Showing 401 to 500 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
319 Aisling Carroll Female 30 FS 15 Fingallians A.C. 00:43:53 371 00:43:43 394
358 Nuala Reilly Female 29 F55 2 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:43:48 365 00:43:44 395
2905 Shane Roche Male 371 MS 141 Team Carrie 00:44:19 408 00:43:44 396
1491 John Foster Male 351 M45 31 00:43:59 383 00:43:44 397
1435 Francis Mahon Male 363 M35 105 Sportsworld A.C. 00:44:10 399 00:43:44 398
400 Colm O'Brien Male 349 M40 61 00:43:58 381 00:43:45 399
2303 Conor Clune Male 346 M35 100 00:43:57 378 00:43:47 400
1040 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 34 F40 6 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:44:00 385 00:43:48 401
675 Diarmuid Ó Súilleabháin Male 678 MS 247 00:49:15 797 00:43:50 402
889 Robert Beggs Male 354 M40 63 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:44:01 388 00:43:50 403
3102 Andrew Mc Namara Male 358 M40 65 00:44:06 393 00:43:51 404
1078 Aggie Buckley Female 33 FS 18 Sportsworld A.C. 00:44:00 384 00:43:53 405
3462 Denise O'Mahony Female 32 FS 17 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:43:56 377 00:43:53 406
3251 Shane Rooney Male 388 M40 69 00:44:37 429 00:43:53 407
3581 Robert Ward Male 704 M40 135 00:49:44 830 00:43:54 408
2997 Valerie Mullen Female 38 F40 7 Team Carrie 00:44:30 418 00:43:54 409
1650 Karen Clarke Female 40 F40 9 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:44:34 422 00:43:55 410
881 Anton McMenamin Male 375 MS 142 00:44:20 412 00:43:55 411
2338 Teija Ruottinen Female 35 FS 19 00:44:02 389 00:43:55 412
1797 Julian Kennedy Male 384 M35 112 00:44:35 425 00:43:56 413
3529 Paul Gallagher Male 370 MS 140 00:44:17 407 00:43:58 414
1630 Enda McGrath Male 391 MS 149 00:44:42 432 00:43:59 415
2256 Tommaso DePalo Male 355 M40 64 00:44:03 390 00:44:01 416
2814 Anthony Owens Male 413 M35 124 Crusaders A.C. 00:45:04 459 00:44:01 417
1600 Paraic Shortall Male 385 MS 146 00:44:36 426 00:44:02 418
433 Thomas O' Dwyer Male 373 M35 109 00:44:19 410 00:44:02 419
2316 Cormac Downes Male 369 M35 108 00:44:16 406 00:44:02 420
2841 Rachel Hayes Female 36 FS 20 William Fry 00:44:09 397 00:44:02 421
2740 David Byrne Male 415 M35 125 00:45:06 461 00:44:03 422
446 James Berry Male 362 MS 138 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:44:09 398 00:44:04 423
343 Paul O' Neill Male 372 M40 67 00:44:19 409 00:44:04 424
2123 Kenneth Gray Male 395 MS 150 00:44:45 436 00:44:04 425
3571 Joseph Carry Male 412 MS 157 Fingal 00:45:03 458 00:44:05 426
322 Geraldine Dowling Female 51 F35 9 00:45:37 494 00:44:05 427
917 Eric Mccarthy Male 361 MS 137 00:44:08 396 00:44:05 428
274 Brian Carroll Male 396 MS 151 Moyne A.C. 00:44:48 437 00:44:06 429
360 Paul Murphy Male 386 M35 113 00:44:36 427 00:44:08 430
194 Shane Noone Male 387 MS 147 00:44:37 428 00:44:08 431
3432 Tammie Corrigan Female 37 FS 21 00:44:12 401 00:44:10 432
1644 Laura Cotter Female 47 F40 11 Trim A.C. 00:45:25 479 00:44:11 433
3590 Maurice Hackett Male 378 M35 111 00:44:24 415 00:44:11 434
1968 Maciej Wislobocki Male 408 MS 154 00:45:02 452 00:44:12 435
24 Gary McMahon Male 693 MS 251 00:49:31 817 00:44:12 436
1230 Brendan O'Hanlon Male 447 M35 134 00:45:39 499 00:44:12 437
2447 David Naylor Male 389 M40 70 Airtricity 00:44:38 430 00:44:13 438
371 Peter Joyce Male 381 M45 35 Cabinteely A.C. 00:44:31 419 00:44:14 439
290 Eoin Daltun Male 400 MS 152 Donore Harriers 00:44:50 442 00:44:14 440
2849 Terri Durnin Female 41 F45 3 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:44:35 424 00:44:15 441
1051 Dylan Byrne Male 383 M40 68 Skerries A.C. 00:44:34 423 00:44:15 442
1008 Desmond Lyons Male 377 M45 34 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:44:24 414 00:44:16 443
445 Eamonn Kennedy Male 434 M50 15 00:45:27 481 00:44:16 444
380 Dev Rishi Sahani Male 401 M35 119 00:44:51 444 00:44:16 445
3109 Kevin Victory Male 405 M35 121 00:44:59 449 00:44:16 446
3586 Chad Dunre Male 410 M35 123 00:45:03 456 00:44:17 447
2803 Carl Power Male 379 MS 144 00:44:25 416 00:44:17 448
3394 Mick Foy Male 392 M40 71 Dunboyne A.C. 00:44:44 433 00:44:18 449
3493 Scott Willoughby Male 393 M35 114 Dunboyne A.C. 00:44:44 434 00:44:18 450
687 Brian Murphy Male 394 M35 115 00:44:44 435 00:44:18 451
479 Declan McGovern Male 689 MS 249 00:49:26 812 00:44:20 452
2348 Sinead Bewley Female 39 F40 8 North East Runners A.C. 00:44:32 421 00:44:20 453
2189 Garrett Allen Male 406 M35 122 00:45:01 450 00:44:21 454
1661 Catherine Troy Female 45 FS 23 Balbriggan & District A.C 00:45:02 454 00:44:22 455
2805 David Wynne Male 418 MS 159 00:45:08 464 00:44:22 456
2732 Brian Darling Male 436 M40 75 00:45:28 483 00:44:23 457
3295 Jackser Reilly Male 380 M50 14 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:44:27 417 00:44:23 458
1687 Damian Kildea Male 409 MS 155 00:45:02 453 00:44:25 459
2549 Jonathan McGuinness Male 787 M35 227 00:51:02 953 00:44:25 460
723 Graham Spillane Male 698 MS 254 00:49:38 823 00:44:27 461
1012 Derek Keeley Male 398 M35 117 00:44:49 440 00:44:28 462
363 Noel Fitzgerald Male 428 M40 74 00:45:20 474 00:44:29 463
1589 Brendan Butler Male 397 M35 116 00:44:48 438 00:44:31 464
2725 Gareth Mc evoy Male 421 M35 126 Portmarnock A.C. 00:45:12 467 00:44:32 465
2264 Karen McCrystal Female 42 F35 7 North East Runners A.C. 00:44:48 439 00:44:33 466
3534 Clive Smith Male 424 MS 161 00:45:17 470 00:44:33 467
226 Stephen Fitzgerald Male 416 M40 72 00:45:08 462 00:44:34 468
1784 Steve Griffin Male 407 M45 37 00:45:01 451 00:44:38 469
3414 Susan Redmond Female 50 F35 8 Portmarnock A.C. 00:45:35 493 00:44:39 470
2756 Niamh Cardiff Female 44 FS 22 00:44:58 448 00:44:40 471
1894 Alan Curley Male 399 M35 118 00:44:50 441 00:44:40 472
2184 Brian McCann Male 403 M35 120 Portmarnock A.C. 00:44:53 446 00:44:40 473
1139 David Coyle Male 411 MS 156 00:45:03 457 00:44:40 474
2368 David Sanchez Male 483 M35 143 00:46:12 542 00:44:42 475
100 Gary Finnegan Male 465 MS 172 00:45:57 519 00:44:42 476
2784 David Murtagh Male 432 M35 131 Portmarnock A.C. 00:45:23 478 00:44:42 477
490 Filip Filipov Male 404 MS 153 00:44:56 447 00:44:42 478
1765 Conor O'Reilly Male 402 M45 36 00:44:52 445 00:44:43 479
1747 Rose Kidd Female 43 F45 4 00:44:50 443 00:44:45 480
1489 Paul Ginnell Male 431 M45 40 00:45:23 477 00:44:45 481
935 Wayne Farrell Male 481 MS 177 00:46:10 540 00:44:45 482
1748 Mark Hyland Male 451 M40 78 00:45:43 503 00:44:45 483
1928 Adam Bolton Male 419 MJ 2 00:45:10 465 00:44:46 484
1447 Martin Murpjy Female 46 F40 10 00:45:03 455 00:44:46 485
1027 Patrick Sinnott Male 426 MS 162 00:45:18 472 00:44:47 486
2440 Christopher Sunderland Male 414 MS 158 Airtricity 00:45:05 460 00:44:48 487
2744 Clement Durand Male 439 MS 165 00:45:30 487 00:44:48 488
557 Maurice Curry Male 458 MS 170 00:45:53 511 00:44:48 489
2267 Mark Sheridan Male 442 M50 16 00:45:34 491 00:44:51 490
1961 Shane Murray Male 440 MS 166 00:45:30 488 00:44:51 491
3403 Gary Sheridan Male 430 M35 130 00:45:21 476 00:44:51 492
3041 Darren Reilly Male 473 M35 138 00:46:01 528 00:44:51 493