Showing 401 to 476 of 476 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Beaumaris Moelfre Chip Time
994 Nick Swinburn Male 01:57:04 03:01:39 05:37:14
366 Paul Talbot Male Glossop Kinder Velo CC 01:53:24 03:02:58 05:48:31
368 Claire Thomas Female Emlyn Runners 02:31:44 04:09:50 08:01:23
369 David Thomas Male 02:15:29 03:47:57 07:05:03
370 David N. Thomas Male 02:23:54 04:07:36 07:51:34
371 Evan Thomas Male 02:18:36 04:15:54 08:28:48
372 Meurig Thomas Male 02:21:11 04:16:51 08:27:54
995 Paul Thomas Male 02:24:10 03:57:01 07:44:21
374 Rhodri Thomas Male 02:37:06 04:36:45 09:28:34
375 Rhys Thomas Male 02:00:50 03:27:47 06:59:08
376 Roger Thomas Male 02:37:17 04:36:49 09:28:33
377 Dave Thompson Male 02:00:37 03:19:21 06:23:36
378 David Thornley Male 02:37:54 04:26:20 08:21:24
5015 Cameron Tildesley Male 02:14:18 04:50:03 09:40:21
379 Jeremy Tindall Male Yystwyth CC 02:17:57 03:50:42 07:35:04
380 Andy Trinder Male 02:05:39 03:28:06 06:31:37
381 Amy Trollope Female 02:35:56 DNF
382 Ben Tucker Male 02:13:32 04:13:52 08:21:04
383 Rhys Tudur Male 02:08:11 03:22:11 06:37:10
384 Keith Unsworth Male SWINLEY WHEELERS 02:21:16 04:17:45 08:20:26
385 Samantha Venables Female 02:31:05 04:13:07 08:10:59
996 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 02:07:13 03:27:29 07:03:13
997 Bradley Walker Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:03:04 03:13:58 06:09:28
387 Scott Walker Male 02:05:30 03:59:49 08:12:21
5037 Beth Walsh Female 02:16:56 03:50:36 07:28:06
388 Mary Walsh Female Holyhead Cycling Club 02:43:00 04:42:25 08:15:30
5052 Delyth Wanklyn Female 02:14:44 04:02:25 07:36:21
390 Colin Warner Male 02:31:06 DNF
391 Donna Warren Female VC Melyd 02:02:23 03:21:39 06:21:54
998 Christopher Watson Male 02:31:03 04:14:27 08:25:42
999 Andy Watts Male 02:23:58 04:07:51 08:07:03
392 Daniel Weale Male 02:04:18 03:25:51 06:48:10
393 George Webb Male Melyd VC 02:10:54 03:33:28 06:56:00
394 Rev Joe Whalley Male 02:17:07 03:53:38 08:20:26
395 Matt Wheat Male 02:26:18 04:15:37 08:24:24
396 Ian White Male 01:55:43 02:59:59 05:45:08
397 Brian Whiteley Male 02:19:23 04:30:10 07:56:24
398 Chris Whiteley Male 02:21:16 04:30:10 08:22:17
399 Mike Whiteley Male Cadence Tri 02:10:05 03:38:12 07:43:00
400 David Wilkins Male Harworth & District CC 02:02:15 03:14:09 06:20:54
402 Andy Wilkinson Male 02:34:20 04:25:56 09:05:52
403 Chris Wilkinson Male 02:26:17 04:15:43 08:24:21
404 Delia Wilkinson Female 02:34:23 04:25:52 09:05:50
405 Shaun Wilkinson Male 02:04:54 03:19:20 06:11:45
1000 Alan Williams Male 01:57:16 03:09:02 06:08:24
406 Alun Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:42:37 02:42:17 05:01:20
407 Alwyn Williams Male 02:02:39 03:20:03 06:45:46
408 Annette Williams Female 02:57:43 05:28:56 10:48:14
5071 Annie Williams Female Clwb Rasio Mona 02:17:24 03:59:56 07:25:11
409 Arwel Williams Male CBAB 02:13:52 04:47:11 08:00:59
410 Arwyn Williams Male 02:02:06 03:58:10 07:49:16
412 Chris Williams Male 02:35:40 04:47:21 09:17:19
1001 Darren Williams Male 02:13:23 03:52:01 07:26:34
413 Del Williams Female Holyhead Cycling Club 02:43:02 04:20:58 08:15:32
414 Dilwyn Williams Male 02:36:48 04:25:46 08:40:42
415 Dylan Williams Male 01:53:53 03:00:46 05:54:16
1002 Gwyn Williams Male 02:33:47 04:42:27 09:14:32
5016 James Williams Male 02:10:07 03:35:41 06:55:58
416 Keith Williams Male GAFAEL LLAW 02:17:27 03:48:41 07:38:34
417 Llion Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:59:23 03:08:39 05:57:50
418 Mark Williams Male 02:57:43 05:28:46 10:48:10
5072 Nefyn Williams Male Clwb Rasio Mona 02:17:24 03:49:59 07:25:08
419 Paul Williams Male 02:01:40 03:10:25 06:26:18
5066 Peter Williams Male 01:53:36 02:59:26 06:04:55
1003 Rhodri Williams Male 02:34:41 04:27:17 08:05:06
421 Rhys Williams Male Cardiff Ajax Caerdydd 02:05:35 03:48:41 07:28:35
420 Rhys Williams Male 02:25:46 04:31:16 08:46:19
5017 Tom Williams Male 02:10:05 03:35:40 06:55:58
423 Adrian Williamson Male 02:37:15 04:32:32 09:00:51
424 Stewart Williamson Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:54:10 03:05:15 05:35:46
425 Neil Wilson Male 02:20:55 04:05:29 07:55:44
427 Andrew Winstanley Male 02:24:55 04:29:28 08:55:35
428 Claire Winstanley Female 02:34:02 04:52:27 08:55:34
429 Gillian Wood Female 02:44:05 04:34:55 08:34:01
431 Mark Woodruff Male 02:19:19 03:40:23 07:27:17
432 Gary Wyn-Jones Male Deeside Olympic 01:53:36 02:59:44 06:09:43