Showing 1 to 100 of 208 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 32K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5149 STEVE WAY Male 1 M40 1 BOURNEMOUTH AC 02:10:54 1 03:23:01 1 03:23:01 1
5401 Alastair Pickburn Male 2 MOPEN 1 New Forest Runners 02:13:19 4 03:35:07 2 03:35:07 3
5060 Pere Capdevila Male 3 MOPEN 2 02:11:03 2 03:35:09 3 03:35:01 2
5350 Richard La Cock Male 4 MOPEN 3 02:12:36 3 03:42:50 4 03:42:49 4
5491 Holly Rush Female 1 F35 1 Team Bath AC 02:21:05 5 03:43:01 5 03:43:00 5
5078 Scott Ulatowski Male 5 M40 2 Lingfield 02:39:16 13 04:13:17 6 04:13:16 6
5457 Nick Fleming Male 6 M45 1 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 02:37:45 12 04:13:45 7 04:13:43 7
5354 Tony Conway Male 7 M55 1 Portsmouth Joggers 02:30:05 6 04:15:42 8 04:15:38 8
5160 Runner Number 5160 Male 8 MOPEN 4 02:30:36 7 04:16:16 9 04:16:15 9
5112 Juliet Champion Female 2 FOPEN 1 Poole AC 02:39:19 14 04:17:59 10 04:17:56 10
5509 Ed Fisher Male 9 MOPEN 5 02:31:33 8 04:19:01 11 04:18:58 11
5455 Xavi Mendez Male 10 M35 1 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 02:33:30 9 04:20:24 12 04:20:23 12
5501 Lewis Bacon Male 11 MOPEN 6 Yeovil Town RRC 02:37:29 11 04:23:10 13 04:23:04 13
5508 Marvin Malia Male 12 M40 3 Sinfin RC 02:41:52 18 04:23:49 14 04:23:45 14
5304 Julia Donovan Female 3 FOPEN 2 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:43:36 19 04:26:27 15 04:26:25 16
5197 KRIS DUFFY Male 13 M35 2 02:43:55 20 04:26:39 16 04:26:20 15
5524 Will McMillan Male 14 MOPEN 7 02:40:03 15 04:28:40 17 04:28:35 17
5474 Karl Gough Male 15 MOPEN 8 Poole Runners 02:35:36 10 04:28:44 18 04:28:42 18
5364 Alasdair Marshall Male 16 M45 2 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:44:04 21 04:30:01 19 04:29:59 19
5479 Michael Guest Male 17 MOPEN 9 02:48:08 28 04:35:31 20 04:35:24 20
5329 Alex Whearity Male 18 MOPEN 10 Reading Joggers 02:46:17 24 04:36:21 21 04:36:20 22
5096 Maryann Devally Female 4 F45 1 Serpentine RC 02:53:36 33 04:36:26 22 04:36:17 21
5458 Gordon Sherard Male 19 M40 4 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 02:52:36 30 04:38:36 23 04:38:35 23
5068 Chris Marshall Male 20 MOPEN 11 02:41:48 17 04:41:24 24 04:41:22 25
5415 Alex Zimmermann Male 21 MOPEN 12 Fulham RC 02:45:24 22 04:41:24 25 04:41:19 24
5468 Leo Palazzuoli Male 22 M40 5 Fulham RC 02:45:24 23 04:41:30 26 04:41:25 26
5330 Lisa Hale Female 5 F35 2 Sandhurst Joggers 02:58:27 42 04:41:52 27 04:41:49 27
5478 Alastair Bridgman Male 23 M40 6 02:56:53 39 04:43:49 28 04:43:43 28
5101 Henry Stapley Male 24 MOPEN 13 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:41:42 16 04:44:08 29 04:44:05 29
5488 Darren Atyeo Male 25 M45 3 Yeovil Town RRC 02:55:45 38 04:45:09 30 04:45:02 30
5303 Andy Horsley Male 26 M45 4 Wimborne AC 02:47:52 27 04:47:35 31 04:47:34 31
5176 LAWRENCE CHEN Male 27 M35 3 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:46:28 25 04:48:23 32 04:48:20 32
5454 Ercole Lugari Male 28 M35 4 Collingwood AC 02:51:38 29 04:48:37 33 04:48:29 33
5477 Dave Williams Male 29 M55 2 Portsmouth Joggers 03:00:02 46 04:50:48 34 04:50:43 34
5414 Chris Murrin Male 30 M45 5 South Molton Strugglers 03:00:35 49 04:50:54 35 04:50:51 35
5486 Christina Pugsleyc Female 6 FOPEN 3 Newbury RR 02:58:22 41 04:52:20 36 04:52:13 36
5504 Steve Beedle Male 31 M60 1 Road Runners Club 02:53:29 32 04:54:47 37 04:54:38 37
5445 Sebastian Gulka Male 32 M40 7 02:59:30 44 04:56:19 38 04:56:15 38
5407 Adrian Livingstone Male 33 MOPEN 14 03:07:14 59 04:56:38 39 04:56:21 39
5115 Peter Windross Male 34 M40 8 02:52:38 31 04:56:58 40 04:56:57 40
5448 James Maile Male 35 MOPEN 15 BOARS 03:00:32 48 04:57:09 41 04:57:04 41
5450 Neil Catchlove Male 36 M35 5 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:13:30 81 04:58:26 42 04:58:22 42
5340 Tom Easten Male 37 M35 6 Ealing Eagles RC 02:53:53 34 05:00:42 43 05:00:31 43
5490 Jim Bassett Male 38 M55 3 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 03:07:24 63 05:00:52 44 05:00:50 44
5460 Phil Feisal Male 39 M50 1 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 03:07:23 62 05:00:53 45 05:00:51 45
5456 John Pazdan Male 40 M50 2 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 03:07:24 64 05:00:54 46 05:00:51 46
5459 Billy Webster Male 41 M55 4 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 03:07:26 65 05:00:54 47 05:00:53 48
5418 Michael Anderson Male 42 M50 3 Fisherton de Mere Track Club 03:07:21 61 05:00:54 48 05:00:53 47
5429 Ben Rasdall Male 43 M35 7 02:55:27 37 05:01:35 49 05:01:21 49
5514 Christian Royston-Airey Male 44 M35 8 02:54:09 36 05:02:09 50 05:02:03 50
5084 Joshua Oxenbould Male 45 MOPEN 16 Avon Valley Runners 02:54:08 35 05:03:35 51 05:03:30 51
5430 Dean Jones Male 46 M35 9 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:06:27 58 05:03:48 52 05:03:44 52
5464 Robert Cameron-Wood Male 47 M45 6 Hastings Runners 03:01:15 50 05:03:59 53 05:03:58 53
5168 JON COLE Male 48 M45 7 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS 03:02:08 51 05:04:53 54 05:04:41 54
5076 Richard Lisle Male 49 M45 8 The Sixth Dimension 03:00:03 47 05:06:12 55 05:06:05 55
5511 Henrietta Timms Female 7 F40 1 03:11:42 74 05:08:09 56 05:07:54 56
5452 Victoria Walters Female 8 F35 3 03:09:25 71 05:08:24 57 05:08:21 58
5383 Gretchen Jacobson Female 9 F35 4 03:07:15 60 05:08:26 58 05:08:13 57
5128 Amber Mangmu Female 10 FOPEN 4 02:58:29 43 05:09:52 59 05:09:38 59
2235 DAVID OSMENT Male 50 M50 4 CITY OF SALISBURY AFC 03:09:22 70 05:11:13 60 05:10:11 60
5526 Samuel Kilpatrick Male 51 M55 5 Road Runners Club 03:07:54 66 05:11:46 61 05:11:37 61
5516 Francis Chu Male 52 M40 9 03:12:22 75 05:12:22 62 05:12:13 62
5344 Mike Julien Male 53 M55 6 03:13:56 85 05:12:33 63 05:12:29 63
5069 Kevin Bryant Male 54 M55 7 Chemring Spirits 03:03:43 54 05:12:56 64 05:12:50 64
5393 Andrew McGough Male 55 M40 10 Hardley Runners 03:05:24 55 05:13:56 65 05:13:54 65
5315 Robert Philcox Male 56 M50 5 03:00:00 45 05:14:48 66 05:14:40 66
5439 Rafn Streets Male 57 M40 11 03:12:40 78 05:15:19 67 05:15:08 67
5404 Peter Jakeman Male 58 M65 1 Yeovil Town RRC 03:18:39 102 05:15:35 68 05:15:22 68
5489 Lauren Price Female 11 FOPEN 5 Yeovil Town RRC 03:18:40 103 05:15:35 69 05:15:23 69
5485 Andy Gillespie Male 59 M55 8 Bournemouth AC 03:12:29 76 05:16:20 70 05:16:17 71
5099 Tom Walker Male 60 MOPEN 17 03:02:42 52 05:16:37 71 05:16:32 72
5517 Lee Hayes Male 61 MOPEN 18 03:05:52 56 05:16:46 72 05:16:41 73
5306 Stephen Graves Male 62 MOPEN 19 03:05:55 57 05:16:47 73 05:16:44 74
5443 David McHale Male 63 M35 10 03:13:08 79 05:17:09 74 05:15:53 70
5343 Barrett Abernethy Male 64 M40 12 03:14:55 89 05:17:19 75 05:16:52 75
5513 Lyal Schumann Male 65 M35 11 03:14:54 88 05:17:19 76 05:16:52 76
5331 Deirdre O'Leary Female 12 F35 5 03:15:41 94 05:18:04 77 05:18:01 77
5510 Dave Knopp Male 66 M55 9 Didcot Runners 03:12:34 77 05:18:43 78 05:18:32 78
5426 Chris Bozier Male 67 M50 6 03:14:57 90 05:19:46 79 05:19:37 79
5388 Chris Lambourn Male 68 M40 13 Sandhurst Joggers 03:09:55 72 05:21:32 80 05:21:29 80
5419 Stuart Sleath Female 13 FOPEN 6 03:10:09 73 05:22:12 81 05:22:06 81
5372 Mark Thompson Male 69 M45 9 Slinn Allstars 03:18:58 104 05:24:28 82 05:24:16 83
5098 Daniel Eastley Male 70 MOPEN 20 Winchester & District AC 03:09:00 69 05:24:36 83 05:24:29 84
5386 Aukje Greasby Female 14 F40 2 Witney RR 03:17:44 100 05:25:18 84 05:25:11 85
5483 James Egerton Male 71 MOPEN 21 03:14:43 87 05:26:17 85 05:23:57 82
5132 DAVE MATHIAS Male 72 M55 10 Plymouth Musketeers 03:13:52 84 05:26:39 86 05:26:22 87
5412 Neil Williams Male 73 M45 10 Plymouth Musketeers RC 03:13:51 83 05:26:40 87 05:26:22 88
5518 Budgie Johnson Male 74 M40 14 03:16:00 96 05:27:03 88 05:26:41 89
5423 Michael Cobb Male 75 M40 15 Portsmouth Joggers 03:15:50 95 05:27:09 89 05:26:47 90
5332 Duncan Baber Male 76 M55 11 03:28:07 125 05:27:25 90 05:27:09 91
5495 Benjamin Rollins Male 77 MOPEN 22 Trail Running Association 03:16:22 97 05:27:41 91 05:27:28 92
5465 Hamish Cowley Male 78 MOPEN 23 03:13:35 82 05:28:26 92 05:28:07 93
5502 Louise Diez Female 15 F45 2 Fittleworth Flyers 04:04:04 183 05:28:27 93 06:27:11 162
5083 Matt Braithwaite Male 79 M35 12 03:17:54 101 05:28:58 94 05:28:39 94
5067 Steve Rhodes Male 80 M50 7 03:24:04 109 05:29:22 95 05:29:09 95
5471 Craig Thomas Male 81 M35 13 Tring RC 03:14:20 86 05:29:27 96 05:29:20 96
5125 Graham Holland Male 82 M35 14 Ealing Eagles RC 03:15:08 92 05:31:02 97 05:30:52 97
5369 Daniel Dempsey Male 83 M35 15 03:27:08 122 05:35:24 98 05:35:24 98
5337 Ian Trussler Male 84 M55 12 Chippenham Harriers 03:25:06 115 05:35:45 99 05:35:35 99
5094 Steve Payne Male 85 M55 13 02:57:11 40 05:35:50 100 05:25:15 86