Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
4343 Guillaume Rannou Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
4384 Jackie Lindon Female 11 F40 1 Road Runners Club 0 04:19:10 56 0
4133 Richard Swindlehurst Male 1 M40 1 Wimborne AC 01:49:28 1 03:14:51 1 03:14:49 1
5515 Alistair Watson Male 2 MOPEN 1 Serpentine RC 01:49:52 2 03:18:59 2 03:18:45 2
4136 Jerry Shield Male 4 M45 1 Wimborne AC 01:51:06 3 03:27:50 5 03:27:49 6
4491 Lance Mason Male 3 M50 1 Teignbridge Trotters 01:51:13 4 03:20:52 3 03:20:51 3
4535 Christopher MacLean Male 6 MOPEN 2 01:51:26 5 03:29:34 7 03:29:32 8
4408 Michael Tune Male 10 M45 2 Swindon Harriers 01:53:05 6 03:36:04 11 03:36:02 12
4188 LYNETTE PORTER Female 1 F50 1 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:19 7 03:25:14 4 03:25:11 4
4245 WAYNE WALFORD-JELKS Male 9 M30 1 LITTELDOWN HARRIERS 01:56:11 8 03:35:57 10 03:35:55 11
4500 Thomas Coney Male 5 M35 1 Avon Valley Runners 01:56:25 9 03:28:16 6 03:28:13 7
4461 Ian Berry Male 7 M40 2 Winchester & District AC 01:56:26 10 03:29:39 8 03:29:36 9
4419 John Turner Male 13 M35 2 01:57:51 11 03:36:47 14 03:36:40 15
4243 JON RICH Male 11 M30 2 CITY OF SALISBURY ARC 01:58:36 12 03:36:08 12 03:36:07 13
4134 Richard Boulter Male 8 M60 1 Yeovil Town RRC 01:58:56 13 03:34:22 9 03:34:20 10
4307 Paul Allen Male 12 M45 3 100 Marathon Club 01:59:06 14 03:36:37 13 03:36:36 14
4486 Richard Shlovogt Male 15 M35 3 Worthing Harriers 02:00:37 15 03:43:58 16 03:43:56 17
4510 James McNeil Male 14 M40 3 02:01:25 16 03:39:11 15 03:39:05 16
4493 Sarah Caskey Female 2 FOPEN 1 Peterborough AC 02:01:30 17 03:48:27 18 03:48:25 19
4339 Peter Grigoleit Male 30 M50 8 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 02:02:22 18 04:02:41 35 04:02:37 35
4556 John Kennedy Male 27 M55 1 Weymouth St Pauls Harrier 02:03:49 19 03:57:40 32 03:57:33 32
4471 George Olney Male 16 M35 4 02:05:14 20 03:47:00 17 03:46:56 18
4146 Lucy Zirbser Female 4 F35 1 Sandhurst Joggers 02:06:42 21 03:54:07 22 03:53:59 23
4530 Jim Mahoney Male 34 M50 9 02:09:06 22 04:06:42 40 04:06:37 40
4437 Matthew Dallywater Male 26 MOPEN 4 Uknetrunner 02:09:16 23 03:57:17 31 03:57:12 31
4306 Gavin Johnson Male 25 M50 7 Corsham RC 02:09:44 24 03:57:09 30 03:56:56 30
4389 Guy Williams Male 20 M50 4 YTRRC 02:10:17 25 03:55:08 24 03:55:06 25
4185 DICK NEWMAN Male 28 M45 5 Sandhurst Joggers 02:10:51 26 04:01:08 33 04:01:02 33
4324 Simon Arthur Male 17 M35 5 Egdon Heath Harriers 02:11:09 27 03:51:47 19 03:51:31 20
4370 David Brett Male 23 M50 6 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 02:11:10 28 03:56:22 27 03:56:20 27
4189 PATRICK MUNN Male 21 M50 5 Mudcrew Trail Runners 02:11:14 29 03:55:21 25 03:55:18 26
4417 Jon Braund Male 19 M50 3 Wimborne AC 02:11:15 30 03:54:08 23 03:54:00 24
4428 Jonathon Errington Male 18 M50 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:11:21 31 03:52:53 20 03:52:51 21
4563 James Haskey-Jones Male 24 M45 4 Tiptree RR 02:11:27 32 03:56:26 28 03:56:24 28
4363 Lindsay Loundagin Female 3 FOPEN 2 02:12:07 33 03:53:51 21 03:53:49 22
4352 Harry Lewis Male 57 MOPEN 11 02:12:24 34 04:28:35 71 04:28:30 67
4121 Diane Roy Female 5 F50 2 Mudcrew Trail Runners 02:12:33 35 03:56:31 29 03:56:27 29
4394 Andy Loble Male 60 MOPEN 13 02:12:57 36 04:32:21 75 04:32:14 71
4244 EROL ALI Male 31 M55 2 Sandhurst Joggers 02:13:06 37 04:03:12 36 04:03:05 36
4557 David Wintle Male 51 M45 8 100 Marathon Club 02:13:17 38 04:24:43 64 04:24:40 60
4532 Manny Kalamistrakis Male 38 M35 6 02:14:12 39 04:12:41 45 04:12:38 44
4564 Andrew Kenchington Male 52 M45 9 Birmingham Running 02:14:26 40 04:24:46 65 04:24:41 61
4565 Margaret Kenchington Female 14 F55 2 Birmingham Running 02:14:29 41 04:24:47 66 04:24:43 62
4504 Andy Stadden Male 53 M50 12 Arunners RC 02:14:47 42 04:25:21 67 04:25:03 63
4438 Kenneth Burns Male 42 MOPEN 7 02:15:25 43 04:14:48 51 04:14:36 49
4469 Robert Scarisbrick Male 33 MOPEN 5 02:15:29 44 04:05:35 39 04:05:20 39
4242 ANDY DAVISON Male 29 M40 4 02:15:43 45 04:01:11 34 04:01:05 34
3193 Ernesto Benito Male 45 M35 7 02:15:45 46 04:17:18 55 04:17:18 54
4139 Julian Reid Male 41 MOPEN 6 02:17:27 47 04:14:46 50 04:14:40 50
4470 Thomas Robinson Male 56 MOPEN 10 02:17:28 48 04:26:12 70 04:26:08 66
5342 Noel Grimley Male 44 M45 7 Vegan Runners UK 02:17:33 49 04:16:20 54 04:16:00 53
4482 Ingrid Harris Female 6 F50 3 Almost Athletes 02:17:33 50 04:04:23 38 04:04:14 38
4531 Trevor Mikelas Male 50 M55 6 02:18:01 51 04:21:51 63 04:21:47 59
4507 Timothy Boone Male 32 M55 3 Arunners RC 02:18:49 52 04:03:59 37 04:03:49 37
4301 Neale Wood Male 62 M55 7 Lliswerry Runners 02:19:49 53 04:33:56 77 04:33:46 74
4297 Runner Number 4297 Male 22 MOPEN 3 02:19:52 54 03:55:38 26 03:25:23 5
4526 Steve Elson Male 36 M50 10 Littledown Harriers 02:20:02 55 04:08:43 43 04:08:28 42
4464 Nichola Wright Female 12 FOPEN 5 02:20:18 56 04:20:09 58 04:20:04 56
4463 Gareth Ogden Male 47 MOPEN 8 02:20:19 57 04:20:09 59 04:20:05 57
4492 Jenna Fitch Female 9 FOPEN 4 02:20:35 58 04:13:49 48 04:13:41 47
4147 Mark Zirbser Male 39 M40 5 Farnham Tri 02:21:30 59 04:12:58 46 04:12:50 45
4440 Stephen Hunter Male 35 M55 4 02:21:46 60 04:08:26 42 04:08:04 41
4404 Merilyn Davis Female 10 F55 1 Elmbridge RRC 02:21:54 61 04:15:03 52 04:14:58 51
4361 Richard Jordan Male 93 MOPEN 19 02:22:15 62 04:57:01 126 04:56:58 125
4560 Jonathan Richardson Male 55 M40 7 100 Marathon Club 02:22:24 63 04:25:49 69 04:25:45 65
4141 Lee Crossland Male 83 MOPEN 18 02:22:54 64 04:52:10 113 04:52:04 113
4198 Brent Crowle Male 40 M45 6 Brighton Hash House Harriers 02:23:35 65 04:14:38 49 04:14:27 48
4525 Lawrence Bookham Male 77 M40 13 Blackwater Valley Runners 02:23:53 66 04:48:47 104 04:48:39 103
4561 Simon Illingworth Male 43 M50 11 100 Marathon Club 02:24:08 67 04:15:49 53 04:15:40 52
4375 David Pettifer Male 37 M65 1 Kenilworth Runners 02:24:17 68 04:10:31 44 04:10:21 43
4397 Martine Kazenga Female 13 FOPEN 6 02:25:04 69 04:21:28 61 04:20:47 58
4371 Nicola Stranks Female 7 FOPEN 3 02:26:40 70 04:07:54 41 04:33:28 73
4456 Adam Holmes Male 46 M55 5 100 Marathon Club 02:26:44 71 04:19:22 57 04:19:16 55
4249 NIAL OMALLEY Male 61 MOPEN 14 02:26:49 72 04:32:36 76 04:32:28 72
4512 Sunny Calitz-patel Female 8 F45 1 Sandwell Valley RC 02:27:56 73 04:13:19 47 04:13:00 46
4528 Shane Lonergan Male 65 M35 8 02:28:09 74 04:40:18 86 04:40:12 84
4241 VINCENT COOK Male 85 M40 15 LYMINGTON TRIATHALON 02:28:23 75 04:53:44 117 04:53:41 116
4544 Adie Viljoen Male 97 M40 18 02:28:29 76 04:58:05 130 04:58:01 132
4541 Robert Berry Male 90 M35 12 02:28:34 77 04:55:53 122 04:55:35 120
4485 Robert Fales Male 71 M40 11 Datchet Dashers 02:28:42 78 04:43:40 98 04:43:35 95
4484 Laura Fales Female 27 F35 5 Datchet Dashers 02:28:43 79 04:43:40 97 04:43:35 94
4501 Mark Wilson Male 70 M35 9 Winchester & District AC 02:29:14 80 04:42:40 94 04:42:35 91
4396 Dominic Ballisat Male 49 MOPEN 9 02:29:25 81 04:21:29 62 04:47:04 98
4355 Lucas Marcou Male 64 M40 9 02:30:10 82 04:35:35 79 04:35:28 76
4150 John Kipps Male 74 M45 12 100 Marathon Club 02:30:33 83 04:47:17 101 04:47:08 99
4439 Barakat Jassem Male 81 M35 11 Serpentine RC 02:30:37 84 04:49:41 109 04:49:00 106
4117 Kevin Nicholson Male 59 M45 11 02:30:38 85 04:30:46 74 04:30:33 70
4542 Ruth Mitchell Female 15 F45 2 Swindon Striders 02:30:39 86 04:28:51 72 04:28:37 68
4386 Sam Allen Male 58 MOPEN 12 02:30:54 87 04:29:43 73 04:29:25 69
4379 Sam Fawcett Male 79 MOPEN 17 02:30:55 88 04:49:10 106 04:48:53 104
4524 Wendy Woodhouse Female 23 F45 5 Leamington C&AC 02:31:04 89 04:41:16 89 04:41:09 86
4521 Craig Murphy Male 76 M45 13 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:31:11 90 04:48:05 103 04:47:54 101
4498 Mark Pike Male 63 M40 8 02:31:21 91 04:34:03 78 04:33:58 75
4429 Carole Loader Female 16 F45 3 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:24 92 04:36:01 80 04:35:50 77
4566 Debbie Camp Female 19 F45 4 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:28 93 04:37:28 83 04:37:18 80
4436 Claire Woods Female 17 F40 2 Bournemouth Joggers 02:31:29 94 04:36:01 81 04:35:50 78
4415 Mike Collins Male 72 M40 12 Littledown Harriers 02:31:52 95 04:46:52 99 04:46:41 97
4128 Angela Brown Female 18 F50 4 02:32:04 96 04:36:57 82 04:36:43 79
4331 Alex Portwine Female 26 F35 4 Vegan Runners 02:32:04 97 04:43:37 96 04:43:18 93
4359 Alexander Griffin Male 82 M60 3 02:32:10 98 04:49:48 111 04:49:35 108