Showing 1 to 100 of 476 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Club Beaumaris Moelfre Chip Time
5114 Rhiryd Ab Owain Male 02:01:46 03:18:08 06:55:39
2 Richard Abraham Male 02:33:20 04:31:55 08:53:32
3 Matthew Adams Male 02:03:04 03:23:55 06:47:41
938 Richard Addison Male VC Melyd 02:04:27 03:33:15 06:55:58
4 Neil Adshead Male 02:09:18 03:41:48 07:04:48
5 Karen Ager Female 02:18:11 03:55:01 07:37:24
939 Steve Aland Male 02:17:56 04:00:19 07:42:24
6 Tom Albiston Male 02:00:47 03:27:07 07:01:57
5036 Prysor Aled Male 02:13:28 03:34:10 06:42:06
7 Ffion Alexander Female Lon Las Goonies 02:16:21 04:00:46 08:22:31
8 Sion Ap Mihangel Male 02:40:46 04:26:02 08:47:55
5021 Pryderi Aprhisant Male 02:13:48 04:47:14 08:00:57
5077 Ed Arkell Male 02:00:23 03:18:26 06:35:14
9 Carole Armstrong Female 02:56:21 05:10:55 10:18:00
10 Rob Atkin Male 02:08:39 03:53:06 07:04:08
437 Sam Atkinson Male 02:04:01 03:45:29 06:59:00
11 Ian Austin Male 02:11:18 03:40:20 07:10:51
12 Amanda Bailey Female FIBRAX 02:21:04 03:52:47 07:03:08
13 Daniel Ball Male 02:28:43 04:23:50 08:40:50
14 Guy Bancroft Male Lon Las Goonies 02:36:08 04:37:25 08:50:37
15 Richard Banyard Male 02:00:22 03:19:19 06:25:13
5104 Ian Bather Male 02:06:37 03:28:17 06:59:52
17 Ian Battarbee Male 02:09:02 03:31:34 06:39:24
5115 Keith Bauwe Male 02:12:15 03:48:20 06:44:07
18 Nick Beavan Male 02:16:24 04:06:10 08:16:07
19 Kenny Begley Male Chester Tri Club 02:16:57 04:06:43 07:39:59
20 Martin Berry Male Holland Sports AC 01:58:05 03:12:52 06:33:35
21 Andy Best Male 02:03:04 03:16:54 06:09:32
22 Michael Biggs Male 02:00:26 03:09:14 05:58:02
23 David Billington Male 02:13:20 04:04:01 07:39:32
24 Christopher Blackwell Male Cumberland Bikers 02:36:55 04:44:56 09:36:01
25 Mark Blackwell Male 02:04:31 03:53:29 07:41:00
26 Philip Blanshard Male 02:02:45 03:27:56 06:40:52
27 Matthew Boazman Male 01:55:56 03:10:08 06:12:22
28 Anthony Booth Male 02:21:49 04:14:10 08:35:23
29 Christopher Booth Male 02:18:30 04:07:48 08:58:34
30 Geraint Booth Male 02:18:11 04:09:23 07:37:24
31 Trevor Bowker Male 02:19:49 03:51:57 07:28:46
32 Steve Bowman Male Wild Bikes 01:58:23 03:11:40 06:21:39
5092 Jonny Boyes Male 02:29:26 04:21:13 08:57:55
33 Emma Brain Female 02:24:54 04:17:58 08:48:40
36 Keith Brownbill Male 02:09:04 03:37:57 07:27:18
37 Tony Browne Male 02:09:41 03:39:13 07:11:50
38 Patrick Bryan Male 02:12:27 03:47:43 07:49:06
39 Twm Bryn Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:00:57 03:12:08 06:13:02
940 Thomas Bunn Male 01:48:09 02:50:32 05:20:14
40 Mark Burgess Male 02:59:14 05:29:38 10:48:09
41 David Byrne Male Dublin Bus CC 02:23:11 03:59:50 07:45:12
42 Derek Byrne Male Ossory Cycling Club 01:48:14 02:49:14 05:39:20
43 Stephen Callaghan Male 02:31:50 04:32:20 09:30:04
941 Matt Campbell-Henry Male 02:31:04 04:13:08 08:10:59
45 Keith Caplin Male 02:00:48 03:27:18 06:31:03
46 Steve Carter-Hounslow Male 02:27:32 04:02:49 08:22:07
47 Jonathan Casemore Male 02:35:16 04:31:05 08:34:36
48 Barry Chamberlain Male 02:33:18 04:09:43 08:53:32
5107 Roy Charnley Male 02:05:50 03:20:58 06:43:30
49 Sharon Cheetham Female 02:59:14 05:29:41 10:48:15
942 Christopher Clarke Male 02:08:10 03:35:17 06:54:03
5108 John Clayton Male 01:57:44 03:05:55 06:14:49
50 Stephanie Clayton Female 01:56:08 03:28:59 06:40:42
943 Nigel Clementson Male 02:03:20 03:24:22 06:03:34
51 Barry Clutton Male holhead cycling club 02:18:20 03:59:25 07:40:22
944 Anthony Collins Male 02:19:45 03:43:49 07:17:56
52 Jim Collins Male 02:20:54 04:05:29 07:55:45
55 David Cooke Male 02:11:55 03:48:37 07:18:34
56 James Cooley Male 02:00:26 03:19:22 06:25:13
57 Gavin Cooper Male 02:14:17 03:42:17 07:10:25
58 Andy Corkill Male 02:18:43 04:01:39 07:46:01
59 Mike Corkill Male 02:17:05 04:00:35 07:58:12
945 Paul Corkill Male 02:00:11 03:53:13 07:18:26
60 Mark Cox Male 02:04:11 03:16:28 06:08:45
946 Andrew Craig Male 02:01:29 03:16:44 06:18:26
947 Barry Crichton Male 01:48:16 02:49:15 05:26:03
62 Antony Darbyshire Male 02:17:56 04:16:46 08:24:40
63 Anthony Davies Male 02:24:35 04:18:46 08:34:46
64 Bryn Davies Male Hafren CC 01:48:31 02:56:42 05:54:43
65 David Davies Male 02:22:32 04:11:56 07:58:14
5018 Kenneth Davies Male 02:36:53 04:09:56 08:43:32
66 Loretta Davies Female 02:22:35 04:12:23 07:58:14
948 Meirion Davies Male Clwb Beicio Egni 01:42:37 02:42:20 05:11:19
67 Nicola Davies Female 02:13:06 03:35:21 06:57:25
68 Rhys Meilir Davies Male Cardiff Ajax Caerdydd 02:05:36 03:48:28 07:28:34
70 Mike Delahay Male 02:18:36 03:54:24 07:37:07
71 Chris Della Mura Male 02:18:29 04:07:54 08:58:34
72 Charles Dennison Male 02:00:21 03:19:18 06:25:08
73 Tabitha Dickson Female 02:09:53 03:51:09 07:41:29
74 Barry Dimelow Male 02:21:03 03:50:12 07:03:07
75 Alex Dixon Male 02:15:25 03:57:15 07:37:37
949 Paddy Dodd Male 02:05:08 03:33:07 06:48:29
76 Roger Dodd Male 02:08:55 03:39:44 07:10:00
77 Carol Doherty Female 02:56:23 05:10:45 10:18:00
78 Chris Doherty Male 02:56:19 05:09:09 10:17:57
79 Hugh Dolben Male 02:30:08 04:23:53 08:58:11
80 John Droog Male 02:22:29 03:59:16 08:01:41
81 Nicholas Drummond Male Circle of Trust DQ
82 Martin Duckworth Male 02:18:45 DNF
83 Peter Dugdale Male 02:27:00 04:02:34 08:00:32
84 Keith Duncan Male 02:02:23 03:30:37 06:20:11
85 Ken Eardley Male 02:15:22 03:57:54 07:28:31
950 David Ellis Male 02:17:43 03:59:11 07:10:15