Showing 1 to 100 of 180 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 22K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3047 Peter Thompson Male 1 MOPEN 1 Bournemouth AC 01:33:38 1 02:15:21 1 02:15:20 1
3309 Jon Sharkey Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bournemouth AC 01:33:53 2 02:16:01 2 02:16:00 2
2239 ANDY SIMPSON Male 3 M40 1 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNES 01:34:26 3 02:19:37 3 02:19:37 3
3349 Andrew Griggs Male 4 M35 1 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:20 4 02:20:03 4 02:20:02 4
3439 Nigel Rogerson Male 5 M40 2 Poole AC 01:39:57 6 02:23:23 5 02:23:22 5
3408 Gavin Pritchard Male 6 M35 2 01:40:56 7 02:26:40 6 02:26:38 6
3422 Ben Pitman Male 7 MOPEN 3 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:39 5 02:27:27 7 02:27:26 7
1070 MARK CAUSEBROOK Male 8 M30 1 HARDLEY RUNNERS 01:42:27 10 02:29:19 8 02:29:17 8
2245 Joe Egan Male 9 MOPEN 4 Victoria Park Harriers 01:41:47 9 02:29:41 9 02:29:38 9
3316 Chris Elliott Male 10 MOPEN 5 01:44:40 16 02:30:27 10 02:30:26 10
3303 William Sweeney Male 11 MOPEN 6 Guildford & Godalming AC 01:43:56 15 02:31:30 11 02:31:29 11
3187 James Allen Male 12 MOPEN 7 Southampton AC 01:43:49 13 02:32:10 12 02:32:06 12
1063 ROB DRAG Male 13 M30 2 01:44:44 17 02:32:58 13 02:32:57 13
3391 Gary McKivett Male 14 MOPEN 8 Arena 80 01:44:58 18 02:33:22 14 02:33:20 14
3429 Kevin Tilley Male 15 M45 1 City of Salisbury ARC 01:43:36 12 02:33:24 15 02:33:23 15
3123 Innes Wright Male 16 M45 2 01:45:13 19 02:33:45 16 02:33:43 16
2240 VALERIA SESTO 1 F40 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:50:23 26 02:35:21 17 02:35:19 17
3328 Ryan Morris Female 2 F35 1 Compton Harriers 01:43:33 11 02:35:51 18 02:35:49 18
3301 Chris Burghes Male 17 M40 3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 01:46:23 21 02:37:08 19 02:37:06 19
1074 FRANK HANDY Male 18 MOPEN 9 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 01:41:44 8 02:37:37 20 02:37:36 20
3124 Chris Leeman Male 19 M50 1 Benfleet AC 01:47:40 22 02:40:24 21 02:40:21 21
3433 Alex Wright Male 20 M45 3 Corby AC 01:52:18 28 02:42:12 22 02:42:06 22
3440 William Edward Male 21 M50 2 01:49:10 25 02:42:19 23 02:42:17 23
3199 Alexander Radford Male 22 M40 4 Blackwater Valley Runners 01:52:28 29 02:43:24 24 02:43:22 27
3043 Denys Webb Male 23 M50 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:52:18 27 02:43:25 25 02:43:20 26
3192 Michael Duffy Male 24 MOPEN 10 Mornington Chasers 01:47:54 24 02:43:31 26 02:43:17 25
4120 Sam Blanshard Male 25 MOPEN 11 Hillingdon AC 01:47:53 23 02:43:32 27 02:43:17 24
2237 WILLIAM SMITH Male 26 M30 3 SOUTHVILE RUNNING CLUB 01:53:37 34 02:44:06 28 02:43:55 28
3183 Dave Short Male 27 MOPEN 12 01:46:04 20 02:44:15 29 02:44:14 30
3194 John Evans Male 28 M35 3 Southville RC 01:53:38 35 02:44:19 30 02:44:07 29
3195 Yolanda Gratton Female 3 F40 2 Nene Valley Harriers 01:53:32 33 02:45:17 31 02:45:15 32
3441 Rob Wickham Male 29 M45 4 Poole AC 01:53:28 32 02:45:17 32 02:45:14 31
4258 Sally Greenslade Female 4 F45 1 CITY OF SALISBURY 01:54:29 36 02:45:33 33 02:45:29 33
3302 Giulietta Cumper Female 5 F45 2 01:55:26 38 02:45:39 34 02:45:35 34
3071 William Feline Male 30 MOPEN 13 Stubbington Green Runners 01:59:26 47 02:50:46 35 02:50:40 35
3424 Edwina Shirazian Female 6 F40 3 Chippenham Harriers 01:57:17 42 02:50:59 36 02:50:55 36
3334 Katie Ball Female 7 FOPEN 1 Southville RC 01:58:46 44 02:51:36 37 02:51:28 37
3072 Mark McDonald Male 31 M40 5 Stubbington Green Runners 01:56:04 39 02:51:36 38 02:51:30 38
3055 Mark Curtis Male 32 M45 5 01:43:54 14 02:52:02 39 02:52:00 39
2236 ANDREW OLDEN Male 33 M40 6 WIMBOURNE AC 01:59:45 48 02:52:06 40 02:52:04 40
3329 Susanne Enhard Female 8 F45 3 Compton Harriers 01:57:05 41 02:52:10 41 02:52:06 41
3415 Garry Sharp Male 34 M45 6 Isle of Wight RR 01:58:50 45 02:52:16 42 02:52:15 42
3059 NEIL BUNDEY Male 35 M35 4 PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS CLUB 01:55:23 37 02:53:00 43 02:52:52 43
3401 Howard Simons Male 36 M35 5 Hayle Runners 02:01:07 50 02:53:15 44 02:53:08 44
2238 MICHAEL MCCABE Male 37 M60 1 NEW FOREST RUNNERS 02:01:55 51 02:54:41 45 02:54:37 45
3420 Nick Thomas Male 38 M35 6 Marlborough RC 02:02:34 54 02:56:46 46 02:56:39 46
3355 Bronwyn Mayo Female 9 FOPEN 2 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:00:25 49 02:58:03 47 02:58:00 47
3352 Nathan Balker Male 39 M40 7 Wells City Harriers 01:57:24 43 03:00:31 48 03:00:22 48
3374 Bob Pentland Male 40 M60 2 Portsmouth Joggers 01:56:40 40 03:00:37 49 03:00:32 49
3354 Ian Russell Male 41 M35 7 Isle of Wight RR 01:58:57 46 03:00:47 50 03:00:47 50
1064 MICHAEL ROE Male 42 M45 7 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:02:58 56 03:02:35 51 03:02:32 51
3060 Artur Kurczak Male 43 M35 8 02:02:49 55 03:02:46 52 03:02:40 52
3182 Sean Dukes Male 44 M50 4 Salisbury Tri Club 02:02:13 52 03:02:55 53 03:02:51 54
3102 David Hunt Male 45 MOPEN 14 01:52:55 30 03:02:57 54 03:02:49 53
3181 Phil Mannall Male 46 M45 8 Isle of Wight 01:52:59 31 03:03:06 55 03:03:05 55
3186 Adrian Townsend Male 47 M50 5 02:04:21 59 03:03:25 56 03:03:18 56
3159 Chris Duley Male 48 M45 9 02:04:20 58 03:03:33 57 03:03:25 57
3403 George Lippiatt Male 49 M40 8 Bath RC 02:06:52 61 03:03:41 58 03:03:36 58
3388 Christopher Hunt Male 50 M50 6 Datchet Dashers 02:08:50 68 03:05:05 59 03:05:00 60
3337 Rebecca Guhan Female 10 FOPEN 3 Southville RC 02:08:53 70 03:05:10 60 03:04:57 59
3046 Ian Husband Male 51 M55 1 Reading RR 02:08:37 65 03:05:40 61 03:05:27 61
4251 Allen Long Male 52 M35 9 02:04:16 57 03:07:20 62 03:07:16 63
3428 Rob Tippett Male 53 M40 9 02:09:14 71 03:07:31 63 03:07:14 62
2242 Martin WELSH Male 54 M40 10 02:10:01 74 03:08:26 64 03:08:21 64
3069 Daniel Foster Male 55 MOPEN 15 Stubbington Green Runners 02:02:23 53 03:08:33 65 03:08:26 65
3384 Diane Mattingly Female 11 F45 4 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:12 64 03:09:16 66 03:09:13 66
3431 Andy Sample Male 56 M40 11 02:07:05 62 03:09:32 67 03:09:17 67
3371 Christopher Potter Male 57 M45 10 02:12:27 78 03:11:07 68 03:11:00 68
3402 Andrew Procter Male 58 M35 10 02:09:54 73 03:11:27 69 03:11:19 69
3052 Emma Clarke Female 12 F40 4 02:10:55 75 03:11:33 70 03:11:19 70
3063 Rose Earl Female 13 FOPEN 4 02:10:56 76 03:11:37 71 03:11:23 71
3310 Jeffrey Scarle Male 59 M35 11 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:51 63 03:12:04 72 03:12:00 72
4551 Sam Scott Female 14 F40 5 02:09:27 72 03:16:37 73 03:16:34 73
3407 Shaun Collins Male 60 M55 2 Broome Manor Joggers 02:20:16 105 03:18:03 74 03:17:52 74
3421 Tiffany Hanley Female 15 F45 5 Hardley Runners 02:18:19 100 03:19:02 75 03:18:50 75
3359 Chloe Elliott Female 16 FOPEN 5 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:18:43 101 03:19:03 76 03:18:59 76
3200 Kendra Hughes Female 17 F40 6 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:13:57 85 03:19:21 77 03:19:21 79
3042 Jeremy Hall Male 61 M45 11 Bracknell Forest Runners 02:13:47 84 03:19:22 78 03:19:16 77
3430 Steve Ferris Male 62 M35 12 02:17:09 94 03:19:25 79 03:19:18 78
3400 Dave Hodgkiss Male 63 M40 12 New Forest Runners 02:08:46 66 03:19:33 80 03:19:22 80
3339 Richard Bagshaw Male 64 M45 12 Chippenham Harriers 02:13:43 83 03:19:40 81 03:19:35 81
3348 Jodie Giffard Female 18 FOPEN 6 Isle of Wight RR 02:14:31 86 03:19:45 82 03:19:37 82
3130 Aga Plombon Female 19 FOPEN 7 Stubbington Green Runners 02:15:21 89 03:19:49 83 03:19:41 83
3190 Paul Turle Male 65 M55 3 Gosport RR 02:12:39 79 03:20:29 84 03:20:17 84
3351 Samantha Baker Female 20 F40 7 Wells City Harriers 02:08:48 67 03:20:47 85 03:20:39 85
3074 Stephen Sampson Male 66 M35 13 Taunton Forever RC 02:05:26 60 03:21:38 86 03:21:31 86
3067 Stuart Overhill Male 67 M35 14 Sandhurst Joggers 02:18:02 97 03:21:53 87 03:21:44 87
3323 Richard Palmer Male 68 MOPEN 16 02:11:28 77 03:22:01 88 03:21:59 88
3347 John Tovell Male 69 M60 3 Sandhurst Joggers 02:17:37 95 03:22:29 89 03:22:24 89
4425 Jan McCabe Female 21 F45 6 WhiteHorse Harriers 02:18:00 96 03:23:43 90 03:23:34 90
2241 ELAINE HARRIS Female 22 F45 7 IWRRAC 02:16:07 91 03:23:56 91 03:23:49 91
3118 Andrea Taylor Female 23 FOPEN 8 Hillingdon AC 02:21:33 110 03:24:08 92 03:23:54 92
3385 Teresa Oakes Female 24 F50 1 Southville RC 02:22:45 112 03:24:11 93 03:23:58 93
3365 Sian James Female 25 F60 1 Reading Roadrunners 02:21:30 109 03:24:29 94 03:24:16 94
3342 Alex Ralton Male 70 M45 13 Chippenham Harriers 02:21:01 106 03:24:46 95 03:24:41 95
3360 Helen Mead Female 26 F40 8 02:19:42 103 03:25:12 96 03:25:07 96
3353 Claire Jones Female 27 F40 9 02:19:27 102 03:25:39 97 03:25:34 97
3399 Richard Tory Male 71 MOPEN 17 02:12:49 80 03:25:44 98 03:25:40 98
3411 Keith Ruth Male 72 M50 7 Isle of Wight RR 02:15:51 90 03:25:47 99 03:25:40 99
3393 Steve Oliver Male 73 M50 8 Winchester & District AC 02:24:53 114 03:26:47 100 03:26:40 101