Showing 1 to 89 of 89 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1136 PETER COLLINS Male 1 M35 1 Portsmouth Joggers 00:41:10 1 00:41:08 1
1309 Aaron Wilson Male 2 MOPEN 1 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:41:16 2 00:41:14 2
1110 James Mills Male 3 M35 2 00:43:54 3 00:43:51 3
1339 Franklyn Young Male 4 M50 1 Winchester & District AC 00:44:05 4 00:44:03 4
220 PETER SAMMONS Male 5 M35 3 00:45:49 5 00:45:46 5
1101 Al Moutray Male 6 M50 2 Chemring Spirits RC 00:46:00 6 00:45:57 6
1333 Nathan Newton Male 7 MOPEN 2 00:46:13 7 00:46:10 7
1130 Runner Number 1130 Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:46:34 8 00:46:31 8
1319 Alexander Chislov Male 9 MOPEN 4 00:48:58 9 02:48:35 89
1335 Christopher Burton Male 10 MOPEN 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:51:29 10 00:51:25 9
195 SARAH TRIM Female 1 F35 1 YEOVIL TOWN ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:52:49 11 00:52:46 12
1331 Marshall Stark Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:52:51 12 00:52:46 11
1102 Robert Goodman Male 12 MOPEN 7 Chemring Spirits RC 00:52:53 13 00:52:46 10
1323 David Leighton Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:52:54 14 00:52:47 13
1337 Abigail Farwell Female 2 FOPEN 1 Isle of Wight Runners 00:52:55 15 00:52:47 14
194 AMY GREAVES Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:52:58 16 00:52:53 15
3045 Kirsty Norman Female 4 FOPEN 3 Gillingham Trotters 00:53:11 17 00:53:05 16
4279 MIKE WILLIAM-DUFF Male 14 M45 1 TILSHEAD HARRIER 00:53:13 18 00:53:07 17
2322 Neil Stantiall Male 15 M40 1 Stubbington Green Runner 00:53:46 19 00:53:40 18
1329 Elizabeth Tidy Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:58:12 20 00:58:09 20
1324 Victor Hutchins Male 16 M55 1 Hercules Wimbledon 00:58:13 21 00:58:09 19
1117 John Davies Male 17 M50 3 00:58:13 22 00:58:09 21
2380 Dawie Scheepers Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:58:14 23 00:58:10 22
1330 Clancy Childs Male 19 M35 4 00:58:18 24 00:58:12 23
1326 Matthew Whale Male 20 M35 5 00:58:18 25 00:58:14 25
1115 Anne Graessner Female 6 F35 2 00:58:19 26 00:58:14 24
1304 JJ Heath-Caldwell Male 21 M55 2 00:58:23 27 00:58:17 27
1133 Runner Number 1133 Male 22 MOPEN 10 00:58:24 28 00:58:16 26
1108 Nicola White Female 7 F40 1 Gosport RR 00:58:26 29 00:58:17 28
4278 IAN CAESAR Male 23 M55 3 TILSHEAD HARRIER 00:58:37 30 00:58:31 29
1138 IAN NELSON Male 24 M45 2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 00:58:41 31 00:58:36 30
1122 Sharon Terry Female 8 F50 1 Erme Valley Harriers 00:58:59 32 00:58:55 31
4266 JAMES CASEY Male 25 M45 3 SANDHURST JOGGERS 00:58:59 33 00:58:56 33
1126 David Irvine Male 26 M55 4 00:59:05 34 00:58:56 32
1107 Alan Grout Male 27 M55 5 New Forest Runners 00:59:05 35 00:59:02 34
1127 Fiona Cassidy Female 9 F40 2 00:59:13 36 00:59:07 35
4269 PETER WIGGINS Male 28 M55 6 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT 01:00:33 37 01:00:27 36
1105 Scott Mayes Male 29 MOPEN 11 Chemring Spirits RC 01:03:06 38 01:02:56 37
1328 Will Rogers Male 30 MOPEN 12 01:03:37 39 01:03:35 38
4282 NIWESH LIMBU Male 31 MOPEN 13 01:03:47 40 01:03:38 39
1103 Andy Willicome Male 32 M50 4 Chemring Spirits RC 01:03:54 41 01:03:45 40
1118 Louise Newman Female 10 F35 3 Portsmouth Joggers 01:04:08 42 01:03:59 41
4288 ELAINE UNWIN Female 11 F55 1 01:04:15 43 01:04:10 42
1137 John BROWN Male 33 M60 1 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 01:04:50 44 01:04:44 43
1340 Julian Porter Male 34 M50 5 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:56 45 01:06:46 44
1106 Katrina Ingram Female 12 F45 1 Chemring Spirits RC 01:06:58 46 01:06:48 45
1332 Chris Brown Male 35 M45 4 LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:58 47 01:06:49 46
2347 Tarnia Taylor Female 13 F40 3 Isle of wight RR 01:07:03 48 01:06:55 47
200 RYAN DAY Male 36 MOPEN 14 01:07:09 49 01:07:02 48
1104 Ian Underwood Male 37 M45 5 Chemring Spirits RC 01:07:25 50 01:07:16 49
1112 Marina Fokina Female 14 FOPEN 5 01:08:02 51 01:07:52 50
1134 Runner Number 1134 Male 38 MOPEN 15 01:12:24 52 01:12:17 53
190 ISABEL GARDNER Female 15 F55 2 PORSTMOUTH JOGGERS 01:12:24 53 01:12:15 51
1113 Sam Cox Female 16 FOPEN 6 Portsmouth Joggers 01:12:25 54 01:12:17 52
1341 Paul Warriner Male 39 M55 7 01:12:43 55 01:12:26 54
1314 Janine Cook Female 17 F40 4 01:13:23 56 01:13:18 55
1120 Jo Crisfield Female 18 FOPEN 7 01:13:27 57 01:13:19 56
1315 Bridget Keyte Female 19 F45 2 Isle of Wight Runners 01:13:28 58 01:13:21 58
1317 Shannon Brennen Female 20 F40 5 Isle of Wight Runners 01:13:28 59 01:13:20 57
1313 George Parkes Male 40 M40 2 01:15:25 60 01:15:20 59
1124 Julie Hammond Female 21 F40 6 01:17:42 61 01:17:37 61
1111 Evgenija Beresina Female 22 F35 4 01:17:45 62 01:17:34 60
1325 Amelia Hall Female 23 F45 3 01:17:47 63 01:17:41 62
4280 DENISE BASHAM Female 24 F70 1 01:17:56 64 01:17:47 63
1336 Gill Stalley Male 41 M50 6 Collingwood AC 01:24:37 65 01:24:29 64
1311 George Hirsch Male 42 M80 1 01:24:39 66 01:24:35 65
1116 Rachel Gee Female 25 F40 7 Gosport RR 01:24:54 67 01:24:46 66
1318 Georgina Newnham Male 43 M50 7 Isle of Wight Runners 01:24:55 68 01:24:48 67
1121 Stuart Shipley Male 44 M50 8 01:25:31 69 01:25:17 68
1306 Sandra Warriner Female 26 F55 3 01:26:47 70 01:26:29 69
1305 Patrick Higgins Male 45 M70 1 Bracknell Forest Runners 01:26:47 71 01:26:31 70
1128 Runner Number 1128 Male 46 MOPEN 16 01:26:52 72 01:26:43 71
1129 Runner Number 1129 Male 47 MOPEN 17 01:26:53 73 01:26:48 72
1123 Ali Loughran Female 27 F40 8 01:28:56 74 01:28:50 73
1307 Maxi King Female 28 F35 5 01:29:45 75 01:29:33 74
1338 Mary Pazdan Female 29 FOPEN 8 Fisherton de la Mere Track Clu 01:35:09 76 01:35:06 75
1327 Jennifer Sweeney Female 30 FOPEN 9 01:35:52 77 01:35:45 76
1135 PANISARA PHIANPANITPORN Female 31 FOPEN 10 01:36:41 78 01:36:38 77
4351 Darren Norman Male 48 M40 3 01:36:53 79 01:36:42 78
1114 Lynn Wilson Female 32 FOPEN 11 01:37:08 80 01:36:59 80
4473 Myra Acuna Female 33 F45 4 01:37:09 81 01:36:53 79
1132 Runner Number 1132 Male 49 MOPEN 18 01:40:15 82 01:40:05 81
1320 George Acuna Male 50 M45 6 01:40:46 83 01:40:30 82
1322 Yin Lee Female 34 F35 6 01:41:02 84 01:40:50 83
1303 Michael Middleton Male 51 M80 2 Wadhurst Runners 01:45:21 85 01:45:00 84
198 EMMA ERRINGTON Female 35 FOPEN 12 01:45:22 86 01:45:19 86
1334 Alastair Emmett Male 52 MOPEN 19 01:45:22 87 01:45:15 85
1301 Ann Bruce-Low Female 36 F70 2 Hardley Runners 01:51:21 88 01:51:14 87
1302 Mandy Carden Female 37 F50 2 Reading Roadrunners 01:51:40 89 01:51:33 88