:42 305 01:14:14 315 01:13:53 316
35 Hazel Mclaughlin Female 41 F-ELITE 17 Northern Ireland 00:32:56 351 00:48:49 335 00:56:49 335 01:14:50 329 01:14:46 334
839 Sian Williams Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:31:42 295 00:47:14 291 00:55:15 292 01:15:07 337 01:14:46 335
795 Charlotte Pollock Female 43 FOPEN 19 00:33:11 362 00:49:01 344 00:56:39 332 01:15:22 344 01:15:01 340
727 Laura Davison Female 44 FOPEN 20 West End Runners 00:31:12 277 00:46:58 284 00:56:13 318 01:15:40 346 01:15:24 350
724 Cherry Collison Female 45 F40-44 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:32:22 332 00:47:58 308 00:56:49 336 01:16:13 361 01:16:02 364
804 Maria Richards Female 46 F40-44 5 Mynydd Du 00:34:08 404 00:49:50 372 00:58:23 375 01:16:35 366 01:16:21 367
789 Michaela Owen Female 47 FOPEN 21 00:34:54 447 00:51:07 418 00:59:08 402 01:17:37 384 01:17:13 382
722 Susan Clapham Female 48 F45-49 4 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:01 355 00:49:19 353 00:58:59 399 01:17:44 391 01:17:29 390
815 Debbie Smith Female 49 F40-44 6 Salomon 00:34:20 418 00:50:53 410 00:59:04 400 01:18:05 399 01:17:47 399
812 Barbara Savage Female 50 F50-54 1 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:35:15 459 00:52:11 445 00:59:25 406 01:18:09 400 01:18:01 404
755 Lorna Hubbard Female 51 FOPEN 22 Keighley and Craven AC 00:33:59 398 00:50:31 392 00:58:57 397 01:18:43 410 01:18:15 409
726 Caryl Davies Female 52 FOPEN 23 Sarn Helen 00:35:19 466 00:52:14 448 01:00:34 436 01:19:01 415 01:18:37 415
836 Emily Wood Female 53 F45-49 5 Eryri Harriers 00:33:45 393 00:50:06 378 00:58:38 388 01:19:06 416 01:18:50 416
752 Debbie Hill Female 54 F50-54 2 Congleton harriers 00:34:21 420 00:51:02 413 00:59:55 413 01:19:38 424 01:19:23 425
835 Joan Wilson Female 55 F50-54 3 Carnethy Hill Runners 00:35:17 460 00:52:30 455 01:00:32 435 01:19:43 426 01:19:30 428
759 Lucy James Female 56 FOPEN 24 Razzers Runners 00:34:32 427 00:51:09 420 00:59:55 415 01:19:48 427 01:19:29 427
710 Sara Mair Bellshaw Female 57 FOPEN 25 Lochaber AC 00:35:20 468 00:52:27 454 01:00:11 423 01:19:50 428 01:19:35 431
825 Claire Tinker Female 58 F45-49 6 00:34:24 421 00:50:41 400 01:00:17 428 01:20:04 435 01:19:33 429
800 Cristina Puccini Female 59 F45-49 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:34:12 412 00:50:19 384 01:00:12 425 01:20:13 437 01:19:48 437
779 Nicky Maysmor Female 60 FOPEN 26 00:34:31 426 00:51:26 427 00:59:51 411 01:20:21 439 01:20:00 440
792 Pat Peers Female 61 F50-54 4 Pensby Runners 00:34:28 424 00:50:56 412 01:00:24 431 01:20:29 440 01:20:16 445
758 Heather Jackson Female 62 FOPEN 27 Congleton harriers 00:35:51 477 00:53:10 470 01:01:06 445 01:20:36 447 01:20:08 443
744 Emma Green Female 63 F40-44 7 Eryri Harriers 00:36:29 497 00:53:22 474 01:01:19 450 01:20:37 448 01:20:17 446
828 Hayley Turner Female 64 FOPEN 28 Eryri Harriers 00:35:04 451 00:52:35 459 01:00:54 441 01:20:42 449 01:20:29 451
786 Judith Newham Female 65 F45-49 8 Congleton harriers 00:36:45 510 00:54:43 499 01:02:02 461 01:20:42 450 01:20:14 444
829 Jean Turner Female 66 F50-54 5 Telford Harriers 00:34:52 446 00:52:09 444 01:01:15 448 01:21:24 454 01:20:58 454
785 Natalie Murphy Female 67 F45-49 9 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:42 508 00:54:21 491 01:01:44 456 01:21:39 458 01:21:24 460
823 Rhian Thomas Female 68 F40-44 8 Eryri Harriers 00:36:02 488 00:53:43 479 01:01:58 459 01:21:51 462 01:21:23 459
757 Paula Hurst Female 69 FOPEN 29 Wrexham AAC 00:35:08 455 00:51:49 435 01:00:25 432 01:22:27 467 01:22:02 468
751 Lauren Hassett Female 70 FOPEN 30 00:36:26 495 00:55:15 507 01:03:43 488 01:22:29 469 01:21:59 466
728 Val Done Female 71 F50-54 6 Wharfedale harriers 00:35:41 474 00:53:41 477 01:02:12 464 01:22:32 470 01:22:01 467
805 Jill Riley Female 72 F45-49 10 Eryri Harriers 00:34:48 441 00:51:19 424 01:01:22 452 01:22:33 471 01:22:12 471
707 Rachael Bateman Female 73 FOPEN 31 00:35:33 471 00:53:02 466 01:02:05 462 01:22:37 472 01:22:30 474
793 Gillian Phillips Female 74 F55-59 1 Sospan Road Runners 00:34:50 442 00:51:45 434 01:01:29 453 01:22:40 473 01:22:08 470
820 Sara Stead Female 75 FOPEN 32 Congleton harriers 00:36:23 492 00:54:21 492 01:02:47 473 01:23:03 479 01:22:47 481
790 Lynne Parry Female 76 F40-44 9 00:36:31 498 00:53:43 478 01:02:42 471 01:23:06 480 01:22:39 479
763 Gwen Jones Female 77 FOPEN 33 00:36:40 506 00:54:59 503 01:03:26 487 01:23:11 481 01:22:44 480
764 Linda Jones Female 78 F45-49 11 Wrexham AAC 00:35:43 475 00:52:27 453 01:02:32 469 01:24:21 494 01:23:57 492
840 Belen Perales Female 79 F-ELITE 18 Spain 00:35:18 463 00:52:53 462 01:03:08 481 01:24:35 495 01:24:01 493
761 Yvie Johnson Female 80 FOPEN 34 00:37:41 528 00:54:00 487 01:03:44 490 01:24:46 497 01:24:22 497
819 Karen Soley Female 81 F40-44 10 00:38:06 537 00:56:41 531 01:05:17 514 01:25:22 501 01:25:02 501
748 Louise Harper Female 82 F40-44 11 Littledown Harriers 00:34:42 437 00:52:20 451 01:03:11 483 01:25:25 502 01:25:11 503
711 Jill Bennett Female 83 F40-44 12 Elswick Harriers 00:36:33 500 00:55:29 512 01:05:29 516 01:25:59 508 01:25:33 508
799 Jenny Prout Female 84 F45-49 12 00:36:35 503 00:54:38 496 01:03:10 482 01:26:12 514 01:25:46 514
818 Nicola Smith Female 85 F45-49 13 Ellesmere Port RC 00:36:01 487 00:53:48 482 01:04:05 495 01:26:20 519 01:26:00 520
735 Sian Ellis Female 86 FOPEN 35 Cybi Striders 00:37:02 516 00:56:16 523 01:05:51 524 01:26:29 521 01:26:11 522
750 Amy Hassett Female 87 FOPEN 36 00:38:04 536 00:57:25 547 01:06:36 533 01:26:47 524 01:26:17 523
801 Nicola Rees Female 88 F45-49 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:38:36 553 00:57:07 538 01:05:32 518 01:26:54 526 01:26:30 525
719 Anna Buckingham Female 89 FOPEN 37 00:36:37 505 00:54:35 495 01:04:41 503 01:27:19 528 01:26:47 528
776 Julie Lomax Female 90 F40-44 13 Bolton United Harriers 00:39:23 572 00:58:52 568 01:07:35 546 01:27:32 531 01:27:13 532
767 Sue Jones Female 91 F50-54 7 Cybi Striders 00:38:03 535 00:56:56 537 01:06:32 531 01:27:38 533 01:27:17 534
747 Caroline Harding Female 92 F40-44 14 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:38:56 562 00:57:55 559 01:07:34 545 01:27:44 535 01:27:36 537
632 Delyth Wright Female 93 FOPEN 38 00:38:13 544 00:57:12 541 01:06:32 532 01:27:55 536 01:27:24 535
732 Helen Elleker Female 94 F55-59 2 City of Sheffield AC 00:38:42 556 00:57:25 546 01:06:37 534 01:28:16 541 01:27:43 538
734 Helen Elliott Female 95 FOPEN 39 00:39:06 566 00:58:21 563 01:07:35 547 01:28:31 543 01:28:08 545
740 Hailey Fletcher Female 96 FOPEN 40 00:39:13 570 00:57:48 555 01:07:24 540 01:28:37 544 01:28:06 543
703 Camille Askins Female 97 F45-49 15 Keighley and Craven AC 00:38:53 560 00:58:41 567 01:07:41 549 01:28:42 547 01:28:25 548
705 Anna Auchterlonie Female 98 FOPEN 41 00:40:27 585 01:00:07 581 01:08:45 559 01:28:46 548 01:28:16 546
720 Alison Butlin Female 99 F40-44 15 Ripley Running Club 00:41:09 594 01:00:56 589 01:09:43 569 01:29:17 549 01:28:50 549
742 Rhian Glass Female 100 F40-44 16 00:38:57 563 00:58:04 561 01:07:55 551 01:29:55 553 01:29:33 553