Showing 101 to 200 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1490 Dominick Branigan Male 96 MS 34 Dublin Front Runners A.C. 00:38:39 101 00:38:37 105
2137 Anne Curley Female 6 F40 1 Donore Harriers 00:38:40 102 00:38:34 103
3247 Kevin Mc keever Male 97 M35 34 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:38:41 103 00:38:14 93
2741 Yvonne MacAuley Female 7 FS 6 Crusaders A.C. 00:38:42 104 00:38:38 106
1734 Kieran Feighan Male 98 M50 4 00:38:45 105 00:38:43 107
3134 John Freir Male 99 M50 5 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:52 106 00:38:49 109
1099 Edward Groblewski Male 100 M50 6 Dub Running Club 00:38:59 107 00:38:58 111
2393 Owen Fletcher Male 101 MS 35 00:39:01 108 00:38:54 110
2704 Ian Mc Conkey Male 102 MS 36 00:39:03 109 00:38:47 108
1323 Sean Kelly Male 103 M35 35 00:39:06 110 00:39:03 115
3595 Justine O'Connell Urell Female 8 FS 7 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:39:08 111 00:39:05 116
2877 Declan Kearns Male 104 M50 7 Team Carrie 00:39:09 112 00:39:05 117
2782 Declan Connolly Male 105 MS 37 00:39:12 113 00:39:02 114
2206 David Gargan Male 106 M40 19 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:39:15 114 00:39:12 121
3133 Pat Byrne Male 107 M55 1 00:39:19 115 00:39:16 127
3513 Eoin Byrne Male 108 M35 36 00:39:19 116 00:39:12 122
1451 Frank Mc Donald Male 109 M45 8 Celbridge A.C. 00:39:19 117 00:38:59 112
1749 David McMahon Male 110 MS 38 00:39:21 118 00:39:09 118
1324 Shane Walsh Male 111 M35 37 00:39:22 119 00:39:17 129
1669 Gerard Solan Male 112 M45 9 Dunboyne A.C. 00:39:22 120 00:39:15 124
427 Brian Conroy Male 113 MS 39 00:39:27 121 00:39:17 130
1632 Johannes Frederking Male 114 MS 40 00:39:28 122 00:39:25 135
2952 Donagh Humphreys Male 115 MS 41 00:39:28 123 00:39:13 123
2173 Suzanne Sheehy Female 9 F35 1 Fingallians A.C. 00:39:29 124 00:39:28 137
393 Kevin Nolan Male 116 MS 42 00:39:29 125 00:39:09 119
2909 Brendan Sharkey Male 117 M35 38 Team Carrie 00:39:29 126 00:38:59 113
3232 Patrick Byrne Male 118 MS 43 00:39:30 127 00:39:15 126
1739 Alan King Male 119 M35 39 00:39:31 128 00:39:26 136
914 Brendan Donnelly Male 120 M40 20 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:39:31 129 00:39:28 138
2896 Garrett Murray Male 121 M40 21 Team Carrie 00:39:31 130 00:39:23 133
2136 Derek Beauchamp Male 122 M45 10 00:39:31 131 00:39:24 134
1373 Barry Dunlevy Male 123 M35 40 00:39:31 132 00:39:19 131
1692 Frank Halligan Male 124 MS 44 00:39:35 133 00:38:22 96
966 Tony Mulligan Male 125 M45 11 Glenmore A.C. 00:39:36 134 00:39:30 139
3290 Conor Sheedy Male 126 MS 45 00:39:37 135 00:39:11 120
3160 Florence Curley Female 10 F40 2 00:39:38 136 00:39:35 142
323 John Slater Male 127 MS 46 00:39:41 137 00:38:31 101
238 David Sheedy Male 128 M40 22 00:39:42 138 00:39:40 143
1554 John Donlon Male 129 M35 41 00:39:43 139 00:39:33 141
2392 Robert Quinn Male 130 M40 23 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:39:47 140 00:39:40 145
2883 Paddy Meade Male 131 M35 42 Team Carrie 00:39:47 141 00:39:17 128
1235 Kieran Foley Male 132 M45 12 Sportsworld A.C. 00:39:51 142 00:39:48 154
3054 Eoin Kennedy Male 133 MS 47 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:39:51 143 00:39:44 151
2330 Donal Healy Male 134 M40 24 00:39:52 144 00:39:41 147
2318 Conor Jackson Male 135 M35 43 00:39:52 145 00:39:47 152
1793 Colin Dempsey Male 136 MS 48 00:39:53 146 00:39:42 150
2195 Pat Berry Male 137 M35 44 #N/A 00:39:54 147 00:39:40 144
728 David Tunney Male 138 MS 49 00:39:54 148 00:39:47 153
3216 John Donohoe Male 139 M35 45 00:39:54 149 00:39:42 148
406 Alan Farrell Male 140 M40 25 00:39:55 150 00:39:42 149
1248 Damian McGuone Male 141 M45 13 00:39:57 151 00:39:15 125
2655 Declan Kearns Male 142 M35 46 00:39:57 152 00:39:49 159
110 Paul Quinn Male 143 M45 14 00:39:57 153 00:39:50 160
451 Ultan McGuckin Male 144 M35 47 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:39:57 154 00:39:49 158
1651 John Keane Male 145 M35 48 00:39:58 155 00:39:49 157
3596 John Carroll Male 146 M35 49 00:39:59 156 00:39:31 140
2212 Patrick Holden Male 147 MS 50 00:39:59 157 00:39:48 155
2013 Paul Carolan Male 148 M40 26 Civil Service A.C. 00:40:03 158 00:39:57 163
983 Patricia Wlodarczyk Female 11 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:40:04 159 00:40:02 166
3292 Jason Sheridan Male 149 M40 27 00:40:06 160 00:39:21 132
1299 Fran Power Male 150 M35 50 Duleek & District A.C. 00:40:06 161 00:39:50 161
582 Declan Fahy Male 151 MS 51 Dunshaughlin A.C. 00:40:10 162 00:40:04 167
2043 Gavin McArdle Male 152 MS 52 00:40:11 163 00:40:02 165
237 Shane Carroll Male 153 M35 51 00:40:11 164 00:39:58 164
3294 Lorraine Nolan Female 12 FS 9 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:17 165 00:40:10 169
3120 Gordan Ward Male 154 MS 53 00:40:18 166 00:40:12 171
2421 Paul Smith Male 155 M50 8 Fingal 00:40:19 167 00:39:53 162
1030 Richard Mannion Male 156 MS 54 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:40:19 168 00:40:08 168
3484 Stephen Bateson Male 157 M40 28 Dunshaughlin A.C. 00:40:20 169 00:40:15 173
19 Pascal Landshöft Male 158 MS 55 00:40:22 170 00:39:49 156
3435 Neil Cummins Male 159 M40 29 00:40:23 171 00:40:18 178
3490 Alan Bernie Male 160 MS 56 00:40:27 172 00:39:40 146
1673 Tony Steele Male 161 MS 57 00:40:31 173 00:40:18 176
2288 William Murphy Male 162 M40 30 Allianze Worldwide Care 00:40:31 174 00:40:25 181
249 Shane Russell Male 163 MS 58 00:40:33 175 00:40:16 174
1233 Seamus Kavanagh Male 164 MS 59 00:40:34 176 00:40:23 179
1588 Terry Clarke Male 165 M55 2 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:36 177 00:40:33 188
3239 Alan Murphy Male 166 MS 60 Bailieboro A.C. 00:40:37 178 00:40:34 190
133 Gavin Ryan Male 167 M40 31 00:40:40 179 00:40:25 180
550 Des Fitzgerald Male 168 M40 32 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:40:40 180 00:40:28 183
287 James Cottle Male 169 M55 3 Crusaders A.C. 00:40:42 181 00:40:37 191
1464 Alex Eustace Male 170 M35 52 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:40:47 182 00:40:38 192
718 Kevin Burns Male 171 M45 15 00:40:48 183 00:40:41 196
3391 Jonathan Obrien Male 172 MS 61 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:40:49 184 00:40:31 185
2774 Peter Connell Male 173 M35 53 00:40:50 185 00:40:12 170
1558 Sean Donegan Male 174 MS 62 Sportsworld A.C. 00:40:51 186 00:40:39 193
1150 Donatas Jocius Male 175 MS 63 00:40:53 187 00:40:50 203
202 Peter Gibson Male 176 M40 33 00:40:54 188 00:40:33 189
1799 Stephen Howard Male 177 MS 64 00:40:56 189 00:40:44 199
205 Stephen Devlin Male 178 MS 65 00:40:57 190 00:40:30 184
56 Nicholas Kennedy Male 179 MS 66 00:40:59 191 00:40:17 175
2650 John Todd Male 180 M60 2 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 00:41:01 192 00:40:59 211
2343 John Thuillier Male 181 MS 67 Crusaders A.C. 00:41:02 193 00:40:55 207
897 Paul Mitchell Male 182 M35 54 Tallaght A.C. 00:41:03 194 00:40:49 202
2082 Keith Collins Male 183 MS 68 00:41:05 195 00:40:40 195
102 John Hough Male 184 M40 34 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:41:07 196 00:40:48 200
2951 Martin O'Brien Male 185 M40 35 Portmarnock A.C. 00:41:08 197 00:40:55 206
645 Eoin Fegan Male 186 M35 55 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:41:09 198 00:40:58 210
1700 John Gaffney Male 187 MS 69 00:41:09 199 00:40:58 209
1262 Rod Mangan Male 188 MS 70 00:41:10 200 00:40:31 187