Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4244 EROL ALI Male 31 M55 2 Sandhurst Joggers 02:13:06 37 04:03:12 36 04:03:05 36
4402 Nick Allars Male 151 M55 16 Huncote Harriers 03:06:33 212 05:54:14 218 05:54:10 216
4307 Paul Allen Male 12 M45 3 100 Marathon Club 01:59:06 14 03:36:37 13 03:36:36 14
4386 Sam Allen Male 58 MOPEN 12 02:30:54 87 04:29:43 73 04:29:25 69
4360 Jodie Allen Female 54 F35 8 02:53:20 167 05:26:43 186 05:26:37 185
4114 Michael Alsworth Male 134 M60 8 100 Marathon Club 02:57:40 187 05:27:12 189 05:27:03 188
4348 Steve Anderson Male 146 MOPEN 28 03:01:01 197 05:44:56 210 05:44:41 208
4324 Simon Arthur Male 17 M35 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:11:09 27 03:51:47 19 03:51:31 20
4311 Nigel Arthur Male 86 M60 4 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:40:14 125 04:54:22 118 04:54:07 117
4446 Natalie Atkinson Female 38 FOPEN 10 02:58:02 190 05:03:14 143 05:03:00 142
4317 Elspeth Baillie Female 74 FOPEN 16 03:08:20 215 06:15:05 230 06:14:58 227
4396 Dominic Ballisat Male 49 MOPEN 9 02:29:25 81 04:21:29 62 04:47:04 98
4380 Nicole Balmer Female 64 F35 11 Plymouth Musketers 03:06:17 211 05:43:39 208 05:43:25 207
4552 Peter Barton Male 99 M55 9 Littledown Harriers 02:40:29 128 04:58:09 133 04:57:52 129
4460 Denys Baudry Male 67 M60 2 Garden City Runners 02:34:01 103 04:41:47 90 04:41:38 87
4513 Thomas Beaver Male 126 MOPEN 23 02:40:41 131 05:16:22 178 05:16:10 177
3193 Ernesto Benito Male 45 M35 7 02:15:45 46 04:17:18 55 04:17:18 54
4354 Naomi Bennett Female 22 F50 5 Littledown Harriers 02:32:56 101 04:41:10 88 04:40:57 85
4461 Ian Berry Male 7 M40 2 Winchester & District AC 01:56:26 10 03:29:39 8 03:29:36 9
4541 Robert Berry Male 90 M35 12 02:28:34 77 04:55:53 122 04:55:35 120
4496 Phil Bevis Male 163 M65 7 Trail Running Association 03:51:20 238 07:45:30 244 07:45:03 243
4322 Andrew Bickle Male 104 M55 10 100 Marathon Club 02:42:07 137 05:01:47 141 05:01:28 139
4499 Sean Birch Male 92 M45 15 100 Marathon Club 02:37:54 122 04:56:24 125 04:56:06 123
4525 Lawrence Bookham Male 77 M40 13 Blackwater Valley Runners 02:23:53 66 04:48:47 104 04:48:39 103
4507 Timothy Boone Male 32 M55 3 Arunners RC 02:18:49 52 04:03:59 37 04:03:49 37
4134 Richard Boulter Male 8 M60 1 Yeovil Town RRC 01:58:56 13 03:34:22 9 03:34:20 10
4143 Roger Bradley Male 160 M70 3 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:28:00 232 06:57:46 239 06:57:26 237
4411 Carol Bradwell Female 59 F60 1 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:05:41 208 05:36:02 197 05:35:35 196
4305 Gary Brampton Male 80 M50 13 Reading Roadrunners 02:42:38 140 04:49:20 108 04:49:08 107
4417 Jon Braund Male 19 M50 3 Wimborne AC 02:11:15 30 03:54:08 23 03:54:00 24
4370 David Brett Male 23 M50 6 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 02:11:10 28 03:56:22 27 03:56:20 27
4443 Macolm Brookes Male 155 M70 2 Wye Valley Runners 03:21:16 225 06:05:18 224 06:04:58 222
4128 Angela Brown Female 18 F50 4 02:32:04 96 04:36:57 82 04:36:43 79
4336 Sandra Burgess Female 66 F50 13 Arunners 03:00:36 196 05:48:56 215 05:48:46 213
4438 Kenneth Burns Male 42 MOPEN 7 02:15:25 43 04:14:48 51 04:14:36 49
4453 Martin Bush Male 152 M55 17 100 Marathon Club 03:10:49 221 05:54:54 220 05:54:36 218
4465 John Cady Male 147 M50 22 03:07:19 213 05:45:04 211 05:44:56 209
3414 Lee Caiels Male 78 MOPEN 16 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:32:23 100 04:48:50 105 04:48:24 102
4426 Christina Calderon Female 69 F35 12 Reading Roadrunners 03:06:10 209 05:58:54 222 05:58:28 220
4512 Sunny Calitz-patel Female 8 F45 1 Sandwell Valley RC 02:27:56 73 04:13:19 47 04:13:00 46
4566 Debbie Camp Female 19 F45 4 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:28 93 04:37:28 83 04:37:18 80
4337 Tania Carter Female 39 F40 4 Arunners 02:53:22 168 05:03:22 144 05:03:11 143
4406 Hillary Carter Male 110 M55 11 Farnham Runners 02:55:59 181 05:06:24 155 05:06:08 155
4493 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 1 Peterborough AC 02:01:30 17 03:48:27 18 03:48:25 19
4479 Rima Chai Female 78 F35 15 04:07:44 242 06:35:58 236 07:42:17 242
4113 Dean Chambers Male 105 M50 17 100 Marathon Club 02:46:34 153 05:02:46 142 05:02:27 141
4472 Alexey Chislov Male 156 M65 4 03:44:35 236 06:05:18 225 06:35:01 233
4319 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female 33 F50 7 Somer AC 02:40:18 126 04:56:11 123 04:55:50 122
4332 Rosemary Close Female 30 F45 7 100 Marathon Club 02:42:11 138 04:51:34 112 04:51:22 111
4340 John Close Male 102 M45 18 100 Marathon Club 02:47:49 155 04:59:41 136 04:59:30 135
4247 JANET COBBY Female 45 F50 11 100 Marathon Club 02:45:26 149 05:06:15 154 05:05:42 153
4415 Mike Collins Male 72 M40 12 Littledown Harriers 02:31:52 95 04:46:52 99 04:46:41 97
4500 Thomas Coney Male 5 M35 1 Avon Valley Runners 01:56:25 9 03:28:16 6 03:28:13 7
4241 VINCENT COOK Male 85 M40 15 LYMINGTON TRIATHALON 02:28:23 75 04:53:44 117 04:53:41 116
4347 Andrew Cook Male 114 MOPEN 20 02:33:56 102 05:10:17 162 05:10:03 162
4318 Amanda Croft Female 73 FOPEN 15 03:08:18 214 06:15:03 229 06:14:56 226
4141 Lee Crossland Male 83 MOPEN 18 02:22:54 64 04:52:10 113 04:52:04 113
4198 Brent Crowle Male 40 M45 6 Brighton Hash House Harriers 02:23:35 65 04:14:38 49 04:14:27 48
4437 Matthew Dallywater Male 26 MOPEN 4 Uknetrunner 02:09:16 23 03:57:17 31 03:57:12 31
4341 Mick Davidson Male 128 M50 20 Road Runners Club 03:00:06 194 05:20:53 181 05:20:28 180
4404 Merilyn Davis Female 10 F55 1 Elmbridge RRC 02:21:54 61 04:15:03 52 04:14:58 51
4242 ANDY DAVISON Male 29 M40 4 02:15:43 45 04:01:11 34 04:01:05 34
4558 Jamie Dawson Male 94 M50 14 Goring RR 02:40:35 130 04:57:17 127 04:57:10 126
4321 Martin Draper Male 127 M55 14 Quantock Harriers 02:53:32 169 05:17:41 179 05:17:19 178
4390 Penni Dymond Female 29 F45 6 02:34:59 106 04:49:48 110 04:49:37 109
4522 Andrea Edwards Female 36 F45 9 Gosport RR 02:45:26 150 05:01:21 139 05:00:52 137
4526 Steve Elson Male 36 M50 10 Littledown Harriers 02:20:02 55 04:08:43 43 04:08:28 42
4372 Ruth Emma Female 79 F45 20 100 Marathon Club 03:52:05 239 06:50:19 238 06:50:09 236
4428 Jonathon Errington Male 18 M50 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:11:21 31 03:52:53 20 03:52:51 21
4478 Patricia Everitt Female 37 F50 8 Bournemouth Joggers 02:42:17 139 05:01:47 140 05:01:37 140
4362 Paul Eves Male 157 M35 19 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:27:13 230 06:23:27 233 06:23:04 230
4248 STEVEN FAIRS Male 117 M45 21 TELFORD HARRIERS 02:41:15 134 05:11:54 165 05:03:43 147
4484 Laura Fales Female 27 F35 5 Datchet Dashers 02:28:43 79 04:43:40 97 04:43:35 94
4485 Robert Fales Male 71 M40 11 Datchet Dashers 02:28:42 78 04:43:40 98 04:43:35 95
4103 Paul Farnham Male 108 M45 20 02:50:35 160 05:05:30 151 05:05:18 151
4102 Rebecca Farnham Female 44 F40 6 02:50:36 161 05:05:31 152 05:05:19 152
4379 Sam Fawcett Male 79 MOPEN 17 02:30:55 88 04:49:10 106 04:48:53 104
4378 Gary Fhithyan Male 138 M45 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:08:46 216 05:36:02 196 05:35:34 195
4377 Lisa Fhithyan Female 76 F35 13 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:27:08 229 06:23:27 232 06:23:00 229
4492 Jenna Fitch Female 9 FOPEN 4 02:20:35 58 04:13:49 48 04:13:41 47
4142 Tracy Fox Female 57 F35 9 03:42:16 235 05:28:38 191 06:40:50 234
4539 David Freeborn Male 123 M35 16 Collingwood AC 02:56:43 185 05:15:04 173 05:14:47 172
4435 Jeremy Furber Male 103 M45 19 Southville 02:37:03 115 05:00:15 137 05:00:07 136
4132 Derek Goodchild Male 159 M65 5 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:27:20 231 06:42:13 237 06:41:53 235
4483 Allan Green Male 88 M60 5 100 Marathon Club 02:45:44 151 04:55:50 120 04:55:28 119
4409 Michael Grehan Male 133 M45 27 Dunstable RR 02:57:23 186 05:27:09 188 05:26:48 187
4359 Alexander Griffin Male 82 M60 3 02:32:10 98 04:49:48 111 04:49:35 108
4116 Scott Griffin Male 112 M35 14 02:46:00 152 05:08:07 159 05:08:00 159
4339 Peter Grigoleit Male 30 M50 8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:02:22 18 04:02:41 35 04:02:37 35
5342 Noel Grimley Male 44 M45 7 Vegan Runners UK 02:17:33 49 04:16:20 54 04:16:00 53
4505 Malcolm Gumbrell Male 139 M60 9 Winchester & District AC 03:03:17 203 05:36:14 198 05:36:01 197
4482 Ingrid Harris Female 6 F50 3 Almost Athletes 02:17:33 50 04:04:23 38 04:04:14 38
4563 James Haskey-Jones Male 24 M45 4 Tiptree RR 02:11:27 32 03:56:26 28 03:56:24 28
4494 Anna Hatton Female 68 F40 7 03:10:39 220 05:54:53 219 05:54:34 217
4509 Darren Heath Male 154 M35 18 London Fire Brigade 03:01:14 198 06:02:41 223 06:02:26 221
4495 Philip Herbert Male 106 M50 18 02:36:00 109 05:04:09 148 05:04:02 148
4145 Tony Hewett Male 120 M35 15 City of Portsmouth AC 02:55:35 176 05:12:49 169 05:12:41 169
4365 Cher Hodgkins Female 55 FOPEN 13 02:53:18 166 05:26:43 187 05:26:37 186
4456 Adam Holmes Male 46 M55 5 100 Marathon Club 02:26:44 71 04:19:22 57 04:19:16 55
4350 Vicky Horne Female 77 F35 14 Sandhurst Joggers 03:35:12 233 06:26:36 235 06:26:16 232