Showing 1 to 100 of 357 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Moelfre Chip Time
433 Angela Albiston Female 02:05:21 05:27:33
5041 Barry Ogwen Allen Male 02:11:36 06:21:09
434 Katie Allen Female Live Life Light 02:33:26 07:12:56
435 Llyr Serw Ap Glyn Male 02:20:45 06:44:11
436 Rob Arden Male 02:15:46 06:02:07
715 William Arnold Male 01:59:26 06:39:53
438 John Bastow Male 02:09:28 06:18:12
439 Megan Beaumont Female 02:27:37 06:06:21
440 Matt Bell Male 02:09:18 06:04:56
5007 Paul Berne Male 01:51:37 05:07:36
442 Disham Bhamber Female JCB 03:00:26 09:17:56
443 Alastair Bidwell Male 01:49:14 04:57:23
444 David Birch Male 01:54:56 05:41:17
445 Paul Blaney Male 02:11:48 06:21:52
446 Andy Book Male 03:26:05 09:07:32
447 David Bough Male 01:49:07 04:47:12
448 George Bourne Male 01:50:02 04:24:45
449 Jonny Bourne Male 02:01:10 05:14:54
1004 Geraint Bowness Male 02:10:45 05:30:55
635 Jasmine Bowyer Female 02:27:37 06:02:35
34 Caroline Brereton Female 03:11:43 08:52:20
451 Simon Brewer Male 02:19:15 05:54:08
452 Kevin Bridgwood Male 02:01:24 05:33:18
453 Mark Briggs Male Clwb Beicio Egni 01:39:09 04:12:33
1005 Vikki Bromley Female 02:37:25 06:58:59
454 Paul Brook Male 02:03:28 05:45:31
455 Andrew Brookes Male 02:11:02 06:26:05
456 Nicola Brundrett Female 02:13:55 06:35:34
457 Stephen Brundrett Male Glossop Kinder Velo CC 01:47:46 05:49:37
458 Tim Bryant Male 01:57:50 05:35:24
459 Gareth Buckingham Male 02:14:21 06:28:41
1006 John Butler Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:09:35 05:18:36
1007 Mathew Butler Male Energy Cycling Club 02:09:37 05:18:37
462 Graham Butterworth Male 02:02:43 05:58:48
463 Diana Campbell Female Skipton cycling club 01:52:34 05:02:20
464 John Cantrell Male 02:07:19 05:55:35
465 Will Carter Male icycle 02:10:32 05:29:49
466 Carol Cartwright Female 03:06:41 08:22:42
467 Jeremy Cartwright Male 02:48:53 08:35:08
468 Chris Cartwright-Williams Male 02:36:37 08:34:52
469 Rebecca Cartwright-Williams Female 02:37:50 08:34:50
471 Alex Chaffey-Green Male 01:57:20 05:03:43
472 Cheryl Chambers Female 02:03:41 05:54:54
473 David Chidley Male Energy Cycling Club 01:41:39 04:20:32
474 David Clarke Male 02:37:55 08:35:09
475 Scott Clarke Male 02:07:26 06:40:53
476 Michael Cleary Male 02:02:14 05:50:18
5088 Edward Cole Male 01:51:11 05:01:28
477 David Cook Male 01:49:05 04:47:11
478 Michael Cosnett Male 01:39:23 04:31:22
479 Steve Cottle Male 01:57:35 05:35:24
480 James Cotton Male Redhill cycling club 01:49:44 04:57:32
1008 Osian Craig Male 01:41:39 04:26:10
481 John Cranwell Male 01:52:07 05:41:27
482 Iain Criddle Male 02:39:55 07:37:14
61 Martin Crossley Male 02:13:20 06:16:08
1009 George Crowther Male 01:50:58 05:07:41
5002 Kerrie Cummings Female 02:19:44 06:41:28
5003 Roger Cummings Male 02:09:52 06:41:27
483 Philip Cunliffe Male 02:34:22 07:38:43
484 Adele Curran Female 02:18:23 07:13:22
485 Alasdair Davidson Male 01:51:24 04:52:46
486 Brigid Davidson Female 02:10:10 06:18:53
1010 Craig Davies Male 01:39:59 04:21:10
1011 Ian Davies Male 02:04:11 05:37:50
69 Stephen Davies Male 01:37:49 04:24:19
5110 Sharon Dawkins Female 02:02:03 05:31:18
490 Scott Deverowe Male 02:29:10 07:48:21
493 Bryan Diggins Male 02:04:29 05:42:46
494 Alison Drew Female 02:13:43 06:32:48
495 Marissa Duggan Female 02:13:16 06:04:10
496 Martin Durrant Male Tattenhall runners 02:15:52 06:02:11
497 Gethin Dwyfor Male 01:56:52 05:27:23
498 Angela Eardley Female 02:29:39 07:38:11
499 Tom Eardley Male 02:29:13 07:38:13
500 Nick Ecob Male 02:01:19 05:19:00
501 Robert Eddowes Male 02:10:08 05:49:55
5019 Andrew Edgeley Male 02:03:15 06:01:05
87 Aled Edwards Male 01:50:28 04:58:07
502 Christopher Edwards Male Mona 02:04:36 DNF
504 Hannah Edwards Female 02:18:29 07:13:21
505 Geraint Efans Male CLWB MYNYDDA CYMRU 01:55:42 05:32:37
1012 Geraint Ellis Male 02:03:16 05:57:39
506 Sion Ellis Male Energy Cycling Club 01:58:52 04:52:49
507 Christopher Evans Male Energy Cycling Club 01:47:15 DNF
508 Endaf Evans Male 02:07:30 05:51:30
1013 Gareth Evans Male 01:53:55 04:46:23
509 Gwyn Evans Male 02:18:19 06:11:33
1014 Lee Evans Male 01:53:19 05:09:41
1015 Neil Evans Male 02:01:28 05:17:55
1016 Robert Fogg Male Energy Cycling Club 01:43:32 04:34:55
513 Ian Forde-Smith Male 02:27:56 06:45:04
5112 Vince Fox Male 02:01:10 06:04:14
516 Daniel Fretwell Male 02:34:00 08:48:13
517 Robert Gemmell Male MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 02:15:28 06:55:35
519 Darren Gerrard Male 02:07:27 05:51:28
520 David Gerrard Male 02:21:13 07:10:08
521 Michael Gibbons Male bramhall runners 02:37:06 06:24:33
522 Trevor Gilbertson Male 02:18:17 07:02:40
523 Annie Glover Female Holyhead Cycling Club 02:14:58 06:02:37