Showing 1 to 100 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2727 Michelle McGee Female 1 FS 1 00:35:35 31 00:35:34 31
8 Ailish Malone Female 2 FS 2 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:35:52 38 00:35:51 38
5 Fiona Stack Female 3 FS 3 00:36:39 52 00:36:36 55
2777 Niamh Devlin Female 4 FS 4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:37:24 64 00:37:23 66
10 Kate O'Neill Female 5 FS 5 MSB 00:37:32 67 00:37:29 69
2137 Anne Curley Female 6 F40 1 Donore Harriers 00:38:40 102 00:38:34 103
2741 Yvonne MacAuley Female 7 FS 6 Crusaders A.C. 00:38:42 104 00:38:38 106
3595 Justine O'Connell Urell Female 8 FS 7 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:39:08 111 00:39:05 116
2173 Suzanne Sheehy Female 9 F35 1 Fingallians A.C. 00:39:29 124 00:39:28 137
3160 Florence Curley Female 10 F40 2 00:39:38 136 00:39:35 142
983 Patricia Wlodarczyk Female 11 FS 8 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:40:04 159 00:40:02 166
3294 Lorraine Nolan Female 12 FS 9 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:40:17 165 00:40:10 169
868 Grace Kennedy Female 13 FS 10 00:41:19 207 00:41:16 225
2321 Josephine Killeen Female 14 F45 1 00:41:50 235 00:41:46 253
387 Anna Bushe Female 15 FS 11 Croghan A.C. 00:41:51 236 00:41:46 256
2257 Sara Moretti Female 16 F35 2 00:41:54 239 00:41:52 263
1281 Jacqui Dunphy Female 17 F35 3 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:41:55 240 00:41:45 252
2109 Cathryn Brady Female 18 F45 2 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:41:59 245 00:41:55 269
3279 Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill Female 19 F35 4 Crusaders A.C. 00:42:06 253 00:42:00 278
2813 Cecile Ollagnier Female 20 F35 5 00:42:07 254 00:41:43 249
2035 Ciara Bourke Female 21 FS 12 00:42:16 266 00:42:08 292
3243 Tara Kennedy monks Female 22 F40 3 00:42:24 274 00:42:14 300
2301 Nanda Griffioen Female 23 F40 4 00:42:32 285 00:41:52 262
2697 Sheelagh Jones Female 24 F55 1 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:42:41 291 00:42:39 320
142 Trish Synnott Female 25 F40 5 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:43:32 342 00:43:26 370
1993 Anne O'Brien Female 26 F35 6 Balbriggan & District A.C 00:43:35 346 00:43:20 363
1659 Laura Gillen Female 27 FS 13 Newbridge A.C. 00:43:44 359 00:43:38 385
1641 Stephanie Bergin Female 28 FS 14 Sportsworld A.C. 00:43:46 362 00:43:39 387
358 Nuala Reilly Female 29 F55 2 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:43:48 365 00:43:44 395
319 Aisling Carroll Female 30 FS 15 Fingallians A.C. 00:43:53 371 00:43:43 394
2783 Edel Keaveney Female 31 FS 16 Crusaders A.C. 00:43:55 374 00:43:36 379
3462 Denise O'Mahony Female 32 FS 17 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:43:56 377 00:43:53 406
1078 Aggie Buckley Female 33 FS 18 Sportsworld A.C. 00:44:00 384 00:43:53 405
1040 Rosemary Hutcheson Female 34 F40 6 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:44:00 385 00:43:48 401
2338 Teija Ruottinen Female 35 FS 19 00:44:02 389 00:43:55 412
2841 Rachel Hayes Female 36 FS 20 William Fry 00:44:09 397 00:44:02 421
3432 Tammie Corrigan Female 37 FS 21 00:44:12 401 00:44:10 432
2997 Valerie Mullen Female 38 F40 7 Team Carrie 00:44:30 418 00:43:54 409
2348 Sinead Bewley Female 39 F40 8 North East Runners A.C. 00:44:32 421 00:44:20 453
1650 Karen Clarke Female 40 F40 9 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:44:34 422 00:43:55 410
2849 Terri Durnin Female 41 F45 3 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:44:35 424 00:44:15 441
2264 Karen McCrystal Female 42 F35 7 North East Runners A.C. 00:44:48 439 00:44:33 466
1747 Rose Kidd Female 43 F45 4 00:44:50 443 00:44:45 480
2756 Niamh Cardiff Female 44 FS 22 00:44:58 448 00:44:40 471
1661 Catherine Troy Female 45 FS 23 Balbriggan & District A.C 00:45:02 454 00:44:22 455
1447 Martin Murpjy Female 46 F40 10 00:45:03 455 00:44:46 485
1644 Laura Cotter Female 47 F40 11 Trim A.C. 00:45:25 479 00:44:11 433
764 Ariana Ball Female 48 FS 24 00:45:29 485 00:45:19 524
347 Kana Akimoto Female 49 FS 25 00:45:33 490 00:45:17 520
3414 Susan Redmond Female 50 F35 8 Portmarnock A.C. 00:45:35 493 00:44:39 470
322 Geraldine Dowling Female 51 F35 9 00:45:37 494 00:44:05 427
2824 Roisin Donnelly Female 52 F35 10 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:45:38 497 00:45:33 538
800 Susan Vickers Female 53 F35 11 00:45:47 504 00:45:21 526
2122 Gemma Treacy Female 54 F35 12 00:45:55 514 00:44:54 496
2258 Maria Pizzilli Female 55 FS 26 00:45:58 520 00:45:56 579
1168 Claire Lauder Female 56 F40 12 Kilcoole A.C. 00:46:07 533 00:45:50 571
1495 Louise Moloney Female 57 FS 27 00:46:08 535 00:45:03 504
1960 Edel McNamara Female 58 F40 13 00:46:09 538 00:45:07 505
2583 Kerri Page Female 59 FS 28 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:46:10 539 00:46:00 584
1381 Kate Murray Female 60 F40 14 00:46:17 546 00:45:50 572
3184 Mary Harte Female 61 F35 13 Portmarnock A.C. 00:46:18 550 00:45:48 569
2517 Maria Delaney Female 62 F35 14 00:46:24 556 00:45:50 573
1314 Sandra Gowran Female 63 F40 15 00:46:24 557 00:46:18 611
913 Iveta Adamova Female 64 FS 29 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:46:31 565 00:46:23 624
941 Brona Snow Female 65 F45 5 Fingallians A.C. 00:46:32 567 00:46:24 625
3024 Ann-Marie Gargan Female 66 F40 16 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:46:41 574 00:46:33 638
3598 Laura Costigan Female 67 FS 30 00:46:44 579 00:46:13 602
2245 Heather O'Tuairisg Female 68 F35 15 00:46:46 580 00:46:17 609
1311 Nicola Dowdall Female 69 F40 17 00:46:50 584 00:46:04 589
1347 Caitriona McDonald Female 70 F35 16 00:46:52 585 00:46:07 594
298 Sabrina Keogh Female 71 FS 31 00:46:55 588 00:46:04 590
2941 Jacqeline Devlin Female 72 FS 32 Team Carrie 00:47:00 593 00:46:24 628
257 Melissa Sheedy Female 73 F40 18 00:47:04 601 00:46:46 659
3168 Roisin Coade Female 74 FS 33 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:47:12 618 00:47:07 693
782 Anna Pringle Female 75 F45 6 00:47:14 623 00:46:34 639
39 EMILIE MERAUD Female 76 FS 34 00:47:15 624 00:47:01 689
3352 Ciara Peelo Female 77 FS 35 00:47:21 630 00:46:10 597
1584 Rachel Eustace Female 78 F35 17 Fingallians A.C. 00:47:28 645 00:46:56 680
1039 Anne Lyons Female 79 F45 7 00:47:28 646 00:46:54 676
2802 Barbara Byrne Female 80 F45 8 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:47:36 652 00:47:31 731
3331 Mary Fitzsimons Female 81 F40 19 Crusaders A.C. 00:47:43 661 00:47:24 719
3373 Caren Crowley Female 82 F35 18 Donore Harriers 00:47:45 665 00:46:58 685
2772 Denise Kelleher Female 83 F35 19 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:47:46 667 00:47:34 733
2399 Claire O'Malley Female 84 FS 36 Team Carrie 00:47:46 668 00:46:38 647
168 Jackie Cottell Female 85 FS 37 00:47:47 670 00:47:35 734
3122 Lisa Banahan Female 86 FS 38 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:47:47 671 00:47:20 711
1152 Margaret O'Friel Female 87 F50 1 00:47:52 681 00:47:38 742
2280 Leire Lozano Female 88 FS 39 Allianze Worldwide Care 00:47:53 683 00:47:30 729
1268 Ciara Keane Female 89 FS 40 00:47:57 688 00:47:17 707
170 Mary Purdue-Smyth Female 90 F50 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:47:58 690 00:47:49 760
2852 Mary Ketterer Female 91 F35 20 Fingallians A.C. 00:48:02 697 00:47:53 772
3208 Sarah Donne Female 92 FS 41 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:48:02 698 00:48:00 778
779 Catherine Walsh Female 93 F40 20 Fingallians A.C. 00:48:05 699 00:47:56 774
2141 Sharon Woods Female 94 F45 9 Crusaders A.C. 00:48:09 703 00:47:40 747
214 Emma Maguire Female 95 F35 21 00:48:11 706 00:47:47 758
948 Laurna Weldon Female 96 FS 42 00:48:13 707 00:47:50 767
1242 Claudia Donaghey Female 97 FS 43 00:48:16 711 00:47:52 769
125 Jackie Moulton Female 98 FS 44 00:48:17 713 00:47:29 727
1544 Linda Kenrick Female 99 FS 45 00:48:23 720 00:46:57 683
1628 Aimee Corcoran Female 100 F40 21 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:48:25 723 00:48:06 788