Showing 101 to 200 of 357 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Moelfre Chip Time
524 Caroline Gray Female 02:21:00 05:54:52
525 Jane Greaves Female Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:55:47 05:26:09
526 Nigel Greaves Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:55:42 05:26:09
527 Mike Green Male 02:10:07 DNF
528 David Greene Male 02:18:19 06:05:14
529 Gamel Greenhalgh Male 02:02:39 05:47:22
530 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 02:02:34 05:47:22
531 Richard Greenhalgh Male 01:51:02 DNF
1017 Henrietta Grice Female Weaver Cycling Club 02:09:25 06:11:06
1018 Neil Grice Male Weaver Valley 02:19:34 06:11:08
532 Paul Griffith Male 01:44:57 04:53:15
1019 Chris Griffiths Male 01:30:34 04:25:43
533 David Griffiths Male VC Melyd 01:51:34 05:10:40
1020 Gareth Griffiths Male 02:10:50 06:16:38
534 Glyn Griffiths Male Cedor 02:57:08 06:38:46
5020 Lee Grogan Male 02:03:11 06:01:05
535 Alli Grundy Female 02:15:45 06:02:08
537 Alec Guthrie Male 01:37:18 04:26:12
1021 Mark Hadcock Male 02:00:58 05:51:59
538 Martin Haines Male 01:50:44 05:09:30
539 Ian Hamblin Male 02:14:40 06:24:10
540 Tim Hamlett Male 02:17:01 06:37:01
128 Barbara Hampton Female Team Glow 02:31:38 07:01:39
819 Thomas Hardman Male Knutsford Tri Club 01:33:23 03:53:52
541 Nigel Hartle Male CTC 01:54:24 04:53:23
542 Julia Hartley Female Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 02:02:48 05:24:42
543 John Hayden Male 02:15:26 06:58:14
544 Danny Heath Male 02:04:45 06:04:59
5006 Ian Hemming Male 01:45:34 04:45:04
545 Steve Henshaw Male 01:34:25 04:02:47
546 James Herbert Male 02:04:23 05:14:53
1022 Grant Hickson Male 01:58:00 05:23:02
547 Mark Hildred Male 02:03:30 05:54:54
548 Peter Holliday Male 02:01:10 06:19:37
550 Clare Houston Female 02:03:48 05:54:56
551 Stephen Hudson Male 02:09:58 06:18:13
151 Andrew Hughes Male 02:50:40 07:19:01
154 Eddie Hughes Male 02:03:24 DNF
552 Eurwyn Hughes Male Huws Gray 01:58:20 05:38:17
553 Gwenno Hughes Female Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 02:05:01 05:55:51
554 Carwen Hughes-Jones Female Velo Llew Du 02:03:02 05:30:24
555 Ben Hunter-Craig Male 01:58:02 06:17:00
1023 Rhun Ap Iowerth Male 02:06:21 05:52:00
168 Sam Isherwood Male 01:50:17 05:03:02
558 Aled Jones Male 01:56:26 06:03:09
559 Allan Jones Male 02:19:54 06:28:15
561 Brinley Jones Male 01:52:53 05:21:42
1024 Cadi Jones Female Clwb Beicio Egni 02:05:03 05:55:51
562 Ceri Jones Female 02:05:37 05:44:26
563 Chris Jones Male Velo Llew Du 01:55:02 05:30:23
564 Clive Jones Male 02:40:48 07:49:56
565 David Jones Male 02:40:09 07:37:14
566 David Ellis Jones Male 02:11:48 06:03:17
567 Dei Jones Male 01:57:02 05:27:23
568 Geraint W Jones Male 01:47:13 04:57:26
569 Gwyn Jones Male 02:12:33 06:38:26
1025 Gwynedd Jones Male 01:36:27 04:11:53
570 Gwynfor Jones Male 02:57:07 06:38:48
190 Jane Jones Female 03:05:02 09:17:10
5070 Kevin Jones Male 02:16:28 06:17:39
5099 Louise Jones Female 02:19:22 06:45:13
572 Martin Jones Male 02:37:02 06:58:54
574 Nathan Jones Male 01:51:07 05:21:38
575 Nicholas Jones Male 02:09:35 06:32:22
576 Peter Jones Male 01:40:23 04:30:26
577 Phillip Jones Male 02:21:51 06:25:49
578 Richard Jones Male 01:48:56 05:03:41
5117 Richard Jones Male 01:58:14 05:37:02
579 Stephen Jones Male 01:46:39 04:57:56
1027 Steve Jones Male Sarn Helen 02:20:34 06:52:18
580 Terry Jones Male 02:23:26 06:42:15
581 Simon Julyan Male 02:11:06 06:23:50
583 Matt Kelly Male 01:44:57 04:43:12
584 Mike Kent Male 01:53:19 05:02:41
1028 Jack Kerrigan Male 02:11:31 06:11:17
585 Frank Kerry Male 01:56:38 05:30:26
586 Martin Kerry Male 01:56:37 05:30:28
587 Will Kerry Male 01:52:24 05:29:33
588 Ian Kirk Male 02:28:03 06:45:06
5091 Darren Knights Male 02:15:05 05:32:15
207 Christine Kudraj Female Team Glow 02:31:30 06:58:58
589 David Lancaster Male 02:13:05 06:04:14
590 Andrew Lane Male 01:56:38 05:41:29
5129 R Lawson Male 02:53:26 07:41:35
591 Kevin Lay-Flurrie Male 02:44:44 09:07:12
1029 Stephen Le Hunte Male 02:02:22 05:35:25
592 Jeffrey Lea Male 02:20:38 06:26:51
593 Lynn Lea Female 02:20:45 06:26:50
594 Ming Lee Male 02:23:53 06:40:25
1030 Patrick Lehane Male 01:57:39 05:28:03
5116 Gareth Lewis Male 01:58:16 05:37:01
595 Jill Lewis Female 01:59:17 05:14:36
597 Nick Lilley Male 01:59:08 05:47:41
598 Geraint Lloyd-Williams Male 02:00:11 05:49:33
599 Michael Lomax Male 02:05:27 06:14:56
1031 Stuart Lott Male 02:22:42 07:39:03
5056 Phil Lynes Male 01:41:28 04:41:05
601 Jocelyn Mack Female 02:30:33 07:34:51
602 Andy Maddocks Male 01:49:57 04:45:36
603 Nigel Malkin Male 02:19:54 06:25:50