Showing 601 to 700 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1347 Caitriona McDonald Female 70 F35 16 00:46:52 585 00:46:07 594
3275 Bernard Wedick Male 488 M45 48 00:46:18 548 00:46:08 595
930 Raymond McDonald Male 518 MS 188 00:46:57 589 00:46:09 596
3352 Ciara Peelo Female 77 FS 35 00:47:21 630 00:46:10 597
23 Mark Tonge Male 486 M40 88 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:46:17 545 00:46:10 598
3230 William Sexton Male 499 M35 149 00:46:28 562 00:46:10 599
262 Gary O'Daly Male 513 MS 186 00:46:48 581 00:46:11 600
1223 Neasan O' Cinneide Male 500 M35 150 00:46:30 563 00:46:12 601
3598 Laura Costigan Female 67 FS 30 00:46:44 579 00:46:13 602
2768 David Moran Male 511 M35 156 00:46:42 577 00:46:13 603
2178 Philip Knox Male 809 MS 291 #N/A 00:51:26 985 00:46:14 604
869 Adrian O'Rourke Male 855 MS 316 00:52:08 1054 00:46:15 605
2845 Ivor Banim Male 506 M40 92 William Fry 00:46:37 571 00:46:16 606
1616 Stuart Cinnamond Male 546 MS 202 00:47:12 620 00:46:16 607
1920 Garret O'Connor Male 554 MS 205 00:47:21 631 00:46:16 608
2245 Heather O'Tuairisg Female 68 F35 15 00:46:46 580 00:46:17 609
184 Runner Number 184 Male 587 MS 215 00:47:49 673 00:46:17 610
1314 Sandra Gowran Female 63 F40 15 00:46:24 557 00:46:18 611
921 Rory Noel Crowley Male 540 MS 199 00:47:09 613 00:46:18 612
1595 Jorge Farinha Male 520 MS 189 00:46:58 591 00:46:19 613
1211 Conor Kelly Male 562 MS 207 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:47:25 639 00:46:19 614
394 Aidan Byrne Male 531 MS 195 00:47:06 604 00:46:19 615
3166 Peter Evans Male 560 M40 106 00:47:24 637 00:46:20 616
3070 Michael Erraught Male 594 MS 218 00:47:51 680 00:46:20 617
291 Robert Moran Male 561 M35 164 00:47:25 638 00:46:20 618
1005 John Doyle Male 848 MS 312 00:51:59 1041 00:46:21 619
1095 Alan Moore Male 595 M35 172 00:47:53 682 00:46:21 620
3188 Brian Tracey Male 585 M40 112 00:47:47 669 00:46:21 621
872 David Galvin Male 503 M40 91 00:46:34 568 00:46:22 622
3459 Richard Greally Male 564 MS 209 Tara A.C. 00:47:26 641 00:46:22 623
913 Iveta Adamova Female 64 FS 29 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:46:31 565 00:46:23 624
941 Brona Snow Female 65 F45 5 Fingallians A.C. 00:46:32 567 00:46:24 625
1753 Daniel Oliveira Male 579 MS 213 00:47:42 659 00:46:24 626
3400 Padraig Murphy Male 549 M40 101 00:47:16 625 00:46:24 627
2941 Jacqeline Devlin Female 72 FS 32 Team Carrie 00:47:00 593 00:46:24 628
367 Dermot McCarthy Male 526 M35 159 Dublin Front Runners A.C. 00:47:03 598 00:46:26 629
255 Trevor Connolly Male 527 MS 193 00:47:04 599 00:46:26 630
866 Rob Clarke Male 523 MS 192 00:47:01 595 00:46:26 631
62 Aidan McEneff Male 589 MS 217 00:47:50 675 00:46:27 632
854 Denis Murphy Male 539 M50 19 00:47:09 612 00:46:28 633
2745 Peter Moran Male 847 M40 160 Newbridge A.C. 00:51:59 1040 00:46:30 634
123 Richard O'Connor Male 584 MS 214 00:47:45 666 00:46:30 635
203 Tim Ryan Male 510 M35 155 00:46:42 576 00:46:32 636
1128 Daragh Collier Male 557 M40 105 00:47:23 634 00:46:32 637
3024 Ann-Marie Gargan Female 66 F40 16 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:46:41 574 00:46:33 638
782 Anna Pringle Female 75 F45 6 00:47:14 623 00:46:34 639
862 David Roxburgh Male 547 M50 20 00:47:13 621 00:46:34 640
437 Matus Cibulka Male 538 MS 198 00:47:08 611 00:46:35 641
221 Jichang Mu Male 505 MS 183 00:46:37 570 00:46:35 642
57 Eoin Tierney Male 577 MS 212 00:47:40 657 00:46:35 643
1629 Ziad Chammas Male 535 M40 98 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:47:07 608 00:46:36 644
1513 Don Cronin Male 519 M40 94 00:46:57 590 00:46:37 645
747 Rubens Moreira Male 567 MS 210 00:47:27 644 00:46:38 646
2399 Claire O'Malley Female 84 FS 36 Team Carrie 00:47:46 668 00:46:38 647
121 Robert McDonald Male 609 M35 177 00:48:08 702 00:46:38 648
549 Paul Dalton Male 541 M40 99 00:47:10 614 00:46:39 649
2479 Paul Byrne Male 537 M35 162 Airtricity 00:47:08 610 00:46:39 650
2397 Tamas G Tamas Male 548 MS 203 Deloitte 00:47:14 622 00:46:40 651
3551 Richard Connolly Male 515 M65 1 00:46:49 583 00:46:41 652
2032 Brian Dunne Male 568 M35 166 00:47:29 647 00:46:43 653
693 Conor Balfe Male 580 M50 22 00:47:42 660 00:46:45 654
2863 Gordon Corrigan Male 602 M35 174 Team Carrie 00:47:59 692 00:46:45 655
2519 Kazimieras Aleknavicius Male 607 M35 176 00:48:05 700 00:46:45 656
3171 Dean Smith Male 551 MJ 3 00:47:18 627 00:46:46 657
2762 Patricia Duffy Female 180 FS 74 00:51:29 990 00:46:46 658
257 Melissa Sheedy Female 73 F40 18 00:47:04 601 00:46:46 659
166 Mark Whelan Male 528 M40 96 00:47:04 600 00:46:46 660
732 Alan Geoghegan Male 559 M55 7 00:47:23 636 00:46:47 661
741 Patrick Cullen Male 558 MS 206 00:47:23 635 00:46:48 662
2749 Ruairi Hayden Male 601 M35 173 00:47:59 691 00:46:48 663
2757 Robert Wormald Male 575 M35 167 00:47:37 655 00:46:48 664
311 Greg Simons Male 576 M40 108 00:47:40 656 00:46:50 665
3491 Patrick Flanagan Male 599 M45 52 Balbriggan & District A.C 00:47:56 687 00:46:50 666
1250 Brendan Gormley Male 613 M35 178 00:48:16 709 00:46:50 667
1282 Gary Mulhall Male 574 M45 50 00:47:37 654 00:46:50 668
1131 Gavin Stapleton Male 833 MS 302 00:51:43 1022 00:46:51 669
1494 Ian Hayden Male 604 MS 222 00:48:00 694 00:46:51 670
1220 John O'Neill Male 572 M40 107 00:47:34 651 00:46:52 671
710 John Dempsey Male 586 M35 169 00:47:48 672 00:46:53 672
38 THIBAULT BATHIER Male 532 MS 196 00:47:07 605 00:46:53 673
77 Michael Madigan Male 570 M50 21 00:47:33 649 00:46:54 674
1743 Gearoid Murphy Male 811 M50 28 00:51:29 991 00:46:54 675
1039 Anne Lyons Female 79 F45 7 00:47:28 646 00:46:54 676
980 Mark Mc Daid Male 545 MS 201 Sportsworld A.C. 00:47:12 619 00:46:55 677
3349 Keith Cahill Male 626 M35 182 00:48:27 727 00:46:56 678
694 Derek Walsh Male 603 M35 175 00:47:59 693 00:46:56 679
1584 Rachel Eustace Female 78 F35 17 Fingallians A.C. 00:47:28 645 00:46:56 680
918 John Leslie Male 614 M40 114 00:48:16 710 00:46:56 681
484 Philip Woods Male 619 MS 228 00:48:21 717 00:46:56 682
1544 Linda Kenrick Female 99 FS 45 00:48:23 720 00:46:57 683
1202 Stephen Aughney Male 573 MS 211 00:47:36 653 00:46:58 684
3373 Caren Crowley Female 82 F35 18 Donore Harriers 00:47:45 665 00:46:58 685
3080 Volker Janssen Male 571 M55 9 00:47:33 650 00:46:59 686
2381 Philip Gallagher Male 840 MS 308 00:51:50 1032 00:46:59 687
568 Roger Tegart Male 582 M40 111 00:47:44 663 00:47:00 688
39 EMILIE MERAUD Female 76 FS 34 00:47:15 624 00:47:01 689
2848 Michael Cormican Male 556 M40 104 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:47:22 633 00:47:02 690
3564 Kevin Mooney Male 622 MS 229 00:48:25 721 00:47:04 691
823 Richard Ball Male 555 M60 5 00:47:21 632 00:47:06 692
3168 Roisin Coade Female 74 FS 33 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:47:12 618 00:47:07 693