Showing 1 to 100 of 196 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2310 Scott Campbell Male 1 MOPEN 1 Westbury Harriers 01:24:47 1 01:24:46 1
4265 JAMES PRESSLEY Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:31:44 2 01:31:42 2
189 MATTHEW BROWN Male 3 MOPEN 3 LITTLEDOWN HARRIER 01:33:10 3 01:33:08 3
2357 Simon James Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:33:19 4 01:33:18 4
2190 David Wilson Male 5 M45 1 Littledown Harriers 01:33:22 5 01:33:18 5
2421 Martin French Male 6 M40 1 Plymouth Musketeers 01:36:32 6 01:36:30 6
2349 Simon Randall Male 7 M40 2 Isle of wight RR 01:38:21 7 01:38:18 8
2361 James Watson Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:38:22 8 01:38:15 7
2338 Dave Cass Male 9 M45 2 Isle of wight RR 01:38:22 9 01:38:19 9
4272 TIM DODWELL Male 10 MOPEN 6 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:38:50 10 01:38:47 10
2179 Tim Morgan Male 11 MOPEN 7 Hardley Runners 01:38:51 11 01:38:48 11
2227 DAVID VAUDIN Male 12 M55 1 TEAM BATH AC 01:40:47 12 01:40:45 12
188 SARAH KEMP Female 1 FOPEN 1 CITY OF SALISBURY 01:40:50 13 01:40:48 14
2177 Luke Watson Male 13 MOPEN 8 Chemring Spirits 01:40:54 14 01:40:47 13
2175 David Topham Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:41:17 15 01:41:12 15
2176 Tim Topham Male 15 MOPEN 10 01:41:24 16 01:41:20 16
2423 Craig Mutter Male 16 MOPEN 11 New Forest Runners 01:41:29 17 01:41:21 17
2173 Richard Fleming Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:41:44 18 01:41:35 18
4270 JIM PARR Male 18 MOPEN 13 01:41:50 19 01:41:47 19
4277 STEVE GOULDING Male 19 M50 1 PEWSEY VALE 01:42:03 20 01:41:55 20
4273 FLEUR ROSS-HARRIS Female 2 FOPEN 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:42:14 21 01:42:10 21
2309 John Tzanetis Male 20 M45 3 Sandhurst Joggers 01:45:45 22 01:45:41 22
2345 Matthew Arnold Male 21 M40 3 01:46:22 23 01:46:17 23
2220 ROSS HALE Male 22 M45 4 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:46:42 24 01:46:36 24
2397 Krista Maguire Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:46:54 25 01:46:42 25
2307 Keith Miles Male 23 M50 2 01:46:59 26 02:46:37 173
2192 Rob Alexander Male 24 MOPEN 14 01:47:12 27 01:47:02 26
2375 Mark Glanvillle Male 25 M35 1 01:47:21 28 01:47:08 27
2412 Nick Jay Male 26 M40 4 Littledown Harriers 01:47:36 29 01:47:26 28
2182 Kevin White Male 27 M35 2 Gosport RR 01:47:53 30 01:47:42 29
4264 Edward Andrews Male 28 MOPEN 15 01:49:01 31 01:48:59 30
2406 Lyn Richards Male 29 M50 3 01:49:24 32 01:49:21 31
2407 Joel Howard Male 30 M30 1 01:51:00 33 01:50:56 32
2374 Roger Brankin Male 31 M60 1 Littledown Harriers 01:51:52 34 01:51:48 33
2384 Iain Chanter Male 32 MOPEN 16 01:52:49 35 01:52:45 34
2180 Mike White Male 33 M40 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:53:22 36 01:53:11 35
4262 ANDREW RAYNER Male 34 MOPEN 17 01:53:33 37 01:53:30 36
2377 Simon Miles Male 35 M35 3 01:54:05 38 01:53:52 37
4261 Mark ADAMS Male 36 M45 5 ROMSEY RR 01:54:07 39 01:53:58 38
2212 Rich Cassidy Male 37 M45 6 01:54:44 40 01:54:37 40
4267 Nikki Fowler Female 4 F40 1 Sandhurst Joggers 01:54:45 41 01:54:36 39
2359 Hector Caldwell Male 38 MOPEN 18 01:55:32 42 01:55:23 41
2215 CAROLYN ENGLAND Female 5 F30 1 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:55:33 43 01:55:27 42
2247 Helen Gilbert Female 6 F40 2 Littledown Harriers 01:55:51 44 01:55:41 43
2301 Steve Cumper Male 39 M50 4 01:55:54 45 01:55:47 44
2171 Doug Cramond Male 40 M55 2 Poole AC 01:56:10 46 01:56:03 45
2383 Rebecca Story Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:56:20 47 01:56:11 46
2419 Matt Jeffery Male 41 M35 4 01:56:42 48 01:56:37 47
2234 PHILIP SPARKS Male 42 M45 7 Littledown Harriers 01:56:52 49 01:56:41 48
4511 Daniel Garcia Male 43 MOPEN 19 01:57:37 50 01:57:28 50
2401 Darrell Osborne Male 44 M40 6 Heathside 01:57:39 51 01:57:26 49
2382 Emily Schmidt Female 8 FOPEN 5 Ealing Eagles RC 01:57:56 52 01:57:51 52
2226 LEE ANDERSON Male 45 M30 2 01:57:57 53 01:57:37 51
4263 IONA RAYNER Male 46 MOPEN 20 01:58:00 54 01:57:56 53
2331 Steve Watson Male 47 MOPEN 21 01:58:51 55 01:58:37 54
2411 Becky Jay Female 9 F35 1 Littledown Harriers 01:58:51 56 01:58:40 55
2386 David McKeown Male 48 M45 8 Hardley Runners 01:58:57 57 01:58:46 56
2389 Rob Ineson Male 49 M35 5 01:59:47 58 01:59:41 57
4271 ROBIN BRUCE Male 50 M50 5 BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS 02:00:18 59 02:00:14 58
4276 DAVID DERBYSHIRE Male 51 M35 6 02:00:54 60 02:00:46 59
2369 Sean Broughton Male 52 MOPEN 22 02:01:07 61 02:00:53 60
2358 Tim Keyte Male 53 M45 9 Isle of wight RR 02:03:28 62 02:03:13 62
2329 Darren Cole Male 54 MOPEN 23 Isle of wight RR 02:03:28 63 02:03:13 61
2402 John Blake Male 55 M40 7 Stubbington Green Runner 02:03:44 64 02:03:40 63
4260 Luke BIBBEY Male 56 MOPEN 24 Southville RC 02:04:11 65 02:04:04 65
2346 Kevin Winchcombe Male 57 M45 10 Isle of wight RR 02:04:19 66 02:04:03 64
2360 Steven Bennett Male 58 M55 3 Isle of wight RR 02:04:19 67 02:04:05 66
3196 Mike Gratton Male 59 M55 4 Invicta East Kent AC 02:04:33 68 02:04:28 68
2208 Vicki White Female 10 FOPEN 6 Southville RC 02:04:36 69 02:04:29 69
193 RYAN FORD Male 60 M40 8 LITTLEDOWN HARRIER 02:04:36 70 02:04:25 67
2211 Darren Price Male 61 M40 9 New Forest Runners 02:05:36 71 02:05:27 70
4400 Chantel Spence Female 11 F40 3 02:05:43 72 02:05:29 71
4275 GAVIN MACLEAN Male 62 M45 11 02:06:05 73 02:05:53 72
2174 Ken Fukuhara Male 63 M50 6 02:06:05 74 02:06:02 73
2188 Montserrat Onrubia Female 12 FOPEN 7 Southville RC 02:06:18 75 02:06:10 75
2203 Harriet Herbert Female 13 FOPEN 8 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:06:18 76 02:06:07 74
2378 Chris Dixon Male 64 MOPEN 25 02:06:30 77 02:06:13 76
2385 Brett White Male 65 M40 10 02:06:30 78 02:06:14 77
2183 Claire Barr Female 14 F35 2 02:06:33 79 02:06:18 78
2332 David Smith Male 66 MOPEN 26 Isle of wight RR 02:07:19 80 02:07:02 79
2334 Philip Cole Male 67 MOPEN 27 02:07:28 81 02:07:20 80
187 CHRIS BONNER Male 68 MOPEN 28 02:08:05 82 02:08:01 81
2249 STEVE LOMAS Male 69 MOPEN 29 02:08:19 83 02:08:09 82
2181 Maris Eagle Female 15 FOPEN 9 02:08:33 84 02:08:29 83
2315 Krister Solidum Male 70 MOPEN 30 02:08:56 85 02:08:51 84
2198 Chris Wilson Male 71 M50 7 Hardley Runners 02:09:18 86 02:09:13 85
2337 Simon Wray Male 72 M55 5 Isle of wight RR 02:09:38 87 02:09:22 86
186 GEMMA WOODHOUSE Female 16 FOPEN 10 02:10:00 88 02:09:56 88
2314 Mike Terry Male 73 M60 2 Littledown Harriers 02:10:01 89 02:09:47 87
2339 Stephen Hickman Male 74 M55 6 Isle of wight RR 02:10:16 90 02:09:59 89
5392 Dan Houghton Male 75 M40 11 Ealing Eagles RC 02:10:32 91 02:10:27 91
4274 ROSIE BARLOW Female 17 FOPEN 11 02:10:32 92 02:10:19 90
2189 Wendy Obrien Female 18 FOPEN 12 Southville RC 02:10:39 93 02:10:32 92
2393 Terry Turnbull Male 76 M45 12 02:10:46 94 02:10:40 93
2172 Andrew Robbins Male 77 M45 13 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:10:50 95 02:10:41 94
2178 Jane Morgan Female 19 F50 1 Hardley Runners 02:11:12 96 02:11:06 95
2187 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 20 F35 3 02:11:25 97 02:11:16 96
4309 Robert Davies Male 78 M50 8 02:12:01 98 02:11:49 97
2214 Runner Number 2214 Male 79 MOPEN 31 02:12:10 99 02:11:58 98
2216 Joanne Kitching Female 21 F35 4 City of Portsmouth AC 02:12:14 100 02:12:06 99