Showing 1 to 100 of 476 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Beaumaris Moelfre Chip Time
326 Gerallt Roberts Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:42:35 02:41:09 04:59:23
406 Alun Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:42:37 02:42:17 05:01:20
948 Meirion Davies Male Clwb Beicio Egni 01:42:37 02:42:20 05:11:19
975 Julian Morewood Male CRM 01:45:19 02:46:17 05:14:46
213 Mark Lewis Male 01:45:33 02:45:14 05:14:58
940 Thomas Bunn Male 01:48:09 02:50:32 05:20:14
288 Jim Peters Male VC Bourg D'Oisans 01:50:57 02:53:54 05:23:26
142 Tom Hodgkinson Male 01:48:16 02:52:44 05:23:39
947 Barry Crichton Male 01:48:16 02:49:15 05:26:03
153 Dewi Hughes Male 01:50:58 02:53:52 05:26:14
424 Stewart Williamson Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:54:10 03:05:15 05:35:46
189 Ian Jones Male 01:54:52 02:56:20 05:36:36
994 Nick Swinburn Male 01:57:04 03:01:39 05:37:14
42 Derek Byrne Male Ossory Cycling Club 01:48:14 02:49:14 05:39:20
265 Andrew Nunney Male 01:48:18 02:52:52 05:39:25
183 Chris Jones Male 01:56:39 03:02:36 05:40:09
5106 James Salt Male 01:55:42 03:03:51 05:43:27
951 Simon Franks Male 01:51:50 03:00:07 05:44:58
396 Ian White Male 01:55:43 02:59:59 05:45:08
251 Jimmy Monk Male 01:52:34 03:02:00 05:45:25
253 Colin Moore Male Glossop Kinder Velo CC 01:53:24 03:03:02 05:45:26
227 Bod Mansell Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:55:16 03:04:45 05:47:08
274 David Parry Male Clwb Rasio Mona 01:55:19 03:04:50 05:47:09
956 Alun Hardman Male Cardiff Metropolitan Universit 01:54:37 03:07:42 05:47:51
337 Justin Rouse Male 01:54:39 03:07:50 05:47:53
366 Paul Talbot Male Glossop Kinder Velo CC 01:53:24 03:02:58 05:48:31
177 Gerry Jewson Male 01:58:02 03:09:51 05:49:47
127 Mark Halloway Male Macclesfield Wheelers 01:54:26 03:02:58 05:50:08
334 Andrew Rogers Male 01:55:03 02:58:08 05:51:17
222 Christian Maggs Male 01:53:33 02:59:30 05:51:22
170 Owain Llyr James Male 01:53:37 02:59:27 05:51:23
323 David Roberts Male 01:58:21 03:07:00 05:52:46
201 Stephen Jones Male Wrexham Fibrax 01:48:17 02:52:45 05:53:40
136 Thomas Harvey Male Royal Air Force Cycing Club 01:53:52 03:00:46 05:54:14
415 Dylan Williams Male 01:53:53 03:00:46 05:54:16
64 Bryn Davies Male Hafren CC 01:48:31 02:56:42 05:54:43
92 Christian Evans Male Holme valley wheelers 01:57:11 03:03:03 05:57:17
417 Llion Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:59:23 03:08:39 05:57:50
22 Michael Biggs Male 02:00:26 03:09:14 05:58:02
298 John Pout Male 02:00:09 03:08:58 05:59:37
331 Shaun Roberts Male Roberts Rollers 01:59:55 03:11:22 06:02:05
133 Geoff Harrison Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:56:52 03:07:05 06:02:47
961 Dai Jones Male 01:55:51 03:06:46 06:03:24
943 Nigel Clementson Male 02:03:20 03:24:22 06:03:34
5043 Peter McGlynn Male 01:57:18 03:09:13 06:03:57
5066 Peter Williams Male 01:53:36 02:59:26 06:04:55
968 Gordon Kilroy Male 02:05:15 03:13:24 06:05:02
5095 Clint Middleton Male 01:50:56 02:53:54 06:05:47
202 Stephen Jones Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:02:48 03:17:47 06:06:06
343 Stephen Salt Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:02:14 03:15:43 06:07:24
1000 Alan Williams Male 01:57:16 03:09:02 06:08:24
353 Jonathan Sharratt Male 02:01:56 03:10:59 06:08:37
60 Mark Cox Male 02:04:11 03:16:28 06:08:45
997 Bradley Walker Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 02:03:04 03:13:58 06:09:28
21 Andy Best Male 02:03:04 03:16:54 06:09:32
432 Gary Wyn-Jones Male Deeside Olympic 01:53:36 02:59:44 06:09:43
229 Trevor Marshall Male 01:59:39 03:12:17 06:11:09
5100 Tony Sinnett Male 02:04:46 03:24:00 06:11:43
405 Shaun Wilkinson Male 02:04:54 03:19:20 06:11:45
200 Steffan Jones Male 02:00:59 03:12:10 06:12:11
27 Matthew Boazman Male 01:55:56 03:10:08 06:12:22
5039 Paul Latham Male 01:59:17 03:11:34 06:12:54
969 Michael Leonard Male 01:55:09 03:13:50 06:12:55
39 Twm Bryn Male Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:00:57 03:12:08 06:13:02
5108 John Clayton Male 01:57:44 03:05:55 06:14:49
237 Sam Mccarrick Male 02:00:00 03:14:14 06:16:35
946 Andrew Craig Male 02:01:29 03:16:44 06:18:26
84 Keith Duncan Male 02:02:23 03:30:37 06:20:11
160 Alun Humphreys Male 01:59:43 03:10:24 06:20:11
359 Terry Smeaton Male Ossory Cycling Club 02:03:48 03:12:49 06:20:11
400 David Wilkins Male Harworth & District CC 02:02:15 03:14:09 06:20:54
32 Steve Bowman Male Wild Bikes 01:58:23 03:11:40 06:21:39
391 Donna Warren Female VC Melyd 02:02:23 03:21:39 06:21:54
377 Dave Thompson Male 02:00:37 03:19:21 06:23:36
72 Charles Dennison Male 02:00:21 03:19:18 06:25:08
146 Andy Howard Male 02:00:24 03:19:18 06:25:09
365 Simon Spooner Male 02:02:42 03:15:33 06:25:11
15 Richard Banyard Male 02:00:22 03:19:19 06:25:13
56 James Cooley Male 02:00:26 03:19:22 06:25:13
217 John Lloyd Male 02:09:31 03:29:21 06:26:13
5097 Derek Sayer Male 02:09:32 03:29:19 06:26:15
419 Paul Williams Male 02:01:40 03:10:25 06:26:18
171 Rhys Llywelyn James Male 01:53:37 03:06:26 06:26:58
314 Steve Richardson Male scarab tri 02:01:46 03:17:51 06:27:51
330 Nigel Roberts Male 01:56:58 03:11:28 06:29:00
292 Marc Pickles Male 01:58:54 03:25:21 06:29:07
132 Sam Hardy Male 02:05:52 03:22:32 06:30:32
5058 Fiona Nesfield Female 02:00:51 03:27:19 06:31:02
45 Keith Caplin Male 02:00:48 03:27:18 06:31:03
186 Graham Jones Male 02:00:51 03:27:20 06:31:05
5027 David Mortimer Male 02:06:27 03:26:18 06:31:33
380 Andy Trinder Male 02:05:39 03:28:06 06:31:37
112 James Gibson Male 02:01:16 03:18:24 06:31:55
157 Marc Hughes Male 02:09:34 03:37:13 06:32:40
248 Neal Milne Male 02:10:40 03:29:03 06:33:03
20 Martin Berry Male Holland Sports AC 01:58:05 03:12:52 06:33:35
303 Ray Procter Male 02:00:53 03:15:52 06:34:01
117 James Greenhalgh Male 02:03:28 03:19:44 06:34:51
5077 Ed Arkell Male 02:00:23 03:18:26 06:35:14
5078 Herbert Hubbleday Male 02:00:25 03:28:22 06:35:15