Showing 101 to 200 of 439 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
310 Gavin Dodd Male 92 M40-44 23 Stainland Lions 01:49:31 101 01:49:25 105
374 Gemma Brown Female 10 FOPEN 4 N.W.R.R.C 01:49:31 102 01:49:25 104
439 Chris Sorsby Male 93 M45-49 14 01:49:34 103 01:49:13 102
132 Graham Stanton Male 94 M60-64 2 Cheshire tally ho 01:49:39 104 01:49:07 101
158 Alex Gillott Male 95 MOPEN 29 01:49:44 105 01:49:30 106
341 Unknown Female Female 11 FOPEN 5 01:49:47 106 01:49:42 107
561 Dave Houlker Male 96 M35-39 20 01:49:59 107 01:49:24 103
496 John Richards Male 97 M35-39 21 Stockport Harriers 01:50:03 108 01:49:42 108
330 Gareth Davies Male 98 MOPEN 30 01:50:06 109 01:49:54 109
378 Mark Crossland Male 99 M45-49 15 Greenfield Greyhounds 01:50:35 110 01:50:16 110
32 TERRY POOLE Male 100 M55-59 2 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 01:50:45 111 01:50:41 116
553 Christian Eagle Male 101 M35-39 22 Stockport Harriers 01:50:48 112 01:50:27 112
517 Andrew Rayner Male 102 M35-39 23 01:50:51 113 01:50:39 113
406 Arwel Williams Male 103 MOPEN 31 01:50:54 114 01:50:40 115
230 Simon Bonfield Male 104 M45-49 16 01:50:55 115 01:50:40 114
303 huw Jenkins Male 105 M40-44 24 01:51:01 116 01:50:22 111
559 Mark Jones Male 106 M40-44 25 N.W.R.R.C 01:51:11 117 01:51:06 119
173 ROBIN OWEN Male 107 MOPEN 32 01:51:19 118 01:51:02 118
418 mark phillips Male 108 MOPEN 33 01:51:31 119 01:51:23 121
485 Mat Baker Male 109 MOPEN 34 01:51:33 120 01:50:53 117
12 Dawn Kenwright Female 12 F55-59 1 Sarn Helen 01:51:38 121 01:51:32 124
492 Martin Davies Male 110 M35-39 24 01:51:38 122 01:51:33 125
172 MARK GARSTANG Male 111 M50-54 8 DEESIDE AAC 01:51:40 123 01:51:24 122
539 Jim Jones Male 112 M45-49 17 Helsby RC 01:51:42 124 01:51:29 123
29 Tomos Lewis Male 113 MOPEN 35 01:51:43 125 01:51:21 120
20 Neville Wrathall Male 114 MOPEN 36 01:51:47 126 01:51:43 128
216 carl dimmock Male 115 M45-49 18 01:51:50 127 01:51:39 126
25 Peter Walters Male 116 M55-59 3 Winston Runners 01:51:58 128 01:51:39 127
491 Kim Bennett Female 13 F50-54 1 Wrekin Road Runners 01:52:03 129 01:51:53 131
350 Paulina Lawniczak Female 14 F35-39 4 01:52:12 130 01:51:57 132
442 MIke Douglass Male 117 MOPEN 37 01:52:13 131 01:51:46 129
354 Anthony English Male 118 M45-49 19 01:52:14 132 01:51:58 133
520 Neil Beardmore Male 119 M35-39 25 Trefriw Trail and Road Runners 01:52:25 133 01:51:50 130
76 David South Male 120 M45-49 20 01:52:28 134 01:52:08 136
434 John Gwynn Evans Male 121 M65-69 1 Aberystwyth A C 01:52:33 135 01:52:15 137
2 jak daffern Male 122 MU21 1 01:52:37 136 01:52:37 139
90 Dean Hamilton Male 123 MOPEN 38 01:52:39 137 01:52:08 135
82 Anthony Smee Male 124 M35-39 26 01:52:46 138 01:52:02 134
212 Raymond Cassidy Male 125 M40-44 26 01:52:48 139 01:52:24 138
338 Mark OCallaghan Male 126 M35-39 27 01:52:56 140 01:52:39 140
530 Mark Hughes Male 127 M35-39 28 Caistor Running Club 01:53:02 141 01:52:41 141
316 Tony Roberts Male 128 M45-49 21 Chester Triathlon Club 01:53:09 142 01:52:50 142
272 Samuel Dickson Male 129 MOPEN 39 01:53:22 143 01:52:56 143
250 Paul Esp Male 130 M35-39 29 01:53:27 144 01:53:07 144
189 Edith Gruber Female 15 FOPEN 6 Cybi Striders 01:53:29 145 01:53:19 145
361 mark hudson Male 131 M50-54 9 01:53:52 146 01:53:39 147
471 Sian Beck Female 16 F35-39 5 Prestatyn Running Club 01:54:02 147 01:53:55 153
528 Simon Duffy Male 132 M40-44 27 01:54:08 148 01:53:49 150
526 Paul Booth Male 133 MOPEN 40 01:54:09 149 01:53:46 149
515 Tom Noonan Male 134 MU21 2 01:54:10 150 01:53:59 154
444 marc timmins Male 135 M40-44 28 01:54:10 151 01:53:44 148
277 Peter Hobley Male 136 M40-44 29 01:54:15 152 01:53:50 151
224 Eleanor Owens Female 17 FOPEN 7 01:54:16 153 01:53:53 152
356 Martin Lamb Male 137 MOPEN 41 01:54:16 154 01:54:00 155
186 kevin sumner Male 138 M45-49 22 wrekin road runners 01:54:21 155 01:54:12 159
395 Terry Morris Male 139 M45-49 23 Bentham beagles 01:54:25 156 01:54:04 157
407 Carl Yeates Male 140 M50-54 10 01:54:30 157 01:54:03 156
379 Alexandra Hughes Female 18 FOPEN 8 01:54:36 158 01:54:07 158
146 Andrew Parker Male 141 M35-39 30 01:54:36 159 01:54:34 164
92 Darren Jones Male 142 M40-44 30 01:54:41 160 01:54:16 160
463 Llion OCallaghan Male 143 MOPEN 42 01:54:42 161 01:54:32 162
137 Andrew Nahed Male 144 M35-39 31 01:54:46 162 01:54:32 163
262 Ben Le Vallee Male 145 M35-39 32 01:55:03 163 01:54:51 166
249 Kali Shaw Female 19 FOPEN 9 01:55:11 164 01:54:25 161
359 nathan robinson Male 146 M35-39 33 01:55:24 165 01:54:46 165
331 Mark Gamblin Male 147 M45-49 24 01:55:30 166 01:54:59 167
325 Antony Wilson Male 148 MOPEN 43 01:55:36 167 01:55:20 169
335 Chris Drake Male 149 MOPEN 44 01:55:42 168 01:55:03 168
27 Carla Green Female 20 F40-44 3 N.W.R.R.C 01:55:49 169 01:55:41 172
101 Ceridwen Churchill Female 21 F35-39 6 01:56:05 170 01:55:31 170
72 Tom Williams Male 150 M50-54 11 01:56:06 171 01:55:54 173
131 Philip Williams Male 151 M35-39 34 01:56:20 172 01:55:40 171
405 Liza Crompton Female 22 F40-44 4 01:56:32 173 01:56:18 176
139 Margaret Lupton Female 23 F45-49 2 Red Rose Road Runners 01:56:34 174 01:56:11 175
488 Mike Donnelly Male 152 M45-49 25 01:56:36 175 01:55:58 174
205 Dylan Lloyd-Roberts Male 153 MOPEN 45 01:56:40 176 01:56:36 179
535 Darren Wilkinson Male 154 M40-44 31 01:56:52 177 01:56:22 177
49 Neirin Roberts Male 155 MOPEN 46 Tattenhall 01:56:57 178 01:56:47 180
184 John Daley Male 156 MOPEN 47 01:56:58 179 01:56:25 178
454 Mark Radcliffe Male 157 M40-44 32 01:57:05 180 01:56:50 181
298 Geoff Leech Male 158 M45-49 26 Horwich RMI Harriers 01:57:09 181 01:56:53 182
518 Anna Rayner Female 24 F35-39 7 01:57:10 182 01:56:58 185
242 dylan lloyd williams Male 159 M50-54 12 01:57:22 183 01:56:56 184
295 David Roobottom Male 160 M40-44 33 01:57:27 184 01:57:07 187
322 David Hunter Male 161 M50-54 13 01:57:34 185 01:57:06 186
232 Richard Hayes Male 162 MOPEN 48 01:57:43 186 01:56:55 183
428 Robert Pullan Male 163 MOPEN 49 01:57:57 187 01:57:38 188
268 matt bray Male 164 MOPEN 50 Delamere Spartan 01:58:12 188 01:57:44 190
8 Stuart Cassidy Male 165 M55-59 4 Positive Solutions 01:58:15 189 01:57:59 193
396 Barry Thain Male 166 M60-64 3 01:58:21 190 01:57:47 191
401 Huw Jones Male 167 MOPEN 51 01:58:32 191 01:58:18 195
111 Ezzedine Elmerhebi Male 168 MOPEN 52 01:58:35 192 01:57:53 192
317 alan owen Male 169 M40-44 34 01:58:46 193 01:58:24 196
185 Louis Mc Donald Male 170 MOPEN 53 01:58:49 194 01:58:15 194
477 kevin smith Male 171 M50-54 14 01:58:54 195 01:58:35 197
326 David Ellmore Male 172 M45-49 27 01:59:12 196 01:58:57 200
258 Luke Harold Male 173 MOPEN 54 01:59:19 197 01:58:57 199
4 claire duncan Female 25 F35-39 8 01:59:24 198 01:57:39 189
112 Brian Rose Male 174 MOPEN 55 01:59:26 199 01:58:44 198
269 Luke hobbart Male 175 MOPEN 56 01:59:39 200 01:59:15 202