Showing 1 to 100 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3304  Clare  Smith Female 286 F35 82 BT Runners 00:54:31 1257 00:53:28 1404
337 Maedhbh Abayawickrema Female 141 F40 33 00:50:02 867 00:48:51 878
1859 Roshaida Abdul Wahab Female 715 FS 289 01:03:15 2028 01:02:10 2281
1655 Wojciech Abram Male 941 MS 360 00:53:56 1196 00:48:46 870
913 Iveta Adamova Female 64 FS 29 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:46:31 565 00:46:23 624
2185 Phil Adams Male 61 M35 20 #N/A 00:37:29 65 00:37:21 65
1534 Robin Adams Male 1428 M60 14 01:08:42 2400 01:03:36 2367
307 Carole Agar Female 357 F40 67 00:56:09 1406 00:55:43 1687
2152 Colm Ahern Male 70 M35 26 00:37:55 75 00:37:53 79
2161 Denise Ahern Female 438 FS 166 #N/A 00:58:00 1568 00:52:50 1332
302 Colleen Aherne Female 604 F35 170 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:01:18 1869 00:59:55 2117
2448 Derek Aherne Male 1505 M35 384 Airtricity 01:26:27 2715 01:20:53 2708
171 Gabriela Airini Female 577 F35 163 01:00:41 1821 00:55:52 1706
347 Kana Akimoto Female 49 FS 25 00:45:33 490 00:45:17 520
2535 Gunda Dorothea Albert Female 532 FS 206 00:59:45 1736 00:54:49 1591
2519 Kazimieras Aleknavicius Male 607 M35 176 00:48:05 700 00:46:45 656
3548 Paul Allen Male 218 M35 64 00:41:47 231 00:41:39 245
2189 Garrett Allen Male 406 M35 122 00:45:01 450 00:44:21 454
806 Joe Allen Male 772 M45 74 00:50:44 931 00:50:06 1015
1798 Tim Allen Male 1036 M55 18 00:55:51 1386 00:54:29 1547
2652 Mark Allen Male 1358 M40 258 01:04:37 2146 00:58:50 2014
2279 Rosie Allman Female 135 FS 54 Allianze Worldwide Care 00:49:54 854 00:48:27 824
1581 Colm Anderson Male 459 M50 18 00:45:54 512 00:45:21 527
2703 Sandra Anderson Female 517 F35 145 00:59:35 1716 00:58:00 1935
2702 Elaine Anderson Carolan Female 524 F35 147 00:59:41 1728 00:58:06 1950
3333 Daniel Angelov Male 542 MS 200 00:47:10 615 00:45:35 539
3332 Colette Angelov Female 537 F55 9 00:59:51 1743 00:58:15 1963
1366 Matthew Anson Male 1058 M40 194 00:56:28 1430 00:51:29 1173
2219 Susan Armstrong Female 602 FS 241 01:01:10 1865 00:56:40 1796
2309 Derek Arnold Male 940 MS 359 00:53:54 1195 00:47:42 751
1202 Stephen Aughney Male 573 MS 211 00:47:36 653 00:46:58 684
2007 Erika AURYLAITE Female 247 FS 96 00:53:38 1172 00:52:37 1298
827 Firas Ayoub Male 1304 MS 497 01:02:46 1994 00:56:39 1793
2461 Jim Bailey Male 1247 M50 50 Airtricity 01:00:44 1826 00:55:34 1678
693 Conor Balfe Male 580 M50 22 00:47:42 660 00:46:45 654
764 Ariana Ball Female 48 FS 24 00:45:29 485 00:45:19 524
823 Richard Ball Male 555 M60 5 00:47:21 632 00:47:06 692
1031 Louise Ballantyne Female 450 FS 172 00:58:17 1597 00:56:47 1811
3015 Garrett Banahan Male 50 MS 18 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:36:40 53 00:36:36 54
3122 Lisa Banahan Female 86 FS 38 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:47:47 671 00:47:20 711
2845 Ivor Banim Male 506 M40 92 William Fry 00:46:37 571 00:46:16 606
2225 James Bannon Male 1454 M50 56 01:11:21 2491 01:05:16 2438
1756 Alexandra Bargenda Female 544 FS 210 01:00:02 1761 00:54:07 1493
1757 Steffen Bargenda Male 1218 M40 228 01:00:03 1764 00:54:09 1496
252 Aidan Barker Male 422 M35 127 Ratoath A.C. 00:45:14 468 00:44:52 494
3389 Trudy Barlow Female 913 F40 162 01:07:10 2317 01:02:39 2313
2812 Martyn Barnes Male 1163 M35 311 00:58:47 1636 00:57:25 1874
1740 Kevin Barnes Male 1369 M40 262 01:05:11 2182 00:59:08 2039
192 Conor Barnwell Male 1014 MS 393 00:55:20 1336 00:49:45 975
1728 Jason Barrett Male 813 M40 156 00:51:30 994 00:51:05 1128
3306 Danny  Barrett Male 1106 M45 99 BT Runners 00:57:28 1512 00:56:33 1782
3305 Helena Barrett Female 528 F45 55 BT Runners 00:59:44 1732 00:58:48 2011
656 Maurice Barrett Male 1439 MS 550 01:09:34 2436 01:03:26 2359
3526 Dereck Barron Male 1326 M35 339 01:03:38 2059 00:59:06 2032
590 Dylan Barry Male 294 M40 54 00:43:03 318 00:42:47 329
2746 Paul Barry Male 1029 MS 396 00:55:43 1373 00:54:28 1541
351 James Barry Male 1314 MS 503 01:03:15 2029 00:57:07 1846
1988 Dara Barry-Hayes Male 627 MS 231 00:48:28 728 00:47:47 756
3484 Stephen Bateson Male 157 M40 28 Dunshaughlin A.C. 00:40:20 169 00:40:15 173
38 THIBAULT BATHIER Male 532 MS 196 00:47:07 605 00:46:53 673
318 Richard Beades Male 330 M35 93 00:43:42 356 00:43:37 383
2136 Derek Beauchamp Male 122 M45 10 00:39:31 131 00:39:24 134
2612 Patrick Beauchamp Male 569 M70 1 00:47:30 648 00:47:24 717
2707 Yvonne Beauchamp Female 872 F45 85 01:06:15 2264 01:01:43 2250
234 Gavin Beaufort Male 738 M35 215 00:50:14 884 00:49:51 990
889 Robert Beggs Male 354 M40 63 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:44:01 388 00:43:50 403
3383 Austin Behan Male 902 MS 339 00:53:09 1127 00:51:30 1175
1618 Karen Behan Female 294 FS 112 00:54:41 1270 00:54:27 1537
2372 Sandra Behan Female 745 FS 306 Lakeshore Striders A.C. 01:03:50 2071 00:58:04 1944
3273 Austin Behan Male 1433 M45 129 01:09:06 2418 01:04:06 2384
3272 Keith Behan Male 1449 MS 553 01:10:35 2468 01:05:34 2448
3271 Sheila Behan Female 1054 F45 100 01:12:01 2518 01:07:00 2514
2012 Denise Behan Female 1215 F35 323 01:27:54 2721 01:22:23 2712
2001 Daragh Bell Male 22 MS 13 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:34:50 22 00:34:49 23
535 James Bell Male 277 MS 106 00:42:49 301 00:41:57 272
1695 Stacey Bellew Female 174 FS 70 00:51:24 979 00:51:02 1125
2150 Andrew Bellew Male 808 MS 290 00:51:25 984 00:51:03 1126
2917 Nicola Bellew Female 598 FS 238 Team Carrie 01:01:01 1855 00:56:24 1768
506 Dan Belton Male 718 M35 208 00:49:52 849 00:48:37 847
813 Tunde Benedek Female 756 F35 212 01:04:02 2091 00:59:12 2044
2644 Naomi Bennett Female 804 FS 321 01:04:53 2163 01:00:06 2134
2916 Rose Bennett Female 1200 F35 317 Team Carrie 01:23:58 2703 01:18:57 2696
2218 Caroline Bennis Female 819 F40 141 01:05:16 2188 01:04:07 2385
922 Ailbhe Benson Female 543 FS 209 01:00:00 1760 00:54:18 1519
1641 Stephanie Bergin Female 28 FS 14 Sportsworld A.C. 00:43:46 362 00:43:39 387
2853 Enda Bergin Male 581 M40 110 Team Carrie 00:47:44 662 00:47:23 716
2606 Hayley Bergin Female 630 FS 251 01:01:47 1916 00:56:40 1797
3490 Alan Bernie Male 160 MS 56 00:40:27 172 00:39:40 146
2195 Pat Berry Male 137 M35 44 #N/A 00:39:54 147 00:39:40 144
273 Karl Berry Male 356 MS 135 00:44:04 391 00:43:18 361
446 James Berry Male 362 MS 138 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:44:09 398 00:44:04 423
2210 Adrian Betancort Ventura Male 810 MS 292 00:51:28 989 00:50:00 1007
2348 Sinead Bewley Female 39 F40 8 North East Runners A.C. 00:44:32 421 00:44:20 453
2349 Scott Bewley Male 995 M40 186 00:55:01 1302 00:54:05 1485
220 Krzysztof Bezdziecki Male 697 MS 253 00:49:37 822 00:48:41 852
3307  Bill Bhandal  Male 1484 M50 58 BT Runners 01:15:10 2595 01:09:50 2586
3101 Gerard Biggins Male 324 M35 91 00:43:36 350 00:42:48 333
774 David Birch Male 812 M45 79 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:51:29 992 00:49:47 979
2570 Shona Birney Female 595 FS 235 01:00:59 1851 00:55:29 1670
3308  Vincent Bissett Male 1025 M40 188 BT Runners 00:55:36 1358 00:54:44 1580