Showing 1 to 100 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2895 John Mullen Male 417 M40 73 Team Carrie 00:45:08 463 0
1730 Paul Page Male 450 M45 43 00:45:43 502 0
116 Paul Brain Male 583 M35 168 00:47:45 664 0
3540 Rachael Brennan Female 708 FS 286 01:03:09 2018 0
3002 Garret McGoldrick Male 1338 M35 344 01:04:07 2098 0
2400 Fiona Price Female 1019 FS 407 Team Carrie 01:10:30 2466 0
2541 Kaye Ducey Female 1069 F35 292 01:12:36 2540 0
2 Paddy Hamilton Male 1 MS 1 00:31:21 1 00:31:20 1
3 Mark Hoey Male 2 MS 2 00:31:55 2 00:31:54 2
3552 Simon Ryan Male 3 MS 3 00:32:28 3 00:32:28 3
7 Martin Conroy Male 4 MS 4 Ballina Ac 00:32:31 4 00:32:31 4
1409 Eoghain McGinley Male 5 MS 5 Mastercard 00:33:14 5 00:33:14 5
1693 David Sheehy Male 6 M35 1 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:33:27 6 00:33:26 6
2052 John Mulvihill Male 7 MS 6 Crusaders A.C. 00:33:32 7 00:33:31 7
9 Bernard Roe Male 8 MS 7 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:33:35 8 00:33:35 8
3242 Andrew Considine Male 9 M35 2 North Belfast Harriers 00:33:41 9 00:33:40 9
20 Paul Lynch Male 10 M35 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:33:53 10 00:33:51 10
2193 Niall Lynch Male 11 M40 1 Donore Harriers 00:33:56 11 00:33:54 11
2265 Ciaran McCarthy Male 12 M40 2 00:34:07 12 00:34:05 12
1678 Ken Norgrove Male 13 M45 1 Donore Harriers 00:34:17 13 00:34:16 13
1496 David Glynn Male 14 MS 8 00:34:25 14 00:34:22 14
3140 Dermot Gorman Male 15 MS 9 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:34:29 15 00:34:27 15
3204 Paul Gannon Male 16 M35 4 Dunboyne A.C. 00:34:36 16 00:34:34 16
1333 Ronan Hartnett Male 19 M35 5 Garda AC 00:34:42 19 00:34:37 17
276 Myles Gibbons Male 18 M40 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:34:40 18 00:34:39 18
982 David Brady Male 17 MS 10 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:40 17 00:34:39 19
799 Roman Soltys Male 21 MS 12 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:34:47 21 00:34:42 20
3123 John Black Male 20 MS 11 00:34:46 20 00:34:44 21
886 Finbar O' Grady Male 23 MS 14 Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. 00:34:53 23 00:34:46 22
2001 Daragh Bell Male 22 MS 13 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:34:50 22 00:34:49 23
1111 Ciaran Diviney Male 24 M40 4 Crusaders A.C. 00:35:01 24 00:34:59 24
1063 Thomas Costello Male 25 M40 5 00:35:19 25 00:35:18 25
865 Barry Saville Male 26 M35 6 00:35:25 26 00:35:22 26
3594 William Morris Male 27 M35 7 00:35:28 27 00:35:24 27
3346 Eddie Newman Male 28 M50 1 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:35:30 28 00:35:29 28
882 Joseph Wright Male 29 MS 15 Kilcoole A.C. 00:35:32 29 00:35:31 29
2851 Paul Elliott Male 30 M60 1 #N/A 00:35:33 30 00:35:32 30
2727 Michelle McGee Female 1 FS 1 00:35:35 31 00:35:34 31
1950 Scott McCann Male 31 M35 8 00:35:40 32 00:35:36 32
466 Laurence Doyle Male 32 M35 9 Kilcoole A.C. 00:35:44 33 00:35:44 33
2377 Mark Sheridan Male 33 M35 10 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:35:47 34 00:35:45 34
3031 Adrian Kearns Male 35 M35 12 00:35:49 36 00:35:46 35
3200 Fergus O'Toole Male 34 M35 11 Newbridge A.C. 00:35:49 35 00:35:47 36
1137 William McCormack Male 36 M35 13 00:35:51 37 00:35:48 37
8 Ailish Malone Female 2 FS 2 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:35:52 38 00:35:51 38
3090 Damian Kelly Male 40 M40 6 Sportsworld A.C. 00:35:56 42 00:35:51 39
3236 Brian Kelly Male 37 M50 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:53 39 00:35:51 40
2806 Ronan Dunphy Male 38 MS 16 00:35:54 40 00:35:53 41
1124 Brian Purcell Male 41 M35 14 00:35:57 43 00:35:53 42
228 Barry Lennon Male 39 MS 17 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:56 41 00:35:54 43
2143 Stephen Connon Male 42 M35 15 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:36:07 44 00:36:02 44
2466 Kevin Murphy Male 43 M45 2 Airtricity 00:36:09 45 00:36:06 45
3329 Michael Fitzsimons Male 44 M35 16 Crusaders A.C. 00:36:27 46 00:36:20 46
3278 David Grange Male 45 M40 7 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:28 47 00:36:27 47
2180 Stuart Marry Male 47 M40 8 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:36:33 49 00:36:30 48
2859 David John Carrie Male 46 M45 3 Team Carrie 00:36:31 48 00:36:30 49
1036 Paul Farrell Male 48 M35 17 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:36:33 50 00:36:31 50
1512 Romain Denis Male 49 M35 18 00:36:36 51 00:36:33 51
2197 Séamus Mac Floinn Male 55 MS 21 Crusaders A.C. 00:36:58 58 00:36:33 52
709 Peter Gaffney Male 51 M45 4 00:36:40 54 00:36:34 53
3015 Garrett Banahan Male 50 MS 18 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:36:40 53 00:36:36 54
5 Fiona Stack Female 3 FS 3 00:36:39 52 00:36:36 55
3374 Stephen Duggan Male 52 MS 19 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:36:42 55 00:36:37 56
2021 Gerard Martin Male 53 MS 20 00:36:49 56 00:36:43 57
1122 Stephen Walker Male 54 M35 19 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:55 57 00:36:52 58
3365 Dermot Kelly Male 57 M40 9 Portmarnock A.C. 00:37:00 60 00:36:54 59
2795 Vincent Clohisey Male 56 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:37:00 59 00:36:57 60
1796 Thomas Collins Male 58 MS 23 00:37:06 61 00:37:01 61
3233 Peter Daniel Male 59 MS 24 00:37:15 62 00:37:07 62
998 Sean Morley Male 60 M45 5 00:37:19 63 00:37:15 63
1476 Hugh Larkin Male 64 M35 22 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:36 69 00:37:18 64
2185 Phil Adams Male 61 M35 20 #N/A 00:37:29 65 00:37:21 65
2777 Niamh Devlin Female 4 FS 4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:37:24 64 00:37:23 66
422 Neil Conroy Male 63 M35 21 00:37:35 68 00:37:25 67
373 Jonathan Butler Male 62 MS 25 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:37:31 66 00:37:26 68
10 Kate O'Neill Female 5 FS 5 MSB 00:37:32 67 00:37:29 69
1781 Warren Donnelly Male 66 M35 24 00:37:39 71 00:37:31 70
429 Robert Cahill Male 65 M35 23 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:36 70 00:37:34 71
2380 Liam Cullen Male 67 M40 10 00:37:41 72 00:37:38 72
1680 David Carter Male 68 M40 11 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:44 73 00:37:38 73
1222 Kevin Fenlon Male 72 MS 26 00:37:56 77 00:37:41 74
3167 Brian Moore Male 69 M35 25 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:37:46 74 00:37:42 75
1194 Darragh Hanley Male 71 M35 27 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:37:55 76 00:37:48 76
2298 David Conway Male 74 M40 12 Deloitte 00:37:57 79 00:37:49 77
1007 Paul Burke Male 79 MS 29 00:38:10 84 00:37:51 78
2152 Colm Ahern Male 70 M35 26 00:37:55 75 00:37:53 79
1091 Bruce Phillips Male 75 M50 3 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:37:58 80 00:37:53 80
2352 Unknown Male Male 77 MS 28 00:38:04 82 00:37:53 81
2514 Austin Dennis Male 73 MS 27 00:37:56 78 00:37:54 82
1259 Fearghal O'Connor Male 83 M35 30 00:38:15 88 00:37:54 83
2154 Enda Currid Male 80 M40 13 00:38:12 85 00:37:54 84
2243 Dan Palmer Male 76 M35 28 00:38:00 81 00:37:57 85
1217 Rory Hearne Male 78 M35 29 00:38:05 83 00:38:00 86
1349 Anthony Doyle Male 85 MS 30 00:38:17 90 00:38:03 87
2222 Thomas Buggle Male 86 M45 7 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:38:17 91 00:38:03 88
3417 Michael McSwiggan Male 84 M40 15 Portmarnock A.C. 00:38:16 89 00:38:04 89
2360 Tony Dunne Male 81 M45 6 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:38:14 86 00:38:09 90
1977 Paul O'Meara Male 82 M40 14 Crusaders A.C. 00:38:15 87 00:38:10 91
186 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 88 M40 16 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:38:23 93 00:38:14 92
3247 Kevin Mc keever Male 97 M35 34 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:38:41 103 00:38:14 93