Showing 1 to 100 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Paddy Hamilton Male 1 MS 1 00:31:21 1 00:31:20 1
1693 David Sheehy Male 6 M35 1 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:33:27 6 00:33:26 6
2193 Niall Lynch Male 11 M40 1 Donore Harriers 00:33:56 11 00:33:54 11
1678 Ken Norgrove Male 13 M45 1 Donore Harriers 00:34:17 13 00:34:16 13
3346 Eddie Newman Male 28 M50 1 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:35:30 28 00:35:29 28
2851 Paul Elliott Male 30 M60 1 #N/A 00:35:33 30 00:35:32 30
2727 Michelle McGee Female 1 FS 1 00:35:35 31 00:35:34 31
2137 Anne Curley Female 6 F40 1 Donore Harriers 00:38:40 102 00:38:34 103
3133 Pat Byrne Male 107 M55 1 00:39:19 115 00:39:16 127
2173 Suzanne Sheehy Female 9 F35 1 Fingallians A.C. 00:39:29 124 00:39:28 137
1016 Robert Kelly Male 199 MJ 1 00:41:26 212 00:40:54 205
2321 Josephine Killeen Female 14 F45 1 00:41:50 235 00:41:46 253
2697 Sheelagh Jones Female 24 F55 1 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:42:41 291 00:42:39 320
3551 Richard Connolly Male 515 M65 1 00:46:49 583 00:46:41 652
2612 Patrick Beauchamp Male 569 M70 1 00:47:30 648 00:47:24 717
1152 Margaret O'Friel Female 87 F50 1 00:47:52 681 00:47:38 742
836 Phyllis Browne Female 104 F60 1 00:48:35 739 00:48:23 818
1671 Emily Ryan Female 143 FJ 1 Dunboyne A.C. 00:50:04 874 00:48:32 837
481 Caroline Lynch Female 162 F65 1 Sportsworld A.C. 00:50:48 936 00:50:41 1089
1478 Joseph Maguire Male 806 M75 1 Donore Harriers 00:51:25 982 00:50:49 1104
2579 Terry Blake Female 1111 F70 1 01:15:04 2594 01:09:44 2580
3 Mark Hoey Male 2 MS 2 00:31:55 2 00:31:54 2
3242 Andrew Considine Male 9 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:33:41 9 00:33:40 9
2265 Ciaran McCarthy Male 12 M40 2 00:34:07 12 00:34:05 12
8 Ailish Malone Female 2 FS 2 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:35:52 38 00:35:51 38
3236 Brian Kelly Male 37 M50 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:51 40
2466 Kevin Murphy Male 43 M45 2 Airtricity 00:36:09 45 00:36:06 45
3160 Florence Curley Female 10 F40 2 00:39:38 136 00:39:35 142
1588 Terry Clarke Male 165 M55 2 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:36 177 00:40:33 188
2650 John Todd Male 180 M60 2 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 00:41:01 192 00:40:59 211
2257 Sara Moretti Female 16 F35 2 00:41:54 239 00:41:52 263
2109 Cathryn Brady Female 18 F45 2 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:41:59 245 00:41:55 269
358 Nuala Reilly Female 29 F55 2 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:43:48 365 00:43:44 395
1928 Adam Bolton Male 419 MJ 2 00:45:10 465 00:44:46 484
170 Mary Purdue-Smyth Female 90 F50 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:47:58 690 00:47:49 760
682 Mary Lynch Female 121 F60 2 00:49:20 804 00:49:15 928
3330 John Fitzsimons Male 1012 M75 2 Crusaders A.C. 00:55:16 1332 00:54:57 1617
801 Enda Shanahan Male 1035 M65 2 00:55:49 1382 00:54:29 1548
3193 Nicole O'Neill Female 407 FJ 2 00:57:32 1514 00:56:30 1777
2556 Jim Leonard Male 1485 M70 2 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:15:41 2605 01:09:49 2585
2174 Ursula Knox Female 1228 F65 2 #N/A 01:31:14 2735 01:26:02 2728
3552 Simon Ryan Male 3 MS 3 00:32:28 3 00:32:28 3
20 Paul Lynch Male 10 M35 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:33:53 10 00:33:51 10
276 Myles Gibbons Male 18 M40 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:34:40 18 00:34:39 18
2859 David John Carrie Male 46 M45 3 Team Carrie 00:36:31 48 00:36:30 49
5 Fiona Stack Female 3 FS 3 00:36:39 52 00:36:36 55
1091 Bruce Phillips Male 75 M50 3 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:37:58 80 00:37:53 80
287 James Cottle Male 169 M55 3 Crusaders A.C. 00:40:42 181 00:40:37 191
1281 Jacqui Dunphy Female 17 F35 3 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:41:55 240 00:41:45 252
3243 Tara Kennedy monks Female 22 F40 3 00:42:24 274 00:42:14 300
3473 Vinny Clohisey Male 325 M60 3 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:43:37 351 00:43:24 366
2849 Terri Durnin Female 41 F45 3 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:44:35 424 00:44:15 441
3171 Dean Smith Male 551 MJ 3 00:47:18 627 00:46:46 657
1710 Maree Dowling Female 126 F55 3 00:49:41 827 00:48:42 854
2807 Marion Morris Female 181 F50 3 Bohermeen A.C. 00:51:29 993 00:50:58 1119
2064 Anne O'Brien Female 257 F60 3 00:53:59 1200 00:53:56 1474
2901 Stephen O'Hanlon Male 1115 M65 3 Team Carrie 00:57:40 1534 00:53:05 1356
3424 Karen Larke Female 435 FJ 3 St. Michael's AC 00:57:57 1563 00:56:33 1784
611 Martin Smyth Male 1423 M75 3 01:08:24 2381 01:02:36 2309
3297 Peter Flynn Male 1502 M70 3 01:23:20 2701 01:18:06 2689
3142 Imelda O'Sullivan Female 1243 F65 3 01:40:27 2754 01:34:24 2743
7 Martin Conroy Male 4 MS 4 Ballina Ac 00:32:31 4 00:32:31 4
3204 Paul Gannon Male 16 M35 4 Dunboyne A.C. 00:34:36 16 00:34:34 16
1111 Ciaran Diviney Male 24 M40 4 Crusaders A.C. 00:35:01 24 00:34:59 24
709 Peter Gaffney Male 51 M45 4 00:36:40 54 00:36:34 53
2777 Niamh Devlin Female 4 FS 4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:37:24 64 00:37:23 66
1734 Kieran Feighan Male 98 M50 4 00:38:45 105 00:38:43 107
1389 Danny Green Male 212 M55 4 00:41:41 225 00:41:12 223
3279 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 19 F35 4 Crusaders A.C. 00:42:06 253 00:42:00 278
2301 Nanda Griffioen Female 23 F40 4 00:42:32 285 00:41:52 262
3517 Conor Cooney Male 336 M60 4 00:43:48 364 00:43:42 391
1747 Rose Kidd Female 43 F45 4 00:44:50 443 00:44:45 480
1731 Daniel Harte Male 590 MJ 4 00:47:50 676 00:47:12 702
3511 Noeleen Mackey Female 176 F55 4 00:51:24 981 00:50:58 1120
781 Anna Coyle Female 194 F50 4 00:52:00 1042 00:50:56 1115
1057 Josie Power Female 291 F60 4 Fingallians A.C. 00:54:35 1265 00:54:26 1535
3178 Tom Sheedy Male 1147 M65 4 00:58:17 1596 00:53:45 1446
3461 Beatrice Ritzen Female 728 FJ 4 01:03:32 2048 00:57:38 1891
1409 Eoghain McGinley Male 5 MS 5 Mastercard 00:33:14 5 00:33:14 5
1333 Ronan Hartnett Male 19 M35 5 Garda AC 00:34:42 19 00:34:37 17
1063 Thomas Costello Male 25 M40 5 00:35:19 25 00:35:18 25
998 Sean Morley Male 60 M45 5 00:37:19 63 00:37:15 63
10 Kate O'Neill Female 5 FS 5 MSB 00:37:32 67 00:37:29 69
3134 John Freir Male 99 M50 5 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:52 106 00:38:49 109
2813 Cecile Ollagnier Female 20 F35 5 00:42:07 254 00:41:43 249
142 Trish Synnott Female 25 F40 5 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:43:32 342 00:43:26 370
3589 Andrzej Witczak Male 327 M55 5 00:43:40 353 00:43:31 374
941 Brona Snow Female 65 F45 5 Fingallians A.C. 00:46:32 567 00:46:24 625
823 Richard Ball Male 555 M60 5 00:47:21 632 00:47:06 692
3246 Simon Wyer Male 742 MJ 5 00:50:22 889 00:49:33 958
3531 Karen Mc Loughlin Female 186 F55 5 00:51:39 1009 00:51:31 1176
3262 Olive Murphy Female 205 F50 5 00:52:23 1068 00:51:16 1152
464 Fred Keane Male 1238 M65 5 01:00:31 1804 00:59:07 2034
3086 Megan Reilly Female 970 FJ 5 01:08:39 2397 01:03:26 2358
2550 Bernadette Lennon Female 1008 F60 5 01:10:15 2453 01:04:54 2425
2052 John Mulvihill Male 7 MS 6 Crusaders A.C. 00:33:32 7 00:33:31 7
865 Barry Saville Male 26 M35 6 00:35:25 26 00:35:22 26
3090 Damian Kelly Male 40 M40 6 Sportsworld A.C. 00:35:56 42 00:35:51 39
2360 Tony Dunne Male 81 M45 6 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:38:14 86 00:38:09 90
2741 Yvonne MacAuley Female 7 FS 6 Crusaders A.C. 00:38:42 104 00:38:38 106