Showing 101 to 200 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
166 Mark Whelan Male 528 M40 96 00:47:04 600 00:46:46 660
167 Mary Louise O'Dwyer Female 986 FS 390 01:09:11 2420 01:04:30 2402
168 Jackie Cottell Female 85 FS 37 00:47:47 670 00:47:35 734
169 Daniel Cottell Male 287 MS 111 00:42:58 311 00:42:47 328
170 Mary Purdue-Smyth Female 90 F50 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:47:58 690 00:47:49 760
171 Gabriela Airini Female 577 F35 163 01:00:41 1821 00:55:52 1706
172 Kevin Heagney Male 1113 M50 43 00:57:38 1527 00:57:04 1839
173 Amanda Bradon Female 588 F40 102 01:00:53 1841 00:59:19 2059
174 Caitriona Whelan Female 680 F40 120 01:02:41 1983 00:57:33 1884
175 Aoife Burke Female 639 F35 179 01:02:00 1928 01:00:22 2164
177 Rohan Pienaar Male 1071 M35 288 00:56:42 1448 00:55:04 1632
178 Sheila Hynes Female 831 F40 144 Celbridge A.C. 01:05:28 2204 01:00:16 2154
179 Declan Hynes Male 1366 M40 261 Celbridge A.C. 01:05:06 2176 00:59:54 2112
180 Caroline Scanlan Female 906 FS 355 Brothers Pearse A.C. 01:07:05 2308 01:02:17 2288
181 Brid Leahy Female 727 F35 205 01:03:32 2047 00:58:00 1934
182 Ciara Doyle Female 571 FS 225 Star of the Sea A.C. 01:00:39 1814 00:54:53 1601
183 Maite Lima Female 1164 FS 476 01:18:47 2660 01:14:16 2657
184 Runner Number 184 Male 587 MS 215 00:47:49 673 00:46:17 610
185 Claire Erraught Female 1002 FS 399 01:09:56 2445 01:08:24 2561
186 Hans De Raeymaeker Male 88 M40 16 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:38:23 93 00:38:14 92
187 Lorna Jennings Female 777 FS 313 01:04:23 2122 01:02:49 2320
188 Barbara Deane Female 230 F35 65 00:53:16 1140 00:52:55 1340
190 John Smyth Male 1239 MS 469 01:00:32 1805 00:55:30 1672
192 Conor Barnwell Male 1014 MS 393 00:55:20 1336 00:49:45 975
194 Shane Noone Male 387 MS 147 00:44:37 428 00:44:08 431
196 Olive Campbell Female 1060 F35 289 01:12:14 2529 01:06:09 2478
199 Rita Fitzgerald Female 395 F45 39 00:57:04 1482 00:55:24 1657
200 Georgina Nugent-Folan Female 677 FS 271 01:02:39 1979 00:57:00 1835
201 Jimmy Robertson Male 1506 MS 574 01:27:52 2720 01:21:52 2711
202 Peter Gibson Male 176 M40 33 00:40:54 188 00:40:33 189
203 Tim Ryan Male 510 M35 155 00:46:42 576 00:46:32 636
204 Eduardo Salan Male 1174 MS 445 00:59:05 1664 00:54:01 1479
205 Stephen Devlin Male 178 MS 65 00:40:57 190 00:40:30 184
206 Martin Mullarkey Male 466 M45 45 Civil Service A.C. 00:45:58 521 00:45:26 532
207 Eoghan Finnegan Male 1023 M35 274 00:55:35 1356 00:50:22 1049
208 Tom Meade Male 1256 M40 235 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:00:57 1849 00:56:15 1745
211 Alan Daly Male 903 MS 340 00:53:09 1128 00:51:32 1177
213 Darren Tyrrell Male 1217 MS 462 00:59:59 1759 00:58:23 1975
214 Emma Maguire Female 95 F35 21 00:48:11 706 00:47:47 758
215 Ingrid Brangan Female 214 F35 58 00:52:46 1097 00:51:55 1224
217 Chris Faulkner Male 276 MS 105 00:42:48 300 00:42:03 282
218 Andrew Connolly Male 1073 MS 415 00:56:46 1453 00:51:54 1220
220 Krzysztof Bezdziecki Male 697 MS 253 00:49:37 822 00:48:41 852
221 Jichang Mu Male 505 MS 183 00:46:37 570 00:46:35 642
224 Ann Keegan Brogan Female 663 F50 17 01:02:28 1962 01:01:25 2234
225 Maeve Hartnett Female 168 FS 67 00:51:06 958 00:50:43 1094
226 Stephen Fitzgerald Male 416 M40 72 00:45:08 462 00:44:34 468
227 Anouk O'Connell Female 1062 FS 429 01:12:18 2532 01:07:14 2519
228 Barry Lennon Male 39 MS 17 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:56 41 00:35:54 43
229 Maja Kot Female 743 FS 305 01:03:48 2069 00:58:16 1964
230 Sinead Edney Female 480 F35 131 00:58:56 1646 00:57:25 1875
231 Martin O'Kane Male 529 M40 97 00:47:06 602 00:45:35 540
233 Haojun Sun Male 1176 MS 446 00:59:06 1666 00:54:27 1536
234 Gavin Beaufort Male 738 M35 215 00:50:14 884 00:49:51 990
235 Neil Purdy Male 641 MS 237 00:48:39 746 00:48:02 783
236 Lochlainn Coyne Male 1286 MS 487 01:01:41 1912 00:55:51 1705
237 Shane Carroll Male 153 M35 51 00:40:11 164 00:39:58 164
238 David Sheedy Male 128 M40 22 00:39:42 138 00:39:40 143
242 Antoinette Ryan Female 1012 F40 178 01:10:20 2457 01:04:33 2406
243 Sandra Kinsella Female 328 F35 93 00:55:30 1345 00:54:37 1568
246 Roza Ruszczynska Female 1056 FS 426 01:12:07 2522 01:06:27 2499
247 Derek Tipping Male 1466 MS 561 01:12:07 2521 01:06:27 2500
248 Barbara Lenehan Female 474 F45 49 00:58:50 1638 00:58:04 1945
249 Shane Russell Male 163 MS 58 00:40:33 175 00:40:16 174
250 Lorna McCarron Female 160 FS 63 00:50:44 932 00:49:50 988
251 Phyllis Dunne Female 1086 F50 31 01:13:38 2561 01:08:47 2566
252 Aidan Barker Male 422 M35 127 Ratoath A.C. 00:45:14 468 00:44:52 494
253 Leonie Weir Female 887 F35 247 01:06:33 2282 01:01:45 2253
254 Lisa Dufficy Female 1005 FS 401 01:10:06 2449 01:05:18 2439
255 Trevor Connolly Male 527 MS 193 00:47:04 599 00:46:26 630
256 Louise Connolly Female 107 FS 49 00:48:46 751 00:47:51 768
257 Melissa Sheedy Female 73 F40 18 00:47:04 601 00:46:46 659
258 Frank Walsh Male 243 M45 23 00:42:15 263 00:41:24 228
259 Jennifer Carpenter Female 144 F35 35 00:50:04 875 00:49:14 924
262 Gary O'Daly Male 513 MS 186 00:46:48 581 00:46:11 600
264 Ciara Clifford Female 1187 FS 488 01:21:31 2687 01:20:18 2706
266 Emma Decourcey Female 229 F35 64 00:53:15 1138 00:52:11 1251
267 Cassandra Dunne Female 231 F40 45 00:53:16 1141 00:52:12 1253
268 Victor Pendlebury Male 908 M40 171 Balbriggan & District A.C 00:53:12 1135 00:52:06 1246
269 Niamh O'Daly Female 1067 FS 432 01:12:29 2537 01:06:32 2504
272 Carol Hilliard Moore Female 134 FS 53 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:49:53 852 00:48:45 866
273 Karl Berry Male 356 MS 135 00:44:04 391 00:43:18 361
274 Brian Carroll Male 396 MS 151 Moyne A.C. 00:44:48 437 00:44:06 429
276 Myles Gibbons Male 18 M40 3 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:34:40 18 00:34:39 18
277 Annamay McMahon Female 118 F45 11 00:49:12 790 00:48:02 784
279 Mary Reilly Female 1044 F50 29 Drogheda & District A.C. 01:11:42 2501 01:05:41 2454
281 Fiona Carty Female 965 F35 271 01:08:31 2390 01:03:37 2368
282 Darren Carty Male 1425 M35 364 01:08:31 2389 01:03:37 2369
283 Cassandra Egan-Langley Female 950 FS 375 01:08:05 2369 01:07:39 2533
284 Kevin Butler Male 1003 MS 386 00:55:07 1314 00:53:40 1431
287 James Cottle Male 169 M55 3 Crusaders A.C. 00:40:42 181 00:40:37 191
289 Barbara Riddell Female 363 F40 71 00:56:17 1413 00:55:25 1658
290 Eoin Daltun Male 400 MS 152 Donore Harriers 00:44:50 442 00:44:14 440
291 Robert Moran Male 561 M35 164 00:47:25 638 00:46:20 618
292 Michael Crawford Male 1309 MS 500 01:03:01 2011 00:57:18 1863
293 Brendan Hilliard Male 270 MS 101 00:42:44 294 00:42:25 306
295 Jennifer Counter Female 590 FS 232 01:00:55 1843 00:55:41 1684
296 Martin Mc Hugh Male 310 MS 121 00:43:23 334 00:43:04 350
298 Sabrina Keogh Female 71 FS 31 00:46:55 588 00:46:04 590
299 Louise McGovern Female 1016 F40 179 01:10:28 2463 01:05:54 2466