Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3414 Lee Caiels Male 78 MOPEN 16 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:32:23 100 04:48:50 105 04:48:24 102
4301 Neale Wood Male 62 M55 7 Lliswerry Runners 02:19:49 53 04:33:56 77 04:33:46 74
4302 Matthew Mitchell Male 129 M45 25 02:55:24 175 05:21:10 182 05:20:55 181
4303 Stuart Smith Male 153 M50 23 Littledown Harriers 03:05:08 206 05:55:32 221 05:55:18 219
4304 Sophie Ravenscroft Female 49 FOPEN 12 Maidstone Harriers 02:56:10 182 05:12:15 166 05:12:05 165
4305 Gary Brampton Male 80 M50 13 Reading Roadrunners 02:42:38 140 04:49:20 108 04:49:08 107
4306 Gavin Johnson Male 25 M50 7 Corsham RC 02:09:44 24 03:57:09 30 03:56:56 30
4307 Paul Allen Male 12 M45 3 100 Marathon Club 01:59:06 14 03:36:37 13 03:36:36 14
4308 Darren Kitching Male 95 M40 17 Radley AC 02:37:18 118 04:57:35 128 04:57:17 127
4311 Nigel Arthur Male 86 M60 4 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:40:14 125 04:54:22 118 04:54:07 117
4317 Elspeth Baillie Female 74 FOPEN 16 03:08:20 215 06:15:05 230 06:14:58 227
4318 Amanda Croft Female 73 FOPEN 15 03:08:18 214 06:15:03 229 06:14:56 226
4319 Judith Chubb-Whittle Female 33 F50 7 Somer AC 02:40:18 126 04:56:11 123 04:55:50 122
4321 Martin Draper Male 127 M55 14 Quantock Harriers 02:53:32 169 05:17:41 179 05:17:19 178
4322 Andrew Bickle Male 104 M55 10 100 Marathon Club 02:42:07 137 05:01:47 141 05:01:28 139
4323 Greg Ward Male 137 M45 29 Sandhurst Joggers 02:59:56 193 05:34:35 195 05:34:19 194
4324 Simon Arthur Male 17 M35 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:11:09 27 03:51:47 19 03:51:31 20
4325 Dave Moles Male 161 M60 10 100 Marathon Club 03:47:59 237 07:01:03 240 07:00:32 238
4326 Deborah White Female 75 F40 8 03:22:52 226 06:17:25 231 06:17:10 228
4327 Mike Newbit Male 148 M65 3 Fairlands Valley Spartans 03:09:08 217 05:47:20 213 05:47:07 212
4328 Charlotte Reeves Female 20 F35 2 Wimborne 02:36:42 114 04:39:10 84 04:39:02 81
4331 Alex Portwine Female 26 F35 4 Vegan Runners 02:32:04 97 04:43:37 96 04:43:18 93
4332 Rosemary Close Female 30 F45 7 100 Marathon Club 02:42:11 138 04:51:34 112 04:51:22 111
4333 Paul Spooner Male 144 M45 31 100 Marathon Club 02:56:40 183 05:41:26 205 05:41:09 204
4334 Faye Trickett Female 62 F35 10 Uknetrunner 02:56:40 184 05:41:28 206 05:41:11 205
4335 Matt Murgatroyd Male 48 M40 6 100 Marathon Club 02:36:07 111 04:20:40 60 04:49:54 110
4336 Sandra Burgess Female 66 F50 13 Arunners 03:00:36 196 05:48:56 215 05:48:46 213
4337 Tania Carter Female 39 F40 4 Arunners 02:53:22 168 05:03:22 144 05:03:11 143
4339 Peter Grigoleit Male 30 M50 8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:02:22 18 04:02:41 35 04:02:37 35
4340 John Close Male 102 M45 18 100 Marathon Club 02:47:49 155 04:59:41 136 04:59:30 135
4341 Mick Davidson Male 128 M50 20 Road Runners Club 03:00:06 194 05:20:53 181 05:20:28 180
4343 Guillaume Rannou Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4344 Marion Mikelas Female 82 F55 3 04:26:44 244 08:25:00 245 08:24:52 244
4347 Andrew Cook Male 114 MOPEN 20 02:33:56 102 05:10:17 162 05:10:03 162
4348 Steve Anderson Male 146 MOPEN 28 03:01:01 197 05:44:56 210 05:44:41 208
4350 Vicky Horne Female 77 F35 14 Sandhurst Joggers 03:35:12 233 06:26:36 235 06:26:16 232
4352 Harry Lewis Male 57 MOPEN 11 02:12:24 34 04:28:35 71 04:28:30 67
4354 Naomi Bennett Female 22 F50 5 Littledown Harriers 02:32:56 101 04:41:10 88 04:40:57 85
4355 Lucas Marcou Male 64 M40 9 02:30:10 82 04:35:35 79 04:35:28 76
4356 Richard MacDonald Male 89 M40 16 02:36:10 113 04:55:52 121 04:55:39 121
4359 Alexander Griffin Male 82 M60 3 02:32:10 98 04:49:48 111 04:49:35 108
4360 Jodie Allen Female 54 F35 8 02:53:20 167 05:26:43 186 05:26:37 185
4361 Richard Jordan Male 93 MOPEN 19 02:22:15 62 04:57:01 126 04:56:58 125
4362 Paul Eves Male 157 M35 19 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:27:13 230 06:23:27 233 06:23:04 230
4363 Lindsay Loundagin Female 3 FOPEN 2 02:12:07 33 03:53:51 21 03:53:49 22
4364 Andrew Padbury Male 69 MOPEN 15 Arunners 02:37:30 120 04:42:20 92 04:42:08 89
4365 Cher Hodgkins Female 55 FOPEN 13 02:53:18 166 05:26:43 187 05:26:37 186
4366 Sasha Levrier Female 70 FOPEN 14 03:25:15 228 06:06:00 226 06:05:50 223
4367 Wendy Whelan Female 56 F65 3 Arunners 02:52:46 164 05:27:18 190 05:27:08 189
4370 David Brett Male 23 M50 6 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 02:11:10 28 03:56:22 27 03:56:20 27
4371 Nicola Stranks Female 7 FOPEN 3 02:26:40 70 04:07:54 41 04:33:28 73
4372 Ruth Emma Female 79 F45 20 100 Marathon Club 03:52:05 239 06:50:19 238 06:50:09 236
4373 James Little Male 130 M35 17 02:41:28 135 05:21:45 183 05:21:41 184
4374 Dave Standng-Knight Male 68 M40 10 Arunners 02:37:22 119 04:42:14 91 04:41:56 88
4375 David Pettifer Male 37 M65 1 Kenilworth Runners 02:24:17 68 04:10:31 44 04:10:21 43
4376 Paul Thomas Male 124 M40 19 Running Forever RC 02:47:51 156 05:16:08 176 05:15:58 175
4377 Lisa Fhithyan Female 76 F35 13 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:27:08 229 06:23:27 232 06:23:00 229
4378 Gary Fhithyan Male 138 M45 30 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:08:46 216 05:36:02 196 05:35:34 195
4379 Sam Fawcett Male 79 MOPEN 17 02:30:55 88 04:49:10 106 04:48:53 104
4380 Nicole Balmer Female 64 F35 11 Plymouth Musketers 03:06:17 211 05:43:39 208 05:43:25 207
4381 Mark Pearson Male 145 M40 20 Plymouth Musketers 03:06:17 210 05:43:39 209 05:43:24 206
4382 Neil Shoesmith Male 91 M35 13 02:36:04 110 04:56:23 124 04:56:08 124
4384 Jackie Lindon Female 11 F40 1 Road Runners Club 0 04:19:10 56 0
4386 Sam Allen Male 58 MOPEN 12 02:30:54 87 04:29:43 73 04:29:25 69
4389 Guy Williams Male 20 M50 4 YTRRC 02:10:17 25 03:55:08 24 03:55:06 25
4390 Penni Dymond Female 29 F45 6 02:34:59 106 04:49:48 110 04:49:37 109
4394 Andy Loble Male 60 MOPEN 13 02:12:57 36 04:32:21 75 04:32:14 71
4396 Dominic Ballisat Male 49 MOPEN 9 02:29:25 81 04:21:29 62 04:47:04 98
4397 Martine Kazenga Female 13 FOPEN 6 02:25:04 69 04:21:28 61 04:20:47 58
4401 Paul McKay Male 122 M45 24 Huncote Harriers 02:53:15 165 05:14:12 171 05:14:07 171
4402 Nick Allars Male 151 M55 16 Huncote Harriers 03:06:33 212 05:54:14 218 05:54:10 216
4404 Merilyn Davis Female 10 F55 1 Elmbridge RRC 02:21:54 61 04:15:03 52 04:14:58 51
4405 Donna Richards Female 60 F45 14 South London Harriers 03:10:50 222 05:37:32 200 05:37:21 199
4406 Hillary Carter Male 110 M55 11 Farnham Runners 02:55:59 181 05:06:24 155 05:06:08 155
4407 Marc Williams Male 140 M50 21 03:02:46 202 05:36:24 199 05:36:15 198
4408 Michael Tune Male 10 M45 2 Swindon Harriers 01:53:05 6 03:36:04 11 03:36:02 12
4409 Michael Grehan Male 133 M45 27 Dunstable RR 02:57:23 186 05:27:09 188 05:26:48 187
4411 Carol Bradwell Female 59 F60 1 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 03:05:41 208 05:36:02 197 05:35:35 196
4412 David Manson Male 101 M50 16 02:35:00 107 04:59:31 135 04:59:23 134
4415 Mike Collins Male 72 M40 12 Littledown Harriers 02:31:52 95 04:46:52 99 04:46:41 97
4417 Jon Braund Male 19 M50 3 Wimborne AC 02:11:15 30 03:54:08 23 03:54:00 24
4418 Phillip Pinnell Male 142 MOPEN 26 02:57:53 189 05:39:13 202 05:38:51 202
4419 John Turner Male 13 M35 2 01:57:51 11 03:36:47 14 03:36:40 15
4420 Suzanne Thorpe Female 67 F45 17 Yaxley Runners 03:10:54 223 05:50:30 217 05:50:08 215
4421 Daniela Rivatelli Female 61 F45 15 03:02:06 200 05:40:48 204 05:40:36 203
4422 Nuala Smyth Female 28 F50 6 Arunners 02:42:42 141 04:49:16 107 04:48:59 105
4424 Julie Wing Female 80 F60 2 Reading Roadrunners 04:10:54 243 07:12:06 241 07:41:51 241
4426 Christina Calderon Female 69 F35 12 Reading Roadrunners 03:06:10 209 05:58:54 222 05:58:28 220
4427 Deena Robinson Female 21 F35 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:34:49 105 04:39:40 85 04:39:26 82
4428 Jonathon Errington Male 18 M50 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:11:21 31 03:52:53 20 03:52:51 21
4429 Carole Loader Female 16 F45 3 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:24 92 04:36:01 80 04:35:50 77
4430 Rosey Sinclair Female 25 FOPEN 8 02:35:10 108 04:43:16 95 04:43:06 92
4431 Robert Young Male 158 MOPEN 30 Marathon Man UK 03:37:01 234 06:23:29 234 06:23:26 231
4434 Simon Letton Male 121 M45 23 02:49:48 157 05:13:03 170 05:12:35 167
4435 Jeremy Furber Male 103 M45 19 Southville 02:37:03 115 05:00:15 137 05:00:07 136
4436 Claire Woods Female 17 F40 2 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:29 94 04:36:01 81 04:35:50 78
4437 Matthew Dallywater Male 26 MOPEN 4 Uknetrunner 02:09:16 23 03:57:17 31 03:57:12 31
4438 Kenneth Burns Male 42 MOPEN 7 02:15:25 43 04:14:48 51 04:14:36 49
4439 Barakat Jassem Male 81 M35 11 Serpentine RC 02:30:37 84 04:49:41 109 04:49:00 106
4440 Stephen Hunter Male 35 M55 4 02:21:46 60 04:08:26 42 04:08:04 41