Showing 1 to 100 of 615 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Up Stage Position Clogwyn Stage Position Halfway Down Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Andi Jones Male 6 M-ELITE 6 England 00:20:11 1 00:29:46 2 0 00:48:34 6 00:48:34 6
760 Helen John Female DNF FOPEN DNF Eryri Harriers 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15 Andy Fallas Male 25 M-ELITE 21 Scotland 00:23:23 29 00:34:03 27 0 00:52:44 25 00:52:43 25
444 Simon Murray Male 114 M40-44 27 00:28:14 144 0 0 01:03:53 131 01:03:50 133
330 Paul Jenkinson Male 79 M45-49 3 Eryri Harriers 00:27:22 121 00:39:38 95 0 01:01:12 87 01:01:06 87
120 Virgil Barton Male 81 M40-44 17 Mercia Fell Runners 00:27:25 123 00:40:17 114 0 01:01:17 89 01:01:08 89
576 Dyfed Thomas Male DQ MOPEN DQ Eryri Harriers 00:24:56 614 00:36:49 612 0 DQ DQ DQ DQ
575 Dean Thomas Male 274 M40-44 60 00:31:43 296 00:48:21 317 0 01:14:06 313 01:13:50 313
610 Matt Whitfield Male 421 M55-59 25 Ellesmere Port RC 00:38:59 564 00:58:27 564 0 01:25:34 503 01:25:27 504
132 Lee Bennett Male 82 M45-49 4 Elswick Harriers 00:26:07 80 00:39:10 85 0 01:01:26 90 01:01:21 90
48 Cesare Maestri Male 1 M-ELITE 1 Italy 00:20:23 3 00:29:48 3 0 00:47:20 1 00:47:20 1
24 Brian Furey Male 30 M-ELITE 25 Republic of Ireland 00:24:28 44 00:35:29 38 0 00:54:23 30 00:55:11 35
2 Morgan Donnelly Male 5 M-ELITE 5 England 00:20:53 5 00:30:25 4 0 00:47:59 5 00:47:58 5
446 Jonathan Newey Male 57 M40-44 9 Mercia Fell Runners 00:25:33 63 00:38:22 70 0 00:58:38 62 00:58:33 62
9 Felippe Jones Male 16 M-ELITE 14 Wales 00:23:06 27 00:34:20 29 00:38:53 21 00:51:08 16 00:51:07 16
4 Ian Holmes Male 10 M-ELITE 10 England 00:22:13 18 00:32:35 16 00:37:11 8 00:49:41 10 00:49:41 10
23 Tim O’Donoghue Male 3 M-ELITE 3 Republic of Ireland 00:21:02 6 00:30:58 6 00:35:34 3 00:47:51 3 00:47:50 3
49 Paolo Gallo Male 4 M-ELITE 4 Italy 00:20:46 4 00:30:46 5 00:35:31 2 00:47:57 4 00:47:56 4
29 Alan Bogle Male 11 M-ELITE 11 Northern Ireland 00:21:55 13 00:32:28 14 00:37:14 9 00:50:10 11 00:50:10 11
3 Chris Farrell Male 7 M-ELITE 7 England 00:21:14 9 00:31:27 10 00:36:13 5 00:48:36 7 00:48:35 7
25 James Kevan Male 8 M-ELITE 8 Republic of Ireland 00:21:08 7 00:31:17 8 00:36:05 4 00:48:53 8 00:48:52 8
372 Michael Kallenberg Male 13 MOPEN 2 Cardiff AAC 00:22:30 23 00:33:18 23 00:38:08 16 00:50:18 13 00:50:17 13
141 Stuart Bond Male 12 MOPEN 1 Team Accelerate UK / Dark Peak 00:21:53 12 00:32:16 12 00:37:08 7 00:50:15 12 00:50:14 12
601 Joe Washington Male 31 MOPEN 6 Calder valley 00:24:32 45 00:36:10 43 00:41:03 30 00:54:29 31 00:54:28 30
10 Peter Ryder Male 17 M-ELITE 15 Wales 00:22:14 19 00:32:44 17 00:37:37 13 00:51:09 17 00:51:08 17
43 Lloyd Taggart Male 15 M-ELITE 13 Isle of Man 00:22:17 20 00:32:30 15 00:37:29 10 00:51:02 15 00:51:01 15
16 Kyle Greig Male 9 M-ELITE 9 Scotland 00:21:29 10 00:31:59 11 00:36:59 6 00:49:25 9 00:49:24 9
31 Seamus Lynch Male 26 M-ELITE 22 Northern Ireland 00:22:58 26 00:34:03 28 00:39:06 22 00:52:50 26 00:52:48 26
52 Martín Álvarez Espinar Male 14 M-ELITE 12 Spain 00:21:59 15 00:32:22 13 00:37:34 12 00:50:42 14 00:50:41 14
18 James Waldie Male 34 M-ELITE 27 Scotland 00:23:53 36 00:36:15 46 00:41:28 36 00:55:03 34 00:55:01 33
30 Gavin Mulholland Male 23 M-ELITE 19 Northern Ireland 00:22:19 22 00:32:50 20 00:38:06 15 00:51:48 23 00:51:47 23
717 Lindsey Brindle Female 4 FOPEN 2 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:25:52 70 00:38:21 69 00:43:39 57 00:58:08 54 00:58:05 56
54 Ben Nephew Male 28 M-ELITE 24 United States of America 00:23:13 28 00:34:00 26 00:39:18 24 00:53:23 28 00:53:22 28
108 Karl Ashworth Male 52 MOPEN 18 00:26:04 79 00:38:06 64 00:43:25 54 00:58:12 57 00:58:08 57
316 Gareth Hughes Male 29 MOPEN 5 00:23:52 35 00:34:57 32 00:40:16 26 00:54:10 29 00:54:09 29
627 Nigel Wood Male 37 MOPEN 10 FRA 00:24:04 39 00:35:46 40 00:41:05 31 00:55:23 38 00:55:16 37
47 Erik Rosaire Male 2 M-ELITE 2 Italy 00:20:18 2 00:29:44 1 00:35:04 1 00:47:43 2 00:47:43 2
221 Simon Edwards Male 67 M40-44 12 00:27:26 125 00:40:04 104 00:45:25 79 00:59:57 75 00:59:37 70
44 Ben Corkhill Male 33 M-ELITE 26 Isle of Man 00:23:44 32 00:35:24 37 00:40:47 28 00:54:58 33 00:54:55 31
32 Ian Bailey Male 21 M-ELITE 17 Northern Ireland 00:22:17 21 00:32:47 19 00:38:11 17 00:51:32 21 00:51:31 21
133 Luke Beresford Male 39 MOPEN 12 Ripley Running Club 00:24:51 50 00:36:26 49 00:41:52 39 00:55:57 40 00:55:44 40
144 Huw Brassington Male 43 MOPEN 14 00:24:42 49 00:36:44 50 00:42:10 40 00:56:32 44 00:56:30 44
17 Kenny Richmond Male 27 M-ELITE 23 Scotland 00:22:50 25 00:33:41 25 00:39:07 23 00:53:01 27 00:53:00 27
190 Gary Wyn Davies Male 38 MOPEN 11 Aberystwyth University Hrriers 00:24:24 42 00:36:12 44 00:41:38 38 00:55:24 39 00:55:20 39
7 Holly Page Female 7 F-ELITE 5 England 00:26:54 101 00:39:33 92 00:45:00 72 00:59:50 73 00:59:48 74
513 Matthew Roberts Male 18 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:21:59 14 00:32:58 21 00:38:26 18 00:51:15 18 00:51:14 18
168 Martin Cliffe Male 40 M40-44 1 Eryri Harriers 00:24:14 41 00:35:53 42 00:41:22 33 00:56:11 41 00:56:09 41
487 Julian Price Male 139 M45-49 11 Mynydd Du 00:30:14 228 00:44:17 203 00:49:46 161 01:05:44 159 01:05:38 159
514 Richard Roberts Male 19 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:22:08 16 00:33:02 22 00:38:32 19 00:51:29 19 00:51:28 19
21 Female 5 F-ELITE 3 Scotland 00:25:48 66 00:38:13 67 00:43:44 59 00:58:10 55 00:58:08 58
341 Dylan Jones Male 46 M40-44 4 Eryri Harriers 00:25:02 53 00:37:25 58 00:43:00 47 00:57:10 47 00:57:08 47
34 Catherine OConner Female 15 F-ELITE 12 Northern Ireland 00:28:51 172 00:42:35 159 00:48:11 129 01:03:16 121 01:03:12 123
296 Jonathan Helliwell Male 32 MOPEN 7 CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS 00:24:13 40 00:35:18 36 00:40:55 29 00:54:57 32 00:54:55 32
337 Craig Jones Male 54 M40-44 7 Eryri Harriers 00:25:45 65 00:38:11 66 00:43:48 60 00:58:17 59 00:58:14 59
104 Steve Angus Male 61 M45-49 1 Keswick AC 00:26:19 86 00:38:49 79 00:44:27 68 00:59:07 66 00:59:02 66
553 Dafydd Roberts Male 48 M50-54 1 00:25:33 61 00:37:20 56 00:42:58 46 00:57:42 49 00:57:38 49
280 Neil Hardiman Male 96 M45-49 5 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:27:59 137 00:41:20 133 00:46:58 108 01:02:24 107 01:02:16 107
12 Jackie Lee Female 11 F-ELITE 8 Wales 00:28:31 158 00:41:55 144 00:47:34 120 01:02:10 103 01:02:08 104
453 Dewi Owen Male 63 MOPEN 23 Eryri Harriers 00:25:51 68 00:38:46 77 00:44:26 67 00:59:18 68 00:59:14 69
506 Darren Roberts Male 143 MOPEN 53 00:29:33 199 00:43:33 185 00:49:13 147 01:06:18 163 01:06:08 163
586 Ivan Usenko Male 127 MOPEN 50 BadTri 00:29:22 193 00:43:53 195 00:49:35 156 01:04:33 144 01:04:16 141
5 Helen Fines Female 13 F-ELITE 10 England 00:27:47 130 00:41:24 134 00:47:06 111 01:02:56 113 01:02:54 117
361 Owain Jones Male 59 M40-44 10 Swansea Harriers 00:26:12 83 00:38:48 78 00:44:34 69 00:58:55 64 00:58:53 65
109 Chris Atherton Male 119 MOPEN 45 Ambleside AC 00:28:28 156 00:43:05 172 00:48:53 140 01:04:10 136 01:04:05 138
591 James Walker Male 58 MOPEN 21 Sunnto 00:26:12 82 00:38:28 73 00:44:16 63 00:58:43 63 00:58:37 63
114 Clive Fitzpatrick Male 42 M40-44 2 00:24:59 52 00:37:10 53 00:42:58 45 00:56:31 43 00:56:29 43
173 Ciaran Connor Male 36 MOPEN 9 00:23:27 31 00:34:38 31 00:40:26 27 00:55:19 36 00:55:14 36
53 Diego Manuel De La Ossa Male 24 M-ELITE 20 Spain 00:22:12 17 00:32:46 18 00:38:35 20 00:52:06 24 00:52:06 24
562 Dan Summers Male 35 MOPEN 8 Westbury Harriers 00:23:44 33 00:35:18 35 00:41:06 32 00:55:12 35 00:55:06 34
202 Alex Donald Male 45 MOPEN 15 Cardiff AAC 00:24:04 38 00:35:34 39 00:41:24 34 00:57:06 46 00:57:00 46
33 Diane Wilson Female 14 F-ELITE 11 Northern Ireland 00:28:11 143 00:41:37 140 00:47:27 117 01:03:01 118 01:02:58 119
463 Jonathan Palmer Male 69 MOPEN 27 Bourne Town Harriers 00:25:19 56 00:37:20 57 00:43:11 51 01:00:01 77 00:59:59 77
613 Adrian Williams Male 72 M40-44 14 Eryri Harriers 00:25:58 74 00:39:19 90 00:45:10 75 01:00:28 80 01:00:24 81
349 Ian Jones Male 234 MOPEN 86 00:32:26 337 00:48:51 337 00:54:42 279 01:11:28 267 01:11:18 267
297 Samuel Herron Male 49 MOPEN 16 Mourne Runners 00:25:33 62 00:37:46 62 00:43:37 56 00:57:51 50 00:57:48 51
325 Chris Jackson Male 66 MOPEN 26 Glossopdale Harriers 00:26:00 76 00:38:45 75 00:44:37 70 00:59:46 72 00:59:41 72
375 Ali Kennedy Male 129 M50-54 9 Lochaber AC 00:29:14 188 00:43:10 174 00:49:04 146 01:04:42 146 01:04:35 146
625 Sam Wilson Male 94 MOPEN 35 00:28:06 139 00:41:30 138 00:47:24 116 01:02:19 105 01:02:12 106
802 Caitlin Rice Female 10 FOPEN 3 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:26 124 00:40:26 116 00:46:21 93 01:02:06 102 01:02:03 102
442 Brian Mullins Male 105 MOPEN 41 St. Finbarrs AC 00:27:13 117 00:40:40 121 00:46:35 102 01:03:04 119 01:03:00 120
215 Stuart Edmondson Male 53 MOPEN 19 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:25:32 60 00:37:30 59 00:43:25 53 00:58:13 58 00:58:05 54
302 Mark Hobson Male 320 M40-44 67 00:32:05 310 00:49:37 363 00:55:32 300 01:16:29 365 01:15:58 363
464 Robert Paradise Male 146 MOPEN 55 Wharfedale harriers 00:30:02 220 00:44:38 216 00:50:34 176 01:06:36 166 01:06:31 168
130 Jason Bennett Male 71 M40-44 13 buxton ac 00:25:55 72 00:38:28 72 00:44:24 65 01:00:16 79 01:00:13 79
603 Tim Watson Male 102 M50-54 4 Eryri Harriers 00:27:36 128 00:40:52 124 00:46:48 107 01:03:00 115 01:02:52 116
364 Shane Jones Male 153 MU23 5 00:30:32 246 00:45:25 236 00:51:22 202 01:07:09 174 01:07:06 177
13 Andrea Rowlands Female 6 F-ELITE 4 Wales 00:26:32 89 00:39:19 89 00:45:16 77 00:59:45 71 00:59:43 73
177 Noel Craine Male 68 M50-54 2 Eryri Harriers 00:25:52 69 00:38:46 76 00:44:46 71 00:59:58 76 00:59:55 76
237 Mike Evans Male 74 MOPEN 29 TROT 00:27:03 106 00:39:54 100 00:45:54 83 01:00:35 82 01:00:33 82
447 Stephen Nicholls Male 160 MOPEN 60 Wigan and District Harriers an 00:29:51 211 00:45:15 229 00:51:15 198 01:07:22 181 01:07:19 187
423 Jody Mceachern Male 98 MOPEN 38 00:26:38 92 00:40:17 115 00:46:18 91 01:02:40 110 01:02:34 111
465 John Parkinson Male 44 M40-44 3 Eryri Harriers 00:24:33 46 00:36:15 45 00:42:15 41 00:56:46 45 00:56:42 45
331 Richy Johnson Male 47 M40-44 5 Mynydd Du 00:24:34 47 00:36:16 47 00:42:17 42 00:57:21 48 00:57:16 48
459 Martin Owen Male 89 MOPEN 33 00:26:51 99 00:39:48 99 00:45:49 81 01:01:46 98 01:01:40 98
19 Diane Baum Female 9 F-ELITE 7 Scotland 00:27:09 112 00:40:15 111 00:46:16 90 01:01:37 93 01:01:33 94
113 Christopher Balderson Male 80 M50-54 3 Bowland Fell Runners 00:26:45 96 00:39:32 91 00:45:33 80 01:01:15 88 01:01:07 88
774 Helen Leigh Female 20 FOPEN 4 Blackburn Harriers AC 00:29:01 179 00:43:45 193 00:49:47 162 01:05:40 158 01:05:39 160
753 Tessa Hill Female 2 FOPEN 1 Arcteryx 00:24:41 48 00:36:23 48 00:42:24 43 00:57:58 52 00:57:56 52
6 Pippa Maddams Female 8 F-ELITE 6 England 00:26:02 78 00:38:20 68 00:44:24 66 00:59:57 74 00:59:55 75
567 Dean Taylor Male 84 M40-44 19 Ripley Running Club 00:27:11 114 00:40:31 118 00:46:35 103 01:01:32 92 01:01:22 91