Showing 201 to 300 of 439 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
52 CHARLES ASHLEY Male 176 M55-59 5 Wrexham AC 01:59:40 201 01:59:31 204
521 Craig Bibey Male 177 MOPEN 57 01:59:42 202 01:59:00 201
247 Stephen Gleave Male 178 M40-44 35 Prestatyn Running Club 01:59:52 203 01:59:24 203
377 mark nolan Male 179 M40-44 36 Rainford Whippets 01:59:57 204 01:59:35 205
140 Richard Lodge Male 180 M50-54 15 Red Rose Road Runners 02:00:02 205 01:59:39 206
305 Andy Owen Male 181 M35-39 35 02:00:13 206 01:59:46 208
182 CLIFF KWIFF Male 182 M35-39 36 02:00:15 207 01:59:42 207
236 Ian Crook Male 183 M40-44 37 02:00:18 208 02:00:10 210
376 Gordon McLeod Male 184 M55-59 6 Sunlight Runners 02:00:30 209 02:00:18 212
446 Damian Rafferty Male 185 M35-39 37 02:00:34 210 02:00:11 211
404 Lindsay Vare Female 26 FOPEN 10 02:00:37 211 02:00:26 213
279 Chris Royle Male 186 MOPEN 58 02:00:37 212 02:00:07 209
342 Len Jackson Male 187 M55-59 7 N.W.R.R.C 02:00:46 213 02:00:37 215
375 Carole Morrison Female 27 F50-54 2 Birkenhead 02:00:53 214 02:00:41 216
403 Martin McDonald Male 188 MOPEN 59 02:01:15 215 02:00:56 218
85 Heather Smee Female 28 F35-39 9 BAD Tri 02:01:16 216 02:00:31 214
238 Anthony Jones Male 189 MOPEN 60 02:01:17 217 02:00:49 217
345 Darren Owens Male 190 MOPEN 61 02:01:21 218 01:53:30 146
225 Robert Brown Male 191 M35-39 38 02:01:46 219 02:01:39 225
536 Gareth Ellis Male 192 M45-49 28 02:01:46 220 02:01:37 222
499 valerie anne Edwards Female 29 F60-64 1 02:01:51 221 02:01:33 221
42 Sheldon Broadbridge Male 193 M40-44 38 Isle of Wight Road Runners 02:01:56 222 02:01:14 219
369 Mike Winstanley Male 194 M65-69 2 Rochdale Harriers & AC 02:02:03 223 02:01:38 224
194 Sara Mullery Female 30 FOPEN 11 02:02:09 224 02:01:31 220
302 John Gallagher Male 195 MOPEN 62 02:02:18 225 02:01:37 223
514 Sonia Phillips Female 31 F50-54 3 02:02:21 226 02:01:41 226
344 Pippa Purnell Female 32 F35-39 10 Crowborough 02:02:22 227 02:02:17 230
560 David Hurdman Male 196 MOPEN 63 02:02:28 228 02:02:09 228
301 Giuseppe serra Male 197 M45-49 29 02:02:29 229 02:02:23 231
281 john Patrick shaughnessy Male 198 M50-54 16 Oswestry Olympians 02:02:35 230 02:02:15 229
67 Keith Pleasant Male 199 M35-39 39 02:02:35 231 02:02:03 227
144 Henry Forrest Male 200 MOPEN 64 02:02:57 232 02:02:40 233
457 alun ireland Male 201 M40-44 39 02:03:04 233 02:02:51 237
109 Richard Entwistle Male 202 MOPEN 65 Westbury Harriers 02:03:18 234 02:02:36 232
304 sadie Jenkins Male 203 M40-44 40 02:03:24 235 02:02:45 234
263 craig jowitt Male 204 MOPEN 66 02:03:24 236 02:02:48 235
248 Sarah Hedrick Female 33 FOPEN 12 02:03:36 237 02:02:50 236
432 HUW JONES Male 205 M50-54 17 02:03:39 238 02:03:15 239
217 John Elias Male 206 M50-54 18 02:04:05 239 02:03:41 242
351 Sue Jones Female 34 F50-54 4 Cybi Striders 02:04:07 240 02:03:31 240
274 Stephen Davison Male 207 M35-39 40 02:04:19 241 02:03:44 243
86 Mike Baptie Male 208 M50-54 19 BAD Tri 02:04:24 242 02:03:40 241
313 Claire McLellan Female 35 FOPEN 13 02:04:26 243 02:03:49 244
420 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 36 F35-39 11 02:04:29 244 02:04:00 245
126 Patrick Evans Male 209 MOPEN 67 02:04:37 245 02:04:21 247
414 Steven David McCall Male 210 M55-59 8 Manchester Harriers & AC 02:05:03 246 02:04:43 248
291 Adam Glover Male 211 M45-49 30 02:05:13 247 02:05:00 249
121 Michele Stephenson Female 37 F45-49 3 02:05:32 248 02:05:00 250
265 Rachel Price Female 38 F50-54 5 Market Drayton Running Club 02:05:35 249 02:05:30 252
13 Peter Bulmer Male 212 M50-54 20 02:05:39 250 02:05:15 251
416 Laura Nield Female 39 FOPEN 14 02:06:07 251 02:05:47 254
215 Adrian Markham Male 213 M35-39 41 02:06:07 252 02:05:42 253
164 Gary Pocock Male 214 MOPEN 68 02:06:24 253 02:04:05 246
280 colin Thackray Male 215 M55-59 9 N.W.R.R.C 02:06:27 254 02:05:55 255
155 Gordon Stephenson Male 216 MOPEN 69 02:06:35 255 02:02:57 238
508 Mark Hodgkinson Male 217 M45-49 31 02:06:45 256 02:06:37 259
183 Russell Whitwell Male 218 M35-39 42 02:06:45 257 02:05:59 256
449 Sioned Rowlands Female 40 F35-39 12 Eryri Harriers 02:06:46 258 02:06:26 258
348 Steven Clark Male 219 MOPEN 70 02:06:54 259 02:06:20 257
187 Jonathan Clissold Male 220 MOPEN 71 02:07:00 260 02:06:45 260
148 Phil Brewer Male 221 M40-44 41 02:07:19 261 02:07:01 262
516 james barnes Male 222 M50-54 21 Uk Net Runner 02:07:37 262 02:06:59 261
39 Matthew Cooper Male 223 MOPEN 72 02:07:39 263 02:07:04 263
195 sarah Green Female 41 F35-39 13 Wrekin Road Runners 02:07:45 264 02:07:36 268
243 Helen Watson Female 42 F35-39 14 02:07:51 265 02:07:17 265
417 sebastian ody Male 224 M35-39 43 white eagle club liverpool 02:08:00 266 02:07:17 264
226 Phil Jolley Male 225 M45-49 32 Warrington Running Club 02:08:00 267 02:07:25 267
199 Kenneth Harrison Male 226 M40-44 42 02:08:02 268 02:07:25 266
66 bryan TOFT Male 227 MOPEN 73 02:08:21 269 02:07:47 270
210 Julie Virgin Female 43 F45-49 4 Manchester Frontrunners 02:08:22 270 02:08:00 271
209 Heather Clarkson Female 44 FOPEN 15 Manchester Frontrunners 02:08:22 271 02:08:01 272
285 Mathew Williams Male 228 M35-39 44 02:08:22 272 02:07:46 269
299 Mark Hobley Male 229 M45-49 33 02:08:29 273 02:08:04 273
430 David John Williams Male 230 M50-54 22 02:08:34 274 02:08:15 274
495 Sian Williams Female 45 F35-39 15 02:08:41 275 02:08:21 275
352 Nicky Matthews Female 46 F50-54 6 02:08:54 276 02:08:45 276
180 Steve Gill Male 231 M45-49 34 02:09:24 277 02:09:02 278
53 Andrew Pennell Male 232 M45-49 35 02:09:38 278 02:08:59 277
206 Luke Williams Male 233 MOPEN 74 02:09:48 279 02:09:31 280
531 Philip Shelland Male 234 MOPEN 75 02:09:48 280 02:09:09 279
425 Carl Thatcher Male 235 MOPEN 76 02:09:53 281 02:09:42 283
296 Jacek Borek Male 236 MOPEN 77 02:10:00 282 02:09:46 284
480 carl dixon Male 237 M40-44 43 02:10:04 283 02:09:31 281
120 Janelle Dexter-Lowe Female 47 F35-39 16 02:10:05 284 02:09:33 282
327 Gaz Jones Male 238 MOPEN 78 02:10:17 285 02:10:01 286
506 Matthew Turner Male 239 MOPEN 79 02:10:37 286 02:09:56 285
494 Clare Quinn Female 48 FOPEN 16 02:10:39 287 02:10:15 287
555 Lucy Bevan Female 49 FOPEN 17 02:10:54 288 02:10:25 289
504 Peter Partington Male 240 M45-49 36 Burnden road runners 02:10:58 289 02:10:42 291
270 emma hardy Female 50 FOPEN 18 02:11:04 290 02:10:23 288
275 Rob Stevenson-Leggett Male 241 MOPEN 80 02:11:15 291 02:10:40 290
523 Kate Williams Female 51 F35-39 17 Trafford AC 02:11:18 292 02:10:52 292
525 ANTHONY MURPHY Male 242 M40-44 44 Red Rose Road Runners 02:11:26 293 02:10:59 293
157 James Cram Male 243 M35-39 45 02:11:58 294 02:11:30 294
10 Islwyn Richards Male 244 M45-49 37 02:12:27 295 02:11:49 295
108 Stuart Philipson Male 245 MOPEN 81 02:13:32 296 02:12:51 296
365 Tom Hughes Male 246 M45-49 38 02:13:40 297 02:13:17 299
129 gerard perkins Male 247 M45-49 39 02:13:52 298 02:13:15 297
130 stephen littler Male 248 M40-44 45 02:13:53 299 02:13:16 298
386 Jon Anslow Male 249 MOPEN 82 Lawley Running Club 02:13:56 300 02:13:44 300