Showing 201 to 300 of 2765 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
300 Morten Jensen Male 657 M40 122 00:48:55 765 00:48:10 795
301 Vladlens Jeljasevics Male 804 MS 289 00:51:20 976 00:50:04 1011
302 Colleen Aherne Female 604 F35 170 Lucan Harriers A.C. 01:01:18 1869 00:59:55 2117
303 Anthony Martin Male 610 M60 6 00:48:09 704 00:47:48 759
305 Colm McNally Male 300 M35 84 00:43:10 324 00:42:25 305
306 David Shiel Male 209 M35 62 00:41:40 222 00:41:31 236
307 Carole Agar Female 357 F40 67 00:56:09 1406 00:55:43 1687
309 Geoffrey Rooney Male 282 MS 108 00:42:52 306 00:42:38 318
311 Greg Simons Male 576 M40 108 00:47:40 656 00:46:50 665
312 Paul O'Reilly Male 871 M45 80 00:52:33 1081 00:51:08 1137
313 Miriam Finan Female 1171 F40 201 01:19:20 2668 01:14:48 2663
315 Mick Ratchford Male 955 MS 366 00:54:13 1221 00:52:47 1320
316 Thomas Larkin Male 739 M35 216 00:50:15 885 00:48:49 874
317 Paul Nixon Male 1398 MS 536 01:06:38 2288 01:01:06 2219
318 Richard Beades Male 330 M35 93 00:43:42 356 00:43:37 383
319 Aisling Carroll Female 30 FS 15 Fingallians A.C. 00:43:53 371 00:43:43 394
320 Michelle Lang Female 702 F35 197 01:03:01 2010 00:56:53 1823
321 Raymond Farrell Male 189 M35 56 00:41:11 201 00:40:49 201
322 Geraldine Dowling Female 51 F35 9 00:45:37 494 00:44:05 427
323 John Slater Male 127 MS 46 00:39:41 137 00:38:31 101
325 Susanne Windsor Female 1066 F45 101 01:12:28 2536 01:07:48 2542
326 Debbie Hilliard Female 225 FS 88 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:53:03 1120 00:51:54 1215
327 Tish Loughrey Female 470 F35 129 00:58:42 1627 00:54:07 1488
328 Eimear Pepper Female 733 FS 298 01:03:37 2058 00:58:43 2000
329 Mel Murphy Female 606 F35 172 01:01:23 1874 00:56:52 1822
330 James Molloy Male 260 MS 100 00:42:30 282 00:42:15 302
331 Hugh Doonan Male 1213 M45 110 00:59:55 1753 00:54:56 1613
333 Francesca Fitzpatrick Female 780 FS 315 01:04:30 2132 00:59:37 2083
334 Eric Reyes Male 1059 M35 282 00:56:29 1431 00:56:06 1735
335 Emer O'Hare Female 414 FS 155 00:57:37 1526 00:56:28 1774
337 Maedhbh Abayawickrema Female 141 F40 33 00:50:02 867 00:48:51 878
338 Aidan Keady Male 801 M45 77 00:51:19 973 00:50:20 1045
339 Emer Nolan Female 319 F35 90 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:55:16 1330 00:50:23 1053
340 Adrian O'Rourke Male 895 MS 334 00:53:02 1119 00:47:32 732
341 Maria Wilmot Female 423 F45 41 00:57:41 1539 00:53:03 1352
342 Fiona Wilmot Female 446 F45 45 00:58:13 1591 00:53:35 1417
343 Paul O' Neill Male 372 M40 67 00:44:19 409 00:44:04 424
346 Ciara Kelly Female 722 FS 292 Finn Valley A.C. 01:03:25 2039 00:58:05 1947
347 Kana Akimoto Female 49 FS 25 00:45:33 490 00:45:17 520
348 Stephanie Jones Female 432 FS 163 00:57:55 1559 00:53:21 1392
350 Ursula McDonald Female 316 F50 10 00:55:14 1325 00:54:07 1491
351 James Barry Male 1314 MS 503 01:03:15 2029 00:57:07 1846
352 John McDonald Male 778 M50 25 00:50:50 940 00:49:43 973
353 Colm Leonard Male 345 M45 30 00:43:56 376 00:43:33 377
354 Olivia Zappala Female 112 F35 24 00:49:02 774 00:48:45 862
355 Mark Connors Male 1004 MS 387 00:55:09 1315 00:49:15 932
358 Nuala Reilly Female 29 F55 2 Drogheda & District A.C. 00:43:48 365 00:43:44 395
359 Aoife Parker-Hedderman Female 101 FS 46 00:48:26 726 00:47:49 762
360 Paul Murphy Male 386 M35 113 00:44:36 427 00:44:08 430
362 Mark Byrne Male 973 MS 373 00:54:32 1260 00:49:50 987
363 Noel Fitzgerald Male 428 M40 74 00:45:20 474 00:44:29 463
364 Carol Maybury Female 264 F40 50 00:54:09 1215 00:53:17 1383
366 Susan Dixon Female 439 FS 167 00:58:01 1569 00:53:30 1410
367 Dermot McCarthy Male 526 M35 159 Dublin Front Runners A.C. 00:47:03 598 00:46:26 629
370 Colm Sheridan Male 926 M45 84 00:53:41 1174 00:52:05 1243
371 Peter Joyce Male 381 M45 35 Cabinteely A.C. 00:44:31 419 00:44:14 439
372 Joanna Butler Female 280 FS 109 00:54:24 1247 00:52:55 1339
373 Jonathan Butler Male 62 MS 25 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:37:31 66 00:37:26 68
374 Marie Ui Iarnain Female 556 F35 156 01:00:20 1785 00:55:39 1681
375 Yiorgos Manesis Male 656 MS 244 00:48:52 764 00:47:46 754
376 Brian O'Connell Male 521 MS 190 00:46:58 592 00:45:18 521
377 Derek Browne Male 1271 M40 238 01:01:31 1882 00:55:51 1703
379 Carol Brady Female 183 FS 76 00:51:32 1000 00:50:57 1117
380 Dev Rishi Sahani Male 401 M35 119 00:44:51 444 00:44:16 445
381 Tony Carpenter Male 1330 M40 251 Le Cheile A.C. 01:03:53 2079 00:59:11 2041
382 Angela Carpenter Female 527 F35 148 Le Cheile A.C. 00:59:43 1731 00:55:01 1627
384 Lisa Sargent Female 1229 FS 508 01:31:15 2736 01:25:32 2725
385 Shane Kelly Male 937 MS 358 00:53:50 1191 00:52:26 1285
386 Marion Sahani Female 360 FS 139 00:56:10 1410 00:55:22 1652
387 Anna Bushe Female 15 FS 11 Croghan A.C. 00:41:51 236 00:41:46 256
392 Marie Lonergan Female 553 FS 216 01:00:14 1776 00:55:34 1679
393 Kevin Nolan Male 116 MS 42 00:39:29 125 00:39:09 119
394 Aidan Byrne Male 531 MS 195 00:47:06 604 00:46:19 615
395 Shane Burke Male 951 MS 362 00:54:07 1213 00:52:46 1318
397 Catherine Blackwell Female 515 F35 144 00:59:32 1713 00:55:00 1625
398 Cian Blackwell Male 1180 M40 218 00:59:08 1672 00:54:35 1561
400 Colm O'Brien Male 349 M40 61 00:43:58 381 00:43:45 399
402 William Robertson Male 1509 M40 283 01:32:44 2741 01:26:43 2731
403 Kathya Rouse Female 1072 F35 295 Marathon Club Ireland 01:12:40 2543 01:06:31 2503
404 Denise O' Dowd Female 325 F35 92 00:55:23 1339 00:50:26 1062
405 Louise Reilly Female 922 FS 360 01:07:22 2331 01:02:29 2302
406 Alan Farrell Male 140 M40 25 00:39:55 150 00:39:42 149
407 Aoife Rogers Female 658 FS 264 01:02:25 1956 00:57:35 1886
410 Orla Keenan Female 948 FS 373 01:07:59 2366 01:03:03 2337
411 Cormac Keenan Male 1418 M35 362 01:07:59 2365 01:03:03 2340
412 Teresa Taaffe Female 1109 F50 32 01:14:56 2592 01:10:01 2588
413 Gerry Walsh Male 691 M45 65 00:49:30 815 00:48:26 823
414 Stephen O Reilly Male 875 MS 326 00:52:36 1087 00:51:11 1145
415 Eddie Mc Govern Male 1462 M50 57 01:11:45 2510 01:06:31 2502
417 Ian Bourke Male 686 M40 132 00:49:22 807 00:48:55 885
420 Adam Carroll Male 438 MS 164 00:45:29 486 00:45:15 517
422 Neil Conroy Male 63 M35 21 00:37:35 68 00:37:25 67
424 Louise Mc Dermott Female 1023 F40 180 01:10:42 2472 01:04:48 2418
425 Grace Connolly Female 417 FS 157 00:57:39 1531 00:56:46 1809
426 Patrick Connolly Male 1114 MS 429 00:57:38 1530 00:56:45 1808
427 Brian Conroy Male 113 MS 39 00:39:27 121 00:39:17 130
428 Stephen Sheerin Male 1295 M55 24 01:02:16 1946 00:56:36 1788
429 Robert Cahill Male 65 M35 23 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:36 70 00:37:34 71
430 John Murphy Male 471 M35 137 00:46:00 526 00:45:38 544
431 Daire Greany Male 821 M35 234 Dunboyne A.C. 00:51:35 1005 00:50:24 1055