Showing 1 to 100 of 196 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
188 SARAH KEMP Female 1 FOPEN 1 CITY OF SALISBURY 01:40:50 13 01:40:48 14
4273 FLEUR ROSS-HARRIS Female 2 FOPEN 2 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:42:14 21 01:42:10 21
2397 Krista Maguire Female 3 FOPEN 3 01:46:54 25 01:46:42 25
4267 Nikki Fowler Female 4 F40 1 Sandhurst Joggers 01:54:45 41 01:54:36 39
2215 CAROLYN ENGLAND Female 5 F30 1 FULHAM RUNNING CLUB 01:55:33 43 01:55:27 42
2247 Helen Gilbert Female 6 F40 2 Littledown Harriers 01:55:51 44 01:55:41 43
2383 Rebecca Story Female 7 FOPEN 4 01:56:20 47 01:56:11 46
2382 Emily Schmidt Female 8 FOPEN 5 Ealing Eagles RC 01:57:56 52 01:57:51 52
2411 Becky Jay Female 9 F35 1 Littledown Harriers 01:58:51 56 01:58:40 55
2208 Vicki White Female 10 FOPEN 6 Southville RC 02:04:36 69 02:04:29 69
4400 Chantel Spence Female 11 F40 3 02:05:43 72 02:05:29 71
2188 Montserrat Onrubia Female 12 FOPEN 7 Southville RC 02:06:18 75 02:06:10 75
2203 Harriet Herbert Female 13 FOPEN 8 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:06:18 76 02:06:07 74
2183 Claire Barr Female 14 F35 2 02:06:33 79 02:06:18 78
2181 Maris Eagle Female 15 FOPEN 9 02:08:33 84 02:08:29 83
186 GEMMA WOODHOUSE Female 16 FOPEN 10 02:10:00 88 02:09:56 88
4274 ROSIE BARLOW Female 17 FOPEN 11 02:10:32 92 02:10:19 90
2189 Wendy Obrien Female 18 FOPEN 12 Southville RC 02:10:39 93 02:10:32 92
2178 Jane Morgan Female 19 F50 1 Hardley Runners 02:11:12 96 02:11:06 95
2187 Anne-Marie Bayliss Female 20 F35 3 02:11:25 97 02:11:16 96
2216 Joanne Kitching Female 21 F35 4 City of Portsmouth AC 02:12:14 100 02:12:06 99
2213 Katie Carew-Robinson Female 22 F35 5 City of Portsmouth AC 02:12:14 101 02:12:06 100
2193 Philippa Wright Female 23 FOPEN 13 Portsmouth Joggers Club 02:12:41 102 02:12:31 101
2396 Laura Emmett Female 24 FOPEN 14 02:13:12 104 02:12:59 103
2206 Lisa Mallett Female 25 F40 4 02:13:20 105 02:13:10 105
2230 KATY MEAD Female 26 FOPEN 15 SANDHURST JOGGERS 02:15:12 110 02:14:54 109
2405 Lauren Holmes Female 27 FOPEN 16 New Forest Runners 02:16:04 111 02:15:46 110
2196 Lorraine Kelsey Female 28 FOPEN 17 Barnes Runners 02:16:31 114 02:16:18 113
2195 Helen Kelsey Female 29 FOPEN 18 Barnes Runners 02:16:32 116 02:16:19 114
2232 DONNA THATCHER Female 30 F40 5 KINGSWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB 02:16:47 118 02:16:40 118
2204 Emma Faulder Female 31 FOPEN 19 02:16:59 120 02:16:48 120
2366 Elsa Hogan Female 32 FOPEN 20 02:17:01 121 02:16:58 122
2365 Rachel Eveling Female 33 F45 1 02:17:01 122 02:16:47 119
2306 Vicky Hamblin Female 34 F35 6 Chineham Park RC 02:17:38 124 02:17:18 123
2233 Sarah Holmes Female 35 F35 7 ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 02:18:15 127 02:17:58 126
2210 Verity Wright Female 36 F45 2 Stubbington Green Runners 02:18:25 128 02:18:18 127
2186 Anna Wilby-Lopez Female 37 FOPEN 21 Stubbington Green Runners 02:18:25 129 02:18:18 129
2333 Tracey Lander Female 38 F45 3 Littledown Harriers 02:18:51 131 02:18:39 130
2199 Sarah Bradfield Female 39 FOPEN 22 Highworth RC 02:19:44 132 02:19:29 131
2344 Rachel Arnold Female 40 F45 4 02:20:39 134 02:20:29 133
2394 Karen Edwards Female 41 F45 5 02:21:51 135 02:21:46 134
2373 Coleen Birch Female 42 F40 6 Islwyn 02:24:32 142 02:24:24 141
2324 Janice Cook Female 43 F40 7 Andover AC 02:25:03 143 02:24:52 142
2362 Amy Byatt Female 44 FOPEN 23 02:26:59 144 02:26:51 143
2207 Linda Radford Female 45 F35 8 Blackwater Valley Runners 02:29:30 145 02:29:18 144
2221 Helen ROPER 46 F35 9 TAMAR TROTTERS 02:31:54 146 02:31:39 145
2418 Ros White Female 47 F45 6 Alchester RC 02:32:58 148 02:32:53 147
2228 NINA BARRETT Female 48 F55 1 02:33:33 150 02:33:16 149
2225 SANDRA ECKARAT Female 49 FOPEN 24 PURBECK RUNNERS 02:34:06 152 02:33:44 151
2318 Lisa Emerson Female 50 F40 8 02:38:13 157 02:38:00 155
2219 SHARON LANG Female 51 F35 10 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:22 158 02:38:10 156
2218 SHARON ADAMS Female 52 F35 11 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:38:23 159 02:38:11 157
4255 CLARE KNOX Female 53 F55 2 New Forest Runners 02:38:58 160 02:38:43 158
2223 JOANNE WETTON Female 54 F35 12 02:39:29 161 02:39:22 159
2354 Claudia Lucas Female 55 F35 13 Solent Running Sisters 02:41:56 165 02:41:44 163
2372 Marie Hannam Female 56 FOPEN 25 Plymouth Musketeers 02:42:40 166 02:42:26 164
2201 Emily Simmons Female 57 FOPEN 26 Plymouth Musketeers RC 02:42:41 167 0
4257 KAREN MCCUSKER Female 58 F55 3 New Forest Runners 02:42:44 168 02:42:29 165
2370 Emily Murray Female 59 FOPEN 27 02:43:10 169 02:42:57 166
2392 Audine Atyeo Female 60 F45 7 Solent Running Sisters 02:43:41 170 02:43:29 167
2184 Louise Hillier-Wheal Female 61 F40 9 Solent Running Sisters 02:43:41 171 02:43:30 168
2379 Wendy Groussin Female 62 F40 10 Arunners 02:44:06 172 02:43:56 169
2317 Tina Acock Female 63 F40 11 Sandhurst Joggers 02:44:18 174 02:43:58 171
2424 Kathryn Dreyer Female 64 F55 4 City of Salisbury A&RC 02:47:03 177 02:46:53 175
3325 Clare Doherty Female 65 F35 14 02:51:24 180 02:51:11 179
2420 Donna Trevett Female 66 FOPEN 28 Poole AC 02:51:24 181 02:51:11 178
2395 Karen Semmens Female 67 F45 8 02:53:01 182 02:52:51 180
2222 ELLEN TOGHER Female 68 F35 15 READING RUNNERS 02:56:36 183 02:56:29 182
2342 Katie McCormick Female 69 FOPEN 29 02:56:41 184 02:56:29 181
2353 Julie Haigh Female 70 F55 5 03:03:48 185 03:03:27 183
2399 Angela Thorpe Female 71 F50 2 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:09:09 187 03:08:51 185
2390 Elizabeth Groves Female 72 F50 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:09:23 188 03:09:05 186
2327 Melanie Greaves Female 73 F40 12 Bere Alston Trekkers 03:09:38 189 03:09:25 187
2388 Andrea Gregory Female 74 F40 13 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:09:44 190 03:09:25 188
2376 Liz McGill Female 75 F60 1 Chineham Park RC 03:12:21 191 03:12:02 189
2320 Maria Keattch Female 76 F40 14 03:12:21 192 03:12:16 190
2326 Tamsin Hoare Female 77 F40 15 03:16:35 193 03:16:18 191
2303 Allison Walker Female DNF F40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2310 Scott Campbell Male 1 MOPEN 1 Westbury Harriers 01:24:47 1 01:24:46 1
4265 JAMES PRESSLEY Male 2 MOPEN 2 01:31:44 2 01:31:42 2
189 MATTHEW BROWN Male 3 MOPEN 3 LITTLEDOWN HARRIER 01:33:10 3 01:33:08 3
2357 Simon James Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:33:19 4 01:33:18 4
2190 David Wilson Male 5 M45 1 Littledown Harriers 01:33:22 5 01:33:18 5
2421 Martin French Male 6 M40 1 Plymouth Musketeers 01:36:32 6 01:36:30 6
2349 Simon Randall Male 7 M40 2 Isle of wight RR 01:38:21 7 01:38:18 8
2361 James Watson Male 8 MOPEN 5 01:38:22 8 01:38:15 7
2338 Dave Cass Male 9 M45 2 Isle of wight RR 01:38:22 9 01:38:19 9
4272 TIM DODWELL Male 10 MOPEN 6 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS 01:38:50 10 01:38:47 10
2179 Tim Morgan Male 11 MOPEN 7 Hardley Runners 01:38:51 11 01:38:48 11
2227 DAVID VAUDIN Male 12 M55 1 TEAM BATH AC 01:40:47 12 01:40:45 12
2177 Luke Watson Male 13 MOPEN 8 Chemring Spirits 01:40:54 14 01:40:47 13
2175 David Topham Male 14 MOPEN 9 01:41:17 15 01:41:12 15
2176 Tim Topham Male 15 MOPEN 10 01:41:24 16 01:41:20 16
2423 Craig Mutter Male 16 MOPEN 11 New Forest Runners 01:41:29 17 01:41:21 17
2173 Richard Fleming Male 17 MOPEN 12 01:41:44 18 01:41:35 18
4270 JIM PARR Male 18 MOPEN 13 01:41:50 19 01:41:47 19
4277 STEVE GOULDING Male 19 M50 1 PEWSEY VALE 01:42:03 20 01:41:55 20
2309 John Tzanetis Male 20 M45 3 Sandhurst Joggers 01:45:45 22 01:45:41 22
2345 Matthew Arnold Male 21 M40 3 01:46:22 23 01:46:17 23
2220 ROSS HALE Male 22 M45 4 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:46:42 24 01:46:36 24