Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4133 Richard Swindlehurst Male 1 M40 1 Wimborne AC 01:49:28 1 03:14:51 1 03:14:49 1
5515 Alistair Watson Male 2 MOPEN 1 Serpentine RC 01:49:52 2 03:18:59 2 03:18:45 2
4491 Lance Mason Male 3 M50 1 Teignbridge Trotters 01:51:13 4 03:20:52 3 03:20:51 3
4188 LYNETTE PORTER Female 1 F50 1 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:19 7 03:25:14 4 03:25:11 4
4136 Jerry Shield Male 4 M45 1 Wimborne AC 01:51:06 3 03:27:50 5 03:27:49 6
4500 Thomas Coney Male 5 M35 1 Avon Valley Runners 01:56:25 9 03:28:16 6 03:28:13 7
4535 Christopher MacLean Male 6 MOPEN 2 01:51:26 5 03:29:34 7 03:29:32 8
4461 Ian Berry Male 7 M40 2 Winchester & District AC 01:56:26 10 03:29:39 8 03:29:36 9
4134 Richard Boulter Male 8 M60 1 Yeovil Town RRC 01:58:56 13 03:34:22 9 03:34:20 10
4245 WAYNE WALFORD-JELKS Male 9 M30 1 LITTELDOWN HARRIERS 01:56:11 8 03:35:57 10 03:35:55 11
4408 Michael Tune Male 10 M45 2 Swindon Harriers 01:53:05 6 03:36:04 11 03:36:02 12
4243 JON RICH Male 11 M30 2 CITY OF SALISBURY ARC 01:58:36 12 03:36:08 12 03:36:07 13
4307 Paul Allen Male 12 M45 3 100 Marathon Club 01:59:06 14 03:36:37 13 03:36:36 14
4419 John Turner Male 13 M35 2 01:57:51 11 03:36:47 14 03:36:40 15
4510 James McNeil Male 14 M40 3 02:01:25 16 03:39:11 15 03:39:05 16
4486 Richard Shlovogt Male 15 M35 3 Worthing Harriers 02:00:37 15 03:43:58 16 03:43:56 17
4471 George Olney Male 16 M35 4 02:05:14 20 03:47:00 17 03:46:56 18
4493 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 1 Peterborough AC 02:01:30 17 03:48:27 18 03:48:25 19
4324 Simon Arthur Male 17 M35 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:11:09 27 03:51:47 19 03:51:31 20
4428 Jonathon Errington Male 18 M50 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:11:21 31 03:52:53 20 03:52:51 21
4363 Lindsay Loundagin Female 3 FOPEN 2 02:12:07 33 03:53:51 21 03:53:49 22
4146 Lucy Zirbser Female 4 F35 1 Sandhurst Joggers 02:06:42 21 03:54:07 22 03:53:59 23
4417 Jon Braund Male 19 M50 3 Wimborne AC 02:11:15 30 03:54:08 23 03:54:00 24
4389 Guy Williams Male 20 M50 4 YTRRC 02:10:17 25 03:55:08 24 03:55:06 25
4189 PATRICK MUNN Male 21 M50 5 Mudcrew Trail Runners 02:11:14 29 03:55:21 25 03:55:18 26
4297 Runner Number 4297 Male 22 MOPEN 3 02:19:52 54 03:55:38 26 03:25:23 5
4370 David Brett Male 23 M50 6 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 02:11:10 28 03:56:22 27 03:56:20 27
4563 James Haskey-Jones Male 24 M45 4 Tiptree RR 02:11:27 32 03:56:26 28 03:56:24 28
4121 Diane Roy Female 5 F50 2 Mudcrew Trail Runners 02:12:33 35 03:56:31 29 03:56:27 29
4306 Gavin Johnson Male 25 M50 7 Corsham RC 02:09:44 24 03:57:09 30 03:56:56 30
4437 Matthew Dallywater Male 26 MOPEN 4 Uknetrunner 02:09:16 23 03:57:17 31 03:57:12 31
4556 John Kennedy Male 27 M55 1 Weymouth St Pauls Harrier 02:03:49 19 03:57:40 32 03:57:33 32
4185 DICK NEWMAN Male 28 M45 5 Sandhurst Joggers 02:10:51 26 04:01:08 33 04:01:02 33
4242 ANDY DAVISON Male 29 M40 4 02:15:43 45 04:01:11 34 04:01:05 34
4339 Peter Grigoleit Male 30 M50 8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:02:22 18 04:02:41 35 04:02:37 35
4244 EROL ALI Male 31 M55 2 Sandhurst Joggers 02:13:06 37 04:03:12 36 04:03:05 36
4507 Timothy Boone Male 32 M55 3 Arunners RC 02:18:49 52 04:03:59 37 04:03:49 37
4482 Ingrid Harris Female 6 F50 3 Almost Athletes 02:17:33 50 04:04:23 38 04:04:14 38
4469 Robert Scarisbrick Male 33 MOPEN 5 02:15:29 44 04:05:35 39 04:05:20 39
4530 Jim Mahoney Male 34 M50 9 02:09:06 22 04:06:42 40 04:06:37 40
4371 Nicola Stranks Female 7 FOPEN 3 02:26:40 70 04:07:54 41 04:33:28 73
4440 Stephen Hunter Male 35 M55 4 02:21:46 60 04:08:26 42 04:08:04 41
4526 Steve Elson Male 36 M50 10 Littledown Harriers 02:20:02 55 04:08:43 43 04:08:28 42
4375 David Pettifer Male 37 M65 1 Kenilworth Runners 02:24:17 68 04:10:31 44 04:10:21 43
4532 Manny Kalamistrakis Male 38 M35 6 02:14:12 39 04:12:41 45 04:12:38 44
4147 Mark Zirbser Male 39 M40 5 Farnham Tri 02:21:30 59 04:12:58 46 04:12:50 45
4512 Sunny Calitz-patel Female 8 F45 1 Sandwell Valley RC 02:27:56 73 04:13:19 47 04:13:00 46
4492 Jenna Fitch Female 9 FOPEN 4 02:20:35 58 04:13:49 48 04:13:41 47
4198 Brent Crowle Male 40 M45 6 Brighton Hash House Harriers 02:23:35 65 04:14:38 49 04:14:27 48
4139 Julian Reid Male 41 MOPEN 6 02:17:27 47 04:14:46 50 04:14:40 50
4438 Kenneth Burns Male 42 MOPEN 7 02:15:25 43 04:14:48 51 04:14:36 49
4404 Merilyn Davis Female 10 F55 1 Elmbridge RRC 02:21:54 61 04:15:03 52 04:14:58 51
4561 Simon Illingworth Male 43 M50 11 100 Marathon Club 02:24:08 67 04:15:49 53 04:15:40 52
5342 Noel Grimley Male 44 M45 7 Vegan Runners UK 02:17:33 49 04:16:20 54 04:16:00 53
3193 Ernesto Benito Male 45 M35 7 02:15:45 46 04:17:18 55 04:17:18 54
4384 Jackie Lindon Female 11 F40 1 Road Runners Club 0 04:19:10 56 0
4456 Adam Holmes Male 46 M55 5 100 Marathon Club 02:26:44 71 04:19:22 57 04:19:16 55
4464 Nichola Wright Female 12 FOPEN 5 02:20:18 56 04:20:09 58 04:20:04 56
4463 Gareth Ogden Male 47 MOPEN 8 02:20:19 57 04:20:09 59 04:20:05 57
4335 Matt Murgatroyd Male 48 M40 6 100 Marathon Club 02:36:07 111 04:20:40 60 04:49:54 110
4397 Martine Kazenga Female 13 FOPEN 6 02:25:04 69 04:21:28 61 04:20:47 58
4396 Dominic Ballisat Male 49 MOPEN 9 02:29:25 81 04:21:29 62 04:47:04 98
4531 Trevor Mikelas Male 50 M55 6 02:18:01 51 04:21:51 63 04:21:47 59
4557 David Wintle Male 51 M45 8 100 Marathon Club 02:13:17 38 04:24:43 64 04:24:40 60
4564 Andrew Kenchington Male 52 M45 9 Birmingham Running 02:14:26 40 04:24:46 65 04:24:41 61
4565 Margaret Kenchington Female 14 F55 2 Birmingham Running 02:14:29 41 04:24:47 66 04:24:43 62
4504 Andy Stadden Male 53 M50 12 Arunners RC 02:14:47 42 04:25:21 67 04:25:03 63
4567 Andrew Stalley Male 54 M45 10 Collingwood AC 02:32:22 99 04:25:43 68 04:25:38 64
4560 Jonathan Richardson Male 55 M40 7 100 Marathon Club 02:22:24 63 04:25:49 69 04:25:45 65
4470 Thomas Robinson Male 56 MOPEN 10 02:17:28 48 04:26:12 70 04:26:08 66
4352 Harry Lewis Male 57 MOPEN 11 02:12:24 34 04:28:35 71 04:28:30 67
4542 Ruth Mitchell Female 15 F45 2 Swindon Striders 02:30:39 86 04:28:51 72 04:28:37 68
4386 Sam Allen Male 58 MOPEN 12 02:30:54 87 04:29:43 73 04:29:25 69
4117 Kevin Nicholson Male 59 M45 11 02:30:38 85 04:30:46 74 04:30:33 70
4394 Andy Loble Male 60 MOPEN 13 02:12:57 36 04:32:21 75 04:32:14 71
4249 NIAL OMALLEY Male 61 MOPEN 14 02:26:49 72 04:32:36 76 04:32:28 72
4301 Neale Wood Male 62 M55 7 Lliswerry Runners 02:19:49 53 04:33:56 77 04:33:46 74
4498 Mark Pike Male 63 M40 8 02:31:21 91 04:34:03 78 04:33:58 75
4355 Lucas Marcou Male 64 M40 9 02:30:10 82 04:35:35 79 04:35:28 76
4429 Carole Loader Female 16 F45 3 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:24 92 04:36:01 80 04:35:50 77
4436 Claire Woods Female 17 F40 2 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:29 94 04:36:01 81 04:35:50 78
4128 Angela Brown Female 18 F50 4 02:32:04 96 04:36:57 82 04:36:43 79
4566 Debbie Camp Female 19 F45 4 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:28 93 04:37:28 83 04:37:18 80
4328 Charlotte Reeves Female 20 F35 2 Wimborne 02:36:42 114 04:39:10 84 04:39:02 81
4427 Deena Robinson Female 21 F35 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:34:49 105 04:39:40 85 04:39:26 82
4528 Shane Lonergan Male 65 M35 8 02:28:09 74 04:40:18 86 04:40:12 84
4186 PETE MORRIS Male 66 M55 8 100 Marathon Club 02:37:06 116 04:40:20 87 04:40:11 83
4354 Naomi Bennett Female 22 F50 5 Littledown Harriers 02:32:56 101 04:41:10 88 04:40:57 85
4524 Wendy Woodhouse Female 23 F45 5 Leamington C&AC 02:31:04 89 04:41:16 89 04:41:09 86
4460 Denys Baudry Male 67 M60 2 Garden City Runners 02:34:01 103 04:41:47 90 04:41:38 87
4374 Dave Standng-Knight Male 68 M40 10 Arunners 02:37:22 119 04:42:14 91 04:41:56 88
4364 Andrew Padbury Male 69 MOPEN 15 Arunners 02:37:30 120 04:42:20 92 04:42:08 89
4546 Wendy Tulley Female 24 FOPEN 7 Arunners 02:37:32 121 04:42:20 93 04:42:12 90
4501 Mark Wilson Male 70 M35 9 Winchester & District AC 02:29:14 80 04:42:40 94 04:42:35 91
4430 Rosey Sinclair Female 25 FOPEN 8 02:35:10 108 04:43:16 95 04:43:06 92
4331 Alex Portwine Female 26 F35 4 Vegan Runners 02:32:04 97 04:43:37 96 04:43:18 93
4484 Laura Fales Female 27 F35 5 Datchet Dashers 02:28:43 79 04:43:40 97 04:43:35 94
4485 Robert Fales Male 71 M40 11 Datchet Dashers 02:28:42 78 04:43:40 98 04:43:35 95
4415 Mike Collins Male 72 M40 12 Littledown Harriers 02:31:52 95 04:46:52 99 04:46:41 97
4199 Alan Littlejohns Male 73 M65 2 LAUNCESTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:37:17 117 04:46:54 100 04:46:38 96