Showing 201 to 300 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3347 Brian Kenny Male 196 M35 58 Lakeshore Striders A.C. 00:41:22 209 00:40:39 194
2082 Keith Collins Male 183 MS 68 00:41:05 195 00:40:40 195
718 Kevin Burns Male 171 M45 15 00:40:48 183 00:40:41 196
2858 Alan Callan Male 190 M35 57 Team Carrie 00:41:13 202 00:40:42 197
2006 David Mackie Male 225 M35 69 00:41:58 242 00:40:42 198
1799 Stephen Howard Male 177 MS 64 00:40:56 189 00:40:44 199
102 John Hough Male 184 M40 34 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:41:07 196 00:40:48 200
321 Raymond Farrell Male 189 M35 56 00:41:11 201 00:40:49 201
897 Paul Mitchell Male 182 M35 54 Tallaght A.C. 00:41:03 194 00:40:49 202
1150 Donatas Jocius Male 175 MS 63 00:40:53 187 00:40:50 203
3151 Dinny Collins Male 193 MS 71 00:41:17 205 00:40:51 204
1016 Robert Kelly Male 199 MJ 1 00:41:26 212 00:40:54 205
2951 Martin O'Brien Male 185 M40 35 Portmarnock A.C. 00:41:08 197 00:40:55 206
2343 John Thuillier Male 181 MS 67 Crusaders A.C. 00:41:02 193 00:40:55 207
3286 Mark Nolan Male 239 MS 92 00:42:12 259 00:40:56 208
1700 John Gaffney Male 187 MS 69 00:41:09 199 00:40:58 209
645 Eoin Fegan Male 186 M35 55 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:41:09 198 00:40:58 210
2650 John Todd Male 180 M60 2 Tullamore Harriers A.C. 00:41:01 192 00:40:59 211
2811 John Tackney Male 200 MS 74 00:41:26 213 00:41:00 212
3219 Jarleth Heneghan Male 192 M45 16 00:41:16 204 00:41:00 213
2903 Robert O'Rourke Male 204 M35 61 Team Carrie 00:41:33 217 00:41:03 214
1593 Tadgh Sullivan Male 207 M45 17 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:41:39 220 00:41:04 215
887 Kieran Little Male 213 MS 81 00:41:43 226 00:41:05 216
1488 Denis Collins Male 194 MS 72 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:41:17 206 00:41:07 217
2902 Stephen O'Neill Male 205 MS 77 Team Carrie 00:41:38 218 00:41:07 218
3018 Niall Power Male 191 M40 36 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:41:14 203 00:41:08 219
890 Unkown Male 195 MS 73 00:41:22 208 00:41:11 220
2133 Trevor Wisdom Male 203 M35 60 00:41:33 216 00:41:11 221
1226 Colm McDonnell Male 197 M40 37 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:41:23 210 00:41:12 222
1389 Danny Green Male 212 M55 4 00:41:41 225 00:41:12 223
2242 Greg McLoughlin Male 198 M35 59 00:41:25 211 00:41:13 224
868 Grace Kennedy Female 13 FS 10 00:41:19 207 00:41:16 225
3350 Paul Mc Steen Male 224 M35 68 Balbriggan & District A.C 00:41:57 241 00:41:18 226
1234 Sean Twomey Male 210 MS 79 00:41:40 223 00:41:22 227
258 Frank Walsh Male 243 M45 23 00:42:15 263 00:41:24 228
1471 Jerry Lucey Male 221 M35 67 00:41:49 234 00:41:26 229
3506 Colm Campbell Male 206 MS 78 Fingal 00:41:39 219 00:41:29 230
2718 Damien Molloy Male 236 M45 20 00:42:08 256 00:41:29 231
2148 Damien Keaney Male 216 M40 38 00:41:46 229 00:41:29 232
2842 Michael Dyulgerov Male 222 MS 84 William Fry 00:41:51 237 00:41:30 233
2906 Shane Rock Male 215 MS 82 Team Carrie 00:41:46 228 00:41:30 234
824 Simon Boucher Male 219 M35 65 00:41:47 232 00:41:31 235
306 David Shiel Male 209 M35 62 00:41:40 222 00:41:31 236
852 Noel Coughlan Male 232 MS 89 00:42:05 250 00:41:32 237
2894 Gavin Molloy Male 220 M35 66 Team Carrie 00:41:48 233 00:41:32 238
1533 Tomasz Wojciechowski Male 211 MS 80 Civil Service A.C. 00:41:41 224 00:41:33 239
1290 Alan McCarthy Male 217 MS 83 00:41:47 230 00:41:36 240
574 John Fennell Male 208 M50 9 00:41:40 221 00:41:37 241
749 Patrick Healy Male 233 M35 71 00:42:05 251 00:41:37 242
3543 Keith Myers Male 227 M35 70 00:41:58 244 00:41:38 243
2237 Paddy Murphy Male 226 M45 18 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:41:58 243 00:41:39 244
3548 Paul Allen Male 218 M35 64 00:41:47 231 00:41:39 245
3258 Eddie Nugent Male 262 M40 45 Crusaders A.C. 00:42:31 284 00:41:40 246
1169 Enda Connolly Male 229 MS 87 00:42:03 247 00:41:41 247
2785 Kieran Howard Male 251 MS 98 00:42:22 272 00:41:42 248
2813 Cecile Ollagnier Female 20 F35 5 00:42:07 254 00:41:43 249
61 Unkown Male Male 223 MS 85 00:41:53 238 00:41:44 250
2356 Robert Magee Male 234 MS 90 00:42:05 252 00:41:45 251
1281 Jacqui Dunphy Female 17 F35 3 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:41:55 240 00:41:45 252
2321 Josephine Killeen Female 14 F45 1 00:41:50 235 00:41:46 253
835 Jimmy Cahill Male 241 M45 22 00:42:13 261 00:41:46 254
2057 Mark O'Brien Male 244 MS 94 00:42:16 264 00:41:46 255
387 Anna Bushe Female 15 FS 11 Croghan A.C. 00:41:51 236 00:41:46 256
2144 Gavin Hanna Male 246 MS 96 00:42:17 267 00:41:46 257
591 Shane Reilly Male 228 MS 86 00:42:02 246 00:41:48 258
124 Chris Moran Male 230 M45 19 00:42:04 248 00:41:49 259
1664 David Maillard Male 285 MS 109 00:42:56 309 00:41:50 260
2818 Niall Mc Auley Male 231 MS 88 00:42:05 249 00:41:51 261
2301 Nanda Griffioen Female 23 F40 4 00:42:32 285 00:41:52 262
2257 Sara Moretti Female 16 F35 2 00:41:54 239 00:41:52 263
1792 John Murray Male 255 M40 41 00:42:26 277 00:41:52 264
2186 Peter Sheridan Male 237 M40 39 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:42:11 257 00:41:52 265
993 Derek Pigott Male 271 MS 102 00:42:45 295 00:41:53 266
3474 Domhnall O'Donoghue Male 252 MS 99 00:42:23 273 00:41:54 267
3485 Bryan Lynch Male 248 M35 73 00:42:21 269 00:41:54 268
2109 Cathryn Brady Female 18 F45 2 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:41:59 245 00:41:55 269
2271 Mark McGrath Male 259 M40 44 00:42:30 281 00:41:55 270
2165 Ross O'Mahony Male 273 MS 104 #N/A 00:42:46 297 00:41:56 271
535 James Bell Male 277 MS 106 00:42:49 301 00:41:57 272
1656 Paul Doherty Male 247 M35 72 00:42:19 268 00:41:58 273
448 Paul Priestley Male 240 MS 93 00:42:13 260 00:41:59 274
1183 Andrew Burke Male 272 MS 103 00:42:45 296 00:42:00 275
2758 Colin O Gara Male 238 M45 21 Lucan Harriers A.C. 00:42:11 258 00:42:00 276
1408 Robert Smyth Male 261 M35 76 Mastercard 00:42:31 283 00:42:00 277
3279 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 19 F35 4 Crusaders A.C. 00:42:06 253 00:42:00 278
2878 Kieran Kearns Male 266 M40 47 Team Carrie 00:42:40 289 00:42:01 279
3476 Colin Kerins Male 301 MS 115 00:43:14 325 00:42:02 280
3555 Anthony Kavanagh Male 235 MS 91 00:42:08 255 00:42:02 281
217 Chris Faulkner Male 276 MS 105 00:42:48 300 00:42:03 282
2892 Ollie McHugh Male 269 M40 49 Team Carrie 00:42:42 293 00:42:03 283
595 Stephen Burke Male 250 MS 97 00:42:22 271 00:42:03 284
3245 Thomas Monks Male 242 M40 40 00:42:15 262 00:42:04 285
3253 Neal Hogan Male 254 M35 75 00:42:25 276 00:42:04 286
2128 Peter Singhatey Male 279 M40 51 00:42:50 303 00:42:05 287
3069 Fred English Male 245 MS 95 Donore Harriers 00:42:16 265 00:42:06 288
1289 Andy Perle Male 256 M40 42 00:42:27 278 00:42:06 289
1213 Miles Turner Male 249 M45 24 00:42:22 270 00:42:07 290
1627 Rory Doherty Male 257 M50 10 00:42:28 279 00:42:08 291
2035 Ciara Bourke Female 21 FS 12 00:42:16 266 00:42:08 292
3576 Earle Doyle Male 286 MS 110 Fingal 00:42:57 310 00:42:09 293