Showing 301 to 400 of 476 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Beaumaris Moelfre Chip Time
978 Steffan Owen Male 02:11:35 03:50:27 07:45:46
979 Chris Owens Male 02:10:00 03:32:45 06:52:02
273 Malcolm Page Male Newport Cycling Club Shropshir 02:13:22 03:39:33 07:12:51
274 David Parry Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:55:19 03:04:50 05:47:09
275 Nigel Parry Male 02:16:53 04:00:52 07:36:47
276 Tudur Parry Male 02:13:36 04:47:15 08:00:59
277 Max Parsons Male 02:06:42 03:35:17 07:36:57
278 Phil Peake Male 02:17:21 03:58:52 07:56:44
279 Paul Pedreschi Male 02:13:22 03:51:09 07:39:34
980 Kate Peers Female Knutsford Tri Club 02:05:38 03:48:39 07:35:45
280 Michael Pemberton Male 02:23:01 04:05:09 07:59:28
281 Steve Pemberton Male 02:11:04 03:36:10 07:04:54
282 Michael Perkins Male 02:14:34 03:49:48 07:35:00
283 Richard Perkins Male Hull University Cycling 02:14:50 03:49:45 07:35:07
284 Chris Perry Male 02:05:36 03:48:39 07:35:43
285 Franki Perry Female 02:28:22 04:16:42 08:44:15
287 Mike Perry Male 02:28:18 04:16:42 08:44:13
288 Jim Peters Male VC Bourg D'Oisans 01:50:57 02:53:54 05:23:26
981 Brian Phillips Male The Round House 02:03:33 03:18:18 06:47:13
289 Graham Phillips Male BRITISH NAVY 02:21:57 04:01:34 08:07:34
290 Jeremy Phillips Male 02:17:55 03:45:49 07:09:56
291 Colin Pickin Male 02:05:42 03:38:15 06:41:44
292 Marc Pickles Male 01:58:54 03:25:21 06:29:07
293 Mark Pierce Male 02:04:32 03:53:22 07:40:57
294 Richie Plant Male 02:13:32 03:50:09 07:18:59
295 Anna Pope Female 02:40:43 04:26:19 08:47:55
296 Jeremy Porter Male 02:19:30 04:05:11 07:56:00
297 Mike Potts Male Men or Muppets 02:10:25 03:28:30 07:15:02
298 John Pout Male 02:00:09 03:08:58 05:59:37
299 John Pozzi Male 02:25:43 04:22:25 08:43:16
300 Victoria Price Male Hull University Cycling 02:14:49 03:50:34 07:35:06
267 Andrew Pritchard Male 02:39:06 05:00:38 09:16:21
301 Gareth Pritchard Male 03:03:00 05:17:45 10:36:44
303 Ray Procter Male 02:00:53 03:15:52 06:34:01
304 Andy Purkiss Male 02:09:22 03:56:29 07:12:52
305 Chris Purnell Male 02:08:44 03:40:22 07:12:45
982 Sion Quinn Male 02:02:39 03:31:57 07:02:23
308 Iain Ramsay Male 02:26:04 04:21:58 08:43:14
309 Alex Reily Male 02:08:42 03:37:46 07:29:00
310 Kevin Rich Male Lon Las Goonies 02:16:20 03:53:39 08:22:30
312 David Richardson Male 03:12:24 05:32:40 10:49:32
313 Matt Richardson Male 02:09:07 03:36:28 07:07:07
314 Steve Richardson Male scarab tri 02:01:46 03:17:51 06:27:51
315 Aaron Riley Male 02:16:58 03:46:21 07:39:57
316 Daniel Riverol Male 02:29:21 04:16:50 08:28:43
318 Martin Riverol Male 02:29:35 04:33:29 08:28:43
319 Allan Roberts Male 02:18:17 03:52:33 07:48:31
320 Arwel Roberts Male 02:36:44 04:25:55 08:39:50
321 Bryan Roberts Male 02:18:58 04:24:28 08:07:36
322 Bryn Roberts Male 02:18:40 04:13:44 08:28:50
983 Colin Roberts Male 02:02:37 03:31:56 07:02:22
323 David Roberts Male 01:58:21 03:07:00 05:52:46
5038 Eifion Roberts Male 02:16:52 03:50:54 07:28:06
325 Gary Roberts Male 02:19:39 04:05:08 07:56:03
985 Gavin Roberts Male 02:21:26 03:56:54 07:44:22
326 Gerallt Roberts Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:42:35 02:41:09 04:59:23
986 Guy Roberts Male 02:16:49 04:00:38 07:36:50
327 Kevin Roberts Male 02:54:11 04:58:07 08:51:21
329 Michael Roberts Male 02:07:53 03:43:51 07:11:00
330 Nigel Roberts Male 01:56:58 03:11:28 06:29:00
331 Shaun Roberts Male Roberts Rollers 01:59:55 03:11:22 06:02:05
987 Vanessa Roberts Female 02:39:11 04:46:33 09:16:25
332 Chris Roden Male 01:58:57 03:33:14 06:44:14
333 Michael Rodrigues Male 02:14:28 03:46:55 07:57:20
334 Andrew Rogers Male 01:55:03 02:58:08 05:51:17
988 Daniel Romberg Male 02:09:54 03:35:31 07:05:38
336 James Ross Male 02:13:31 04:13:47 08:21:02
337 Justin Rouse Male 01:54:39 03:07:50 05:47:53
338 Pete Rousell Male 02:19:21 03:40:22 07:27:18
339 Steven Rowan Male 02:26:43 04:17:55 09:00:46
989 Elgan Rowlands Male Clwb beiccio arwel berch 02:13:50 04:47:17 08:01:01
340 Anthony Russell Male 02:15:29 03:46:38 07:10:37
341 Stuart Russell Male 02:17:35 04:16:53 07:58:10
990 Zoe Rutherford Female 02:39:58 04:26:41 08:46:32
342 Ruth Salomon Female 02:41:31 04:35:48 08:48:58
5106 James Salt Male 01:55:42 03:03:51 05:43:27
343 Stephen Salt Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:02:14 03:15:43 06:07:24
344 Fiona Sandom Female 02:34:41 04:27:21 08:05:08
346 Mark Saunderson Male 02:20:04 03:59:27 07:46:47
347 Rowena Saunderson Female 02:08:21 03:39:12 07:01:02
5097 Derek Sayer Male 02:09:32 03:29:19 06:26:15
348 David Schofield Male Barnsley Road Club 02:07:38 03:23:06 06:42:10
5118 John Scott Male 02:05:45 03:54:04 07:26:53
349 Lee Scragg Male 02:16:35 03:38:39 07:24:52
350 Jim Seale Male 02:17:28 03:49:15 07:20:21
351 Kirsty Seddon Female Chester Tri Club 02:16:56 03:46:36 07:40:00
352 Dominic Senger Male Lon Las Goonies 02:36:06 04:37:23 08:50:33
353 Jonathan Sharratt Male 02:01:56 03:10:59 06:08:37
354 Keith Shevlan Male 02:22:11 04:01:26 07:48:04
5100 Tony Sinnett Male 02:04:46 03:24:00 06:11:43
357 Panny Skrivanos Male 02:18:27 04:07:51 08:58:34
359 Terry Smeaton Male Ossory Cycling Club 02:03:48 03:12:49 06:20:11
361 Rupert Smith Male 02:08:45 03:29:20 06:42:57
362 Sarah Smith Female Valley Striders Cycling Club 02:30:47 04:05:08 07:44:16
991 Stuart Smith Male Team Hughes 02:03:34 03:18:17 06:47:16
363 Will Smith Male 01:56:08 04:06:46 06:40:41
364 Joseph Spencer Male 02:27:42 04:22:14 08:43:15
365 Simon Spooner Male 02:02:42 03:15:33 06:25:11
992 Ben Sweeney Male 02:14:48 03:56:54 08:19:13
993 Shaun Sweeney Male 02:14:50 03:56:59 08:19:14