Showing 101 to 200 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4150 John Kipps Male 74 M45 12 100 Marathon Club 02:30:33 83 04:47:17 101 04:47:08 99
5410 Sean King Male 75 M35 10 02:36:08 112 04:48:04 102 04:47:52 100
4521 Craig Murphy Male 76 M45 13 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:31:11 90 04:48:05 103 04:47:54 101
4525 Lawrence Bookham Male 77 M40 13 Blackwater Valley Runners 02:23:53 66 04:48:47 104 04:48:39 103
3414 Lee Caiels Male 78 MOPEN 16 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:32:23 100 04:48:50 105 04:48:24 102
4379 Sam Fawcett Male 79 MOPEN 17 02:30:55 88 04:49:10 106 04:48:53 104
4422 Nuala Smyth Female 28 F50 6 Arunners 02:42:42 141 04:49:16 107 04:48:59 105
4305 Gary Brampton Male 80 M50 13 Reading Roadrunners 02:42:38 140 04:49:20 108 04:49:08 107
4439 Barakat Jassem Male 81 M35 11 Serpentine RC 02:30:37 84 04:49:41 109 04:49:00 106
4390 Penni Dymond Female 29 F45 6 02:34:59 106 04:49:48 110 04:49:37 109
4359 Alexander Griffin Male 82 M60 3 02:32:10 98 04:49:48 111 04:49:35 108
4332 Rosemary Close Female 30 F45 7 100 Marathon Club 02:42:11 138 04:51:34 112 04:51:22 111
4141 Lee Crossland Male 83 MOPEN 18 02:22:54 64 04:52:10 113 04:52:04 113
4555 Sue Pearson Female 31 F40 3 Goring RR 02:43:30 143 04:52:22 114 04:52:13 114
4550 Nigel Phillips Male 84 M40 14 02:42:05 136 04:52:31 115 04:52:04 112
4520 Melenie Murphy Female 32 F45 8 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:38:53 123 04:52:34 116 04:52:23 115
4241 VINCENT COOK Male 85 M40 15 LYMINGTON TRIATHALON 02:28:23 75 04:53:44 117 04:53:41 116
4311 Nigel Arthur Male 86 M60 4 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:40:14 125 04:54:22 118 04:54:07 117
4167 Nigel Rosenthal Male 87 M45 14 02:43:24 142 04:55:00 119 04:54:46 118
4483 Allan Green Male 88 M60 5 100 Marathon Club 02:45:44 151 04:55:50 120 04:55:28 119
4356 Richard MacDonald Male 89 M40 16 02:36:10 113 04:55:52 121 04:55:39 121
4541 Robert Berry Male 90 M35 12 02:28:34 77 04:55:53 122 04:55:35 120
4319 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female 33 F50 7 Somer AC 02:40:18 126 04:56:11 123 04:55:50 122
4382 Neil Shoesmith Male 91 M35 13 02:36:04 110 04:56:23 124 04:56:08 124
4499 Sean Birch Male 92 M45 15 100 Marathon Club 02:37:54 122 04:56:24 125 04:56:06 123
4361 Richard Jordan Male 93 MOPEN 19 02:22:15 62 04:57:01 126 04:56:58 125
4558 Jamie Dawson Male 94 M50 14 Goring RR 02:40:35 130 04:57:17 127 04:57:10 126
4308 Darren Kitching Male 95 M40 17 Radley AC 02:37:18 118 04:57:35 128 04:57:17 127
4106 Anthony Powell Male 96 M45 16 Neath Harriers 02:34:16 104 04:57:51 129 04:57:35 128
4544 Adie Viljoen Male 97 M40 18 02:28:29 76 04:58:05 130 04:58:01 132
4536 Michael Neal Male 98 M45 17 Littledown Harriers 02:40:29 127 04:58:09 131 04:57:53 131
4559 Joanna Tomsett Female 34 FOPEN 9 Littledown Harriers 02:40:31 129 04:58:09 132 04:57:53 130
4552 Peter Barton Male 99 M55 9 Littledown Harriers 02:40:29 128 04:58:09 133 04:57:52 129
4488 Michael Smith Male 100 M50 15 100 Marathon Club 02:38:57 124 04:58:25 134 04:58:16 133
4412 David Manson Male 101 M50 16 02:35:00 107 04:59:31 135 04:59:23 134
4340 John Close Male 102 M45 18 100 Marathon Club 02:47:49 155 04:59:41 136 04:59:30 135
4435 Jeremy Furber Male 103 M45 19 Southville 02:37:03 115 05:00:15 137 05:00:07 136
4452 Hannah Storm Female 35 F35 6 Lymington Trathlon Club 02:44:55 148 05:01:13 138 05:01:10 138
4522 Andrea Edwards Female 36 F45 9 Gosport RR 02:45:26 150 05:01:21 139 05:00:52 137
4478 Patricia Everitt Female 37 F50 8 Bournemouth Joggers 02:42:17 139 05:01:47 140 05:01:37 140
4322 Andrew Bickle Male 104 M55 10 100 Marathon Club 02:42:07 137 05:01:47 141 05:01:28 139
4113 Dean Chambers Male 105 M50 17 100 Marathon Club 02:46:34 153 05:02:46 142 05:02:27 141
4446 Natalie Atkinson Female 38 FOPEN 10 02:58:02 190 05:03:14 143 05:03:00 142
4337 Tania Carter Female 39 F40 4 Arunners 02:53:22 168 05:03:22 144 05:03:11 143
4455 Ellan Iaquaniello Female 40 F40 5 Larkfield AC 02:44:05 147 05:03:26 145 05:03:14 144
4451 Heather McDonald-Hamilton Female 41 F50 9 02:44:03 145 05:03:27 146 05:03:16 145
4490 Sally Ingledew Female 42 F50 10 Teignbridge Trotters 02:44:04 146 05:03:28 147 05:03:16 146
4495 Philip Herbert Male 106 M50 18 02:36:00 109 05:04:09 148 05:04:02 148
4475 Amanda Shepheard Female 43 F45 10 Littledown Harriers 02:43:41 144 05:05:06 149 05:04:52 149
4181 KAY MORRIS Male 107 M50 19 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS 02:50:47 162 05:05:06 150 05:04:52 150
4103 Paul Farnham Male 108 M45 20 02:50:35 160 05:05:30 151 05:05:18 151
4102 Rebecca Farnham Female 44 F40 6 02:50:36 161 05:05:31 152 05:05:19 152
4246 DAVID LEWIS Male 109 M60 6 100 Marathon Club 02:47:28 154 05:06:15 153 05:05:42 154
4247 JANET COBBY Female 45 F50 11 100 Marathon Club 02:45:26 149 05:06:15 154 05:05:42 153
4406 Hillary Carter Male 110 M55 11 Farnham Runners 02:55:59 181 05:06:24 155 05:06:08 155
4502 Pamela Waterman Female 46 FOPEN 11 02:51:09 163 05:06:40 156 05:06:19 156
4497 Maria Pali Female 47 F45 11 Vegan Runners 02:54:12 171 05:06:51 157 05:06:32 157
4554 John Kew Male 111 M55 12 02:55:35 177 05:07:49 158 05:07:01 158
4116 Scott Griffin Male 112 M35 14 02:46:00 152 05:08:07 159 05:08:00 159
4503 Danny Kay Male 113 M70 1 100 Marathon Club 03:00:08 195 05:08:34 160 05:08:17 160
5453 Emmeline Old Female 48 F35 7 02:59:14 191 05:09:51 161 05:09:39 161
4347 Andrew Cook Male 114 MOPEN 20 02:33:56 102 05:10:17 162 05:10:03 162
5310 Steve Jackson Male 115 M55 13 02:49:49 158 05:10:21 163 05:10:15 163
4459 Murilo Lessa Male 116 MOPEN 21 02:40:46 133 05:11:49 164 05:11:47 164
4248 STEVEN FAIRS Male 117 M45 21 TELFORD HARRIERS 02:41:15 134 05:11:54 165 05:03:43 147
4304 Sophie Ravenscroft Female 49 FOPEN 12 Maidstone Harriers 02:56:10 182 05:12:15 166 05:12:05 165
4515 David Walker Male 118 M45 22 Chippenham Harriers 02:54:58 174 05:12:38 167 05:12:21 166
5336 Bob Maguire Male 119 M60 7 Portsmouth Joggers 02:55:39 178 05:12:46 168 05:12:38 168
4145 Tony Hewett Male 120 M35 15 City of Portsmouth AC 02:55:35 176 05:12:49 169 05:12:41 169
4434 Simon Letton Male 121 M45 23 02:49:48 157 05:13:03 170 05:12:35 167
4401 Paul McKay Male 122 M45 24 Huncote Harriers 02:53:15 165 05:14:12 171 05:14:07 171
4194 CAROL RATTIGAN Female 50 F50 12 NORTH DEVON RUNNERS 02:53:52 170 05:14:24 172 05:14:07 170
4539 David Freeborn Male 123 M35 16 Collingwood AC 02:56:43 185 05:15:04 173 05:14:47 172
4534 Sylvia Huggett Female 51 F65 1 Hastings Runners 02:55:41 179 05:15:22 174 05:15:02 173
4519 Sarah Marzaioli Female 52 F65 2 Hastings Runners 02:55:42 180 05:15:24 175 05:15:03 174
4376 Paul Thomas Male 124 M40 19 Running Forever RC 02:47:51 156 05:16:08 176 05:15:58 175
4514 Ben Miller-Mayher Male 125 MOPEN 22 02:40:44 132 05:16:21 177 05:16:08 176
4513 Thomas Beaver Male 126 MOPEN 23 02:40:41 131 05:16:22 178 05:16:10 177
4321 Martin Draper Male 127 M55 14 Quantock Harriers 02:53:32 169 05:17:41 179 05:17:19 178
5494 Niki Meston Female 53 F45 12 Headington RR 02:50:18 159 05:20:08 180 05:20:03 179
4341 Mick Davidson Male 128 M50 20 Road Runners Club 03:00:06 194 05:20:53 181 05:20:28 180
4302 Matthew Mitchell Male 129 M45 25 02:55:24 175 05:21:10 182 05:20:55 181
4373 James Little Male 130 M35 17 02:41:28 135 05:21:45 183 05:21:41 184
4549 David Leatham Male 131 M45 26 03:03:49 204 05:21:57 184 05:21:31 182
4548 Ryan Palmer Male 132 MOPEN 24 03:03:50 205 05:21:58 185 05:21:32 183
4360 Jodie Allen Female 54 F35 8 02:53:20 167 05:26:43 186 05:26:37 185
4365 Cher Hodgkins Female 55 FOPEN 13 02:53:18 166 05:26:43 187 05:26:37 186
4409 Michael Grehan Male 133 M45 27 Dunstable RR 02:57:23 186 05:27:09 188 05:26:48 187
4114 Michael Alsworth Male 134 M60 8 100 Marathon Club 02:57:40 187 05:27:12 189 05:27:03 188
4367 Wendy Whelan Female 56 F65 3 Arunners 02:52:46 164 05:27:18 190 05:27:08 189
4142 Tracy Fox Female 57 F35 9 03:42:16 235 05:28:38 191 06:40:50 234
4543 Emine Ismail de Sanhez Female 58 F45 13 03:05:36 207 05:29:13 192 05:28:55 191
4533 James Webb Male 135 MOPEN 25 02:54:48 173 05:29:14 193 05:28:54 190
4444 Paul Sahota Male 136 M45 28 FERC 02:57:51 188 05:29:41 194 05:29:25 192
4323 Greg Ward Male 137 M45 29 Sandhurst Joggers 02:59:56 193 05:34:35 195 05:34:19 194
4378 Gary Fhithyan Male 138 M45 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:08:46 216 05:36:02 196 05:35:34 195
4411 Carol Bradwell Female 59 F60 1 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:05:41 208 05:36:02 197 05:35:35 196
4505 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 139 M60 9 Winchester & District AC 03:03:17 203 05:36:14 198 05:36:01 197
4407 Marc Williams Male 140 M50 21 03:02:46 202 05:36:24 199 05:36:15 198
4405 Donna Richards Female 60 F45 14 South London Harriers 03:10:50 222 05:37:32 200 05:37:21 199