Showing 201 to 300 of 476 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Beaumaris Moelfre Chip Time
185 Geraint Jones Male 02:21:58 04:10:54 07:35:29
186 Graham Jones Male 02:00:51 03:27:20 06:31:05
187 Huw Redvers Jones Male 02:22:31 04:03:02 07:50:56
189 Ian Jones Male 01:54:52 02:56:20 05:36:36
963 Iwan Jones Male 02:17:15 03:36:15 07:18:52
964 Jay Jones Male 01:56:35 04:18:18 DNF
191 Jeff Jones Male 02:21:05 04:16:00 08:27:53
192 Jerry Jones Male 02:15:24 04:09:04 07:41:46
193 Joanna Jones Female 02:38:25 04:29:05 09:00:47
965 John Jones Male 02:24:10 04:03:49 08:06:53
194 Karl Jones Male 02:26:32 04:17:38 09:05:23
195 Kate Ann Jones Female 02:36:48 04:25:38 08:39:01
5113 Meurig Jones Male 02:16:37 03:51:58 07:38:25
196 Michael Elwyn Jones Male 02:23:09 DNF
197 Rhidian Jones Male 02:10:38 03:32:06 06:50:03
198 Robert Jones Male Wrecsam Tri 02:16:52 03:47:02 07:02:12
199 Russell Jones Male 02:04:33 04:00:52 07:41:02
200 Steffan Jones Male 02:00:59 03:12:10 06:12:11
201 Stephen Jones Male Wrexham Fibrax 01:48:17 02:52:45 05:53:40
202 Stephen Jones Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:02:48 03:17:47 06:06:06
203 Steven Jones Male 02:23:01 03:50:22 07:20:25
204 Steven Jones Male 02:54:11 05:32:02 10:49:29
205 Carwyn Jones-Evans Male 02:17:58 04:02:03 07:12:07
966 Nick Jowett Male 02:09:09 03:52:53 07:11:52
967 Gareth Joyce Male 02:33:50 04:29:01 08:34:38
206 Mark Kemsley Male 02:09:11 03:35:38 07:15:01
968 Gordon Kilroy Male 02:05:15 03:13:24 06:05:02
208 Mark Kynaston Male 02:35:07 05:20:33 09:20:40
209 Sean Lacey Male 02:13:21 03:39:25 07:12:51
210 Ian Laing Male Wrecsam Tri 02:08:48 03:33:13 06:55:39
5039 Paul Latham Male 01:59:17 03:11:34 06:12:54
211 Paul Latter Male Hawarden Wheelers 02:11:56 03:38:24 07:00:17
212 Alison Leavens Female 02:16:57 03:46:31 07:39:59
969 Michael Leonard Male 01:55:09 03:13:50 06:12:55
970 David Lewis Male 02:03:34 03:18:17 06:50:19
213 Mark Lewis Male 01:45:33 02:45:14 05:14:58
214 Tomos Lewis Male 02:04:43 03:28:35 07:01:56
215 Simon Littler Male 02:13:34 03:52:34 07:09:53
216 Brian Lloyd Male Dwyfor cycling 02:02:36 03:19:01 06:40:56
217 John Lloyd Male 02:09:31 03:29:21 06:26:13
218 Graham Lloyd-Roberts Male 02:13:33 03:52:39 07:41:42
971 David Lloyd-Williams Male CBAB 02:13:37 04:47:11 07:31:18
5085 Geoff Lofthouse Male 02:19:18 04:11:23 07:40:38
972 Harriet Lowe Female 02:31:02 04:14:32 08:25:41
221 Pab Maddox Male newcastle numptys 02:08:52 03:39:57 07:09:58
222 Christian Maggs Male 01:53:33 02:59:30 05:51:22
223 Paul Maitland Male 02:22:07 04:01:26 07:50:57
224 Phil Manders Male 02:22:59 04:14:16 08:25:36
225 Samantha Manifold Female 02:20:51 03:56:36 07:26:36
226 Victor Manley Male 02:11:18 03:38:54 06:36:49
227 Bod Mansell Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:55:16 03:04:45 05:47:08
228 Peter Marshall Male 02:22:15 03:58:14 07:34:03
229 Trevor Marshall Male 01:59:39 03:12:17 06:11:09
231 Leigh-Paul Martin Male 02:21:27 03:58:34 08:35:24
232 Andrew Mason Male 02:15:18 03:46:36 07:24:05
233 Lisa Matthewson Female Team Glow DNF
973 Chris Mayer Male 02:05:43 03:32:33 07:07:29
237 Sam Mccarrick Male 02:00:00 03:14:14 06:16:35
238 Francis Mccoy Male 02:02:38 03:30:59 06:55:38
239 Philip Mcdonald Male 02:12:42 03:58:02 08:29:11
241 Andy Mcglynn Male 02:23:08 04:16:18 08:29:17
242 Paul Mcglynn Male 02:26:31 04:13:45 08:28:14
5043 Peter McGlynn Male 01:57:18 03:09:13 06:03:57
5083 Paul McGrath Male 02:18:30 03:57:21 07:43:49
243 Joseph Mckernon Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:18:38 04:13:44 08:28:49
5095 Clint Middleton Male 01:50:56 02:53:54 06:05:47
245 Stuart Millington Male 02:00:58 03:15:44 06:57:53
246 Davd Mills Male Holyhead Cycling Club 02:00:56 03:27:17 06:59:58
248 Neal Milne Male 02:10:40 03:29:03 06:33:03
249 Duncan Mitchell Male 02:09:37 03:57:13 07:39:30
250 Reece Mitchell Male 02:22:59 04:19:05 08:30:30
251 Jimmy Monk Male 01:52:34 03:02:00 05:45:25
974 Rob Moody Male 02:09:54 03:38:18 07:05:41
252 Paul Moorcroft Male 02:20:55 04:17:40 08:13:28
253 Colin Moore Male Glossop Kinder Velo CC 01:53:24 03:03:02 05:45:26
254 Graham Moore Male 02:08:16 03:28:54 06:58:43
975 Julian Morewood Male CRM 01:45:19 02:46:17 05:14:46
255 Lon Morgan Female Emlyn Runners 02:17:49 03:41:39 07:09:42
256 Lisa Morley Female Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club 02:21:05 03:50:15 07:03:08
976 Paul Morris Male 02:24:11 03:57:04 07:44:21
257 Peter Morris Male 02:17:36 03:48:09 07:04:38
5027 David Mortimer Male 02:06:27 03:26:18 06:31:33
258 Stephen Moses Male 02:15:01 03:44:58 07:18:20
259 Bede Mullen Male 02:37:14 04:36:07 09:00:51
261 Paul Mullen Male 02:20:46 04:01:38 07:51:57
260 Paul Mullen Male 02:20:47 04:01:47 07:51:58
262 Richard Murray Male 02:17:35 04:00:34 07:58:09
5059 Steve Mutch Male 02:28:19 04:31:41 08:34:03
5058 Fiona Nesfield Female 02:00:51 03:27:19 06:31:02
264 Mark Nixon Male 02:06:05 03:33:09 06:36:13
265 Andrew Nunney Male 01:48:18 02:52:52 05:39:25
5073 Colin Ogden Male 02:15:46 04:11:27 08:10:17
5090 Mark Openshaw Male 02:33:48 04:29:01 08:34:38
977 Adrian Owen Male 02:24:11 03:56:55 07:44:21
268 Arthur Owen Male 02:26:41 04:27:53 08:32:24
269 Arwel Owen Male 02:13:23 03:59:05 08:02:00
5047 Dan Owen Male 02:00:57 03:27:50 06:59:15
270 Gary Owen Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:07:00 03:40:08 07:17:45
271 Llwyd Owen Male 02:13:11 03:50:20 07:26:34
272 Rhys Owen Male clwb y ceffyl haearn 02:03:59 03:35:30 07:23:48