Showing 1 to 100 of 180 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 22K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
3047 Peter Thompson Male 1 MOPEN 1 Bournemouth AC 01:33:38 1 02:15:21 1 02:15:20 1
3309 Jon Sharkey Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bournemouth AC 01:33:53 2 02:16:01 2 02:16:00 2
2239 ANDY SIMPSON Male 3 M40 1 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNES 01:34:26 3 02:19:37 3 02:19:37 3
3349 Andrew Griggs Male 4 M35 1 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:20 4 02:20:03 4 02:20:02 4
3439 Nigel Rogerson Male 5 M40 2 Poole AC 01:39:57 6 02:23:23 5 02:23:22 5
3408 Gavin Pritchard Male 6 M35 2 01:40:56 7 02:26:40 6 02:26:38 6
3422 Ben Pitman Male 7 MOPEN 3 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:39 5 02:27:27 7 02:27:26 7
1070 MARK CAUSEBROOK Male 8 M30 1 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:42:27 10 02:29:19 8 02:29:17 8
2245 Joe Egan Male 9 MOPEN 4 Victoria Park Harriers 01:41:47 9 02:29:41 9 02:29:38 9
3316 Chris Elliott Male 10 MOPEN 5 01:44:40 16 02:30:27 10 02:30:26 10
3303 William Sweeney Male 11 MOPEN 6 Guildford & Godalming AC 01:43:56 15 02:31:30 11 02:31:29 11
3187 James Allen Male 12 MOPEN 7 Southampton AC 01:43:49 13 02:32:10 12 02:32:06 12
1063 ROB DRAG Male 13 M30 2 01:44:44 17 02:32:58 13 02:32:57 13
3391 Gary McKivett Male 14 MOPEN 8 Arena 80 01:44:58 18 02:33:22 14 02:33:20 14
3429 Kevin Tilley Male 15 M45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:43:36 12 02:33:24 15 02:33:23 15
3123 Innes Wright Male 16 M45 2 01:45:13 19 02:33:45 16 02:33:43 16
2240 VALERIA SESTO 1 F40 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:50:23 26 02:35:21 17 02:35:19 17
3328 Ryan Morris Female 2 F35 1 Compton Harriers 01:43:33 11 02:35:51 18 02:35:49 18
3301 Chris Burghes Male 17 M40 3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:46:23 21 02:37:08 19 02:37:06 19
1074 FRANK HANDY Male 18 MOPEN 9 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:41:44 8 02:37:37 20 02:37:36 20
3124 Chris Leeman Male 19 M50 1 Benfleet AC 01:47:40 22 02:40:24 21 02:40:21 21
3433 Alex Wright Male 20 M45 3 Corby AC 01:52:18 28 02:42:12 22 02:42:06 22
3440 William Edward Male 21 M50 2 01:49:10 25 02:42:19 23 02:42:17 23
3199 Alexander Radford Male 22 M40 4 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:52:28 29 02:43:24 24 02:43:22 27
3043 Denys Webb Male 23 M50 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:52:18 27 02:43:25 25 02:43:20 26
3192 Michael Duffy Male 24 MOPEN 10 Mornington Chasers 01:47:54 24 02:43:31 26 02:43:17 25
4120 Sam Blanshard Male 25 MOPEN 11 Hillingdon AC 01:47:53 23 02:43:32 27 02:43:17 24
2237 WILLIAM SMITH Male 26 M30 3 SOUTHVILE RUNNING CLUB 01:53:37 34 02:44:06 28 02:43:55 28
3183 Dave Short Male 27 MOPEN 12 01:46:04 20 02:44:15 29 02:44:14 30
3194 John Evans Male 28 M35 3 Southville RC 01:53:38 35 02:44:19 30 02:44:07 29
3195 Yolanda Gratton Female 3 F40 2 Nene Valley Harriers 01:53:32 33 02:45:17 31 02:45:15 32
3441 Rob Wickham Male 29 M45 4 Poole AC 01:53:28 32 02:45:17 32 02:45:14 31
4258 Sally Greenslade Female 4 F45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY 01:54:29 36 02:45:33 33 02:45:29 33
3302 Giulietta Cumper Female 5 F45 2 01:55:26 38 02:45:39 34 02:45:35 34
3071 William Feline Male 30 MOPEN 13 Stubbington Green Runners 01:59:26 47 02:50:46 35 02:50:40 35
3424 Edwina Shirazian Female 6 F40 3 Chippenham Harriers 01:57:17 42 02:50:59 36 02:50:55 36
3334 Katie Ball Female 7 FOPEN 1 Southville RC 01:58:46 44 02:51:36 37 02:51:28 37
3072 Mark McDonald Male 31 M40 5 Stubbington Green Runners 01:56:04 39 02:51:36 38 02:51:30 38
3055 Mark Curtis Male 32 M45 5 01:43:54 14 02:52:02 39 02:52:00 39
2236 ANDREW OLDEN Male 33 M40 6 WIMBOURNE AC 01:59:45 48 02:52:06 40 02:52:04 40
3329 Susanne Enhard Female 8 F45 3 Compton Harriers 01:57:05 41 02:52:10 41 02:52:06 41
3415 Garry Sharp Male 34 M45 6 Isle of Wight RR 01:58:50 45 02:52:16 42 02:52:15 42
3059 NEIL BUNDEY Male 35 M35 4 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 01:55:23 37 02:53:00 43 02:52:52 43
3401 Howard Simons Male 36 M35 5 Hayle Runners 02:01:07 50 02:53:15 44 02:53:08 44
2238 MICHAEL MCCABE Male 37 M60 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 02:01:55 51 02:54:41 45 02:54:37 45
3420 Nick Thomas Male 38 M35 6 Marlborough RC 02:02:34 54 02:56:46 46 02:56:39 46
3355 Bronwyn Mayo Female 9 FOPEN 2 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:00:25 49 02:58:03 47 02:58:00 47
3352 Nathan Balker Male 39 M40 7 Wells City Harriers 01:57:24 43 03:00:31 48 03:00:22 48
3374 Bob Pentland Male 40 M60 2 Portsmouth Joggers 01:56:40 40 03:00:37 49 03:00:32 49
3354 Ian Russell Male 41 M35 7 Isle of Wight RR 01:58:57 46 03:00:47 50 03:00:47 50
1064 MICHAEL ROE Male 42 M45 7 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:02:58 56 03:02:35 51 03:02:32 51
3060 Artur Kurczak Male 43 M35 8 02:02:49 55 03:02:46 52 03:02:40 52
3182 Sean Dukes Male 44 M50 4 Salisbury Tri Club 02:02:13 52 03:02:55 53 03:02:51 54
3102 David Hunt Male 45 MOPEN 14 01:52:55 30 03:02:57 54 03:02:49 53
3181 Phil Mannall Male 46 M45 8 Isle of Wight 01:52:59 31 03:03:06 55 03:03:05 55
3186 Adrian Townsend Male 47 M50 5 02:04:21 59 03:03:25 56 03:03:18 56
3159 Chris Duley Male 48 M45 9 02:04:20 58 03:03:33 57 03:03:25 57
3403 George Lippiatt Male 49 M40 8 Bath RC 02:06:52 61 03:03:41 58 03:03:36 58
3388 Christopher Hunt Male 50 M50 6 Datchet Dashers 02:08:50 68 03:05:05 59 03:05:00 60
3337 Rebecca Guhan Female 10 FOPEN 3 Southville RC 02:08:53 70 03:05:10 60 03:04:57 59
3046 Ian Husband Male 51 M55 1 Reading RR 02:08:37 65 03:05:40 61 03:05:27 61
4251 Allen Long Male 52 M35 9 02:04:16 57 03:07:20 62 03:07:16 63
3428 Rob Tippett Male 53 M40 9 02:09:14 71 03:07:31 63 03:07:14 62
2242 Martin WELSH Male 54 M40 10 02:10:01 74 03:08:26 64 03:08:21 64
3069 Daniel Foster Male 55 MOPEN 15 Stubbington Green Runners 02:02:23 53 03:08:33 65 03:08:26 65
3384 Diane Mattingly Female 11 F45 4 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:12 64 03:09:16 66 03:09:13 66
3431 Andy Sample Male 56 M40 11 02:07:05 62 03:09:32 67 03:09:17 67
3371 Christopher Potter Male 57 M45 10 02:12:27 78 03:11:07 68 03:11:00 68
3402 Andrew Procter Male 58 M35 10 02:09:54 73 03:11:27 69 03:11:19 69
3052 Emma Clarke Female 12 F40 4 02:10:55 75 03:11:33 70 03:11:19 70
3063 Rose Earl Female 13 FOPEN 4 02:10:56 76 03:11:37 71 03:11:23 71
3310 Jeffrey Scarle Male 59 M35 11 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:51 63 03:12:04 72 03:12:00 72
4551 Sam Scott Female 14 F40 5 02:09:27 72 03:16:37 73 03:16:34 73
3407 Shaun Collins Male 60 M55 2 Broome Manor Joggers 02:20:16 105 03:18:03 74 03:17:52 74
3421 Tiffany Hanley Female 15 F45 5 Hardley Runners 02:18:19 100 03:19:02 75 03:18:50 75
3359 Chloe Elliott Female 16 FOPEN 5 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:18:43 101 03:19:03 76 03:18:59 76
3200 Kendra Hughes Female 17 F40 6 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:13:57 85 03:19:21 77 03:19:21 79
3042 Jeremy Hall Male 61 M45 11 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:13:47 84 03:19:22 78 03:19:16 77
3430 Steve Ferris Male 62 M35 12 02:17:09 94 03:19:25 79 03:19:18 78
3400 Dave Hodgkiss Male 63 M40 12 New Forest Runners 02:08:46 66 03:19:33 80 03:19:22 80
3339 Richard Bagshaw Male 64 M45 12 Chippenham Harriers 02:13:43 83 03:19:40 81 03:19:35 81
3348 Jodie Giffard Female 18 FOPEN 6 Isle of Wight RR 02:14:31 86 03:19:45 82 03:19:37 82
3130 Aga Plombon Female 19 FOPEN 7 Stubbington Green Runners 02:15:21 89 03:19:49 83 03:19:41 83
3190 Paul Turle Male 65 M55 3 Gosport RR 02:12:39 79 03:20:29 84 03:20:17 84
3351 Samantha Baker Female 20 F40 7 Wells City Harriers 02:08:48 67 03:20:47 85 03:20:39 85
3074 Stephen Sampson Male 66 M35 13 Taunton Forever RC 02:05:26 60 03:21:38 86 03:21:31 86
3067 Stuart Overhill Male 67 M35 14 Sandhurst Joggers 02:18:02 97 03:21:53 87 03:21:44 87
3323 Richard Palmer Male 68 MOPEN 16 02:11:28 77 03:22:01 88 03:21:59 88
3347 John Tovell Male 69 M60 3 Sandhurst Joggers 02:17:37 95 03:22:29 89 03:22:24 89
4425 Jan McCabe Female 21 F45 6 WhiteHorse Harriers 02:18:00 96 03:23:43 90 03:23:34 90
2241 ELAINE HARRIS Female 22 F45 7 IWRRAC 02:16:07 91 03:23:56 91 03:23:49 91
3118 Andrea Taylor Female 23 FOPEN 8 Hillingdon AC 02:21:33 110 03:24:08 92 03:23:54 92
3385 Teresa Oakes Female 24 F50 1 Southville RC 02:22:45 112 03:24:11 93 03:23:58 93
3365 Sian James Female 25 F60 1 Reading Roadrunners 02:21:30 109 03:24:29 94 03:24:16 94
3342 Alex Ralton Male 70 M45 13 Chippenham Harriers 02:21:01 106 03:24:46 95 03:24:41 95
3360 Helen Mead Female 26 F40 8 02:19:42 103 03:25:12 96 03:25:07 96
3353 Claire Jones Female 27 F40 9 02:19:27 102 03:25:39 97 03:25:34 97
3399 Richard Tory Male 71 MOPEN 17 02:12:49 80 03:25:44 98 03:25:40 98
3411 Keith Ruth Male 72 M50 7 Isle of Wight RR 02:15:51 90 03:25:47 99 03:25:40 99
3393 Steve Oliver Male 73 M50 8 Winchester & District AC 02:24:53 114 03:26:47 100 03:26:40 101