Showing 1 to 100 of 357 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Moelfre Chip Time
605 Adam Manley Male 02:01:33 05:38:05
713 Adam Wane Male 02:08:24 06:44:35
1046 Adam Stubbs Male 02:22:16 07:39:00
484 Adele Curran Female 02:18:23 07:13:22
672 Alan Rowe Male 02:42:00 07:48:22
721 Alan Lloyd Williams Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:04:21 06:01:16
485 Alasdair Davidson Male 01:51:24 04:52:46
443 Alastair Bidwell Male 01:49:14 04:57:23
537 Alec Guthrie Male 01:37:18 04:26:12
87 Aled Edwards Male 01:50:28 04:58:07
558 Aled Jones Male 01:56:26 06:03:09
471 Alex Chaffey-Green Male 01:57:20 05:03:43
671 Alex Round Male 02:01:28 06:31:43
494 Alison Drew Female 02:13:43 06:32:48
559 Allan Jones Male 02:19:54 06:28:15
535 Alli Grundy Female 02:15:45 06:02:08
741 Alwyn Young Male Energy Cycling Club 01:58:57 05:14:35
5032 Andrew Ruddy Male 01:48:20 04:48:40
590 Andrew Lane Male 01:56:38 05:41:29
705 Andrew Timpson Male 02:07:08 05:55:30
5019 Andrew Edgeley Male 02:03:15 06:01:05
610 Andrew Maudsley Male Holyhead Cycling Club 02:01:15 06:13:55
455 Andrew Brookes Male 02:11:02 06:26:05
151 Andrew Hughes Male 02:50:40 07:19:01
345 Andy Saunders Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 01:35:25 04:22:22
602 Andy Maddocks Male 01:49:57 04:45:36
646 Andy Phillipson Male 01:55:09 05:15:39
678 Andy Ryder Male 01:53:23 05:46:25
604 Andy Manfredi Male 01:54:49 05:54:59
446 Andy Book Male 03:26:05 09:07:32
686 Andy Smith Male 04:28:23 09:12:48
433 Angela Albiston Female 02:05:21 05:27:33
498 Angela Eardley Female 02:29:39 07:38:11
523 Annie Glover Female Holyhead Cycling Club 02:14:58 06:02:37
643 Arron Peel Male GC Peddlers 01:54:02 04:46:13
706 Ashley Tomlinson Male 02:19:50 06:33:27
1044 Barbara Scott Female 02:53:10 06:58:55
128 Barbara Hampton Female Team Glow 02:31:38 07:01:39
5041 Barry Ogwen Allen Male 02:11:36 06:21:09
555 Ben Hunter-Craig Male 01:58:02 06:17:00
1045 Bevis Spears Male 01:55:38 05:08:24
486 Brigid Davidson Female 02:10:10 06:18:53
561 Brinley Jones Male 01:52:53 05:21:42
493 Bryan Diggins Male 02:04:29 05:42:46
1024 Cadi Jones Female Clwb Beicio Egni 02:05:03 05:55:51
659 Cai Roberts Male 02:05:49 05:52:22
1055 Caitlin Wroe Female RAF Cycling 02:06:07 05:52:35
466 Carol Cartwright Female 03:06:41 08:22:42
524 Caroline Gray Female 02:21:00 05:54:52
34 Caroline Brereton Female 03:11:43 08:52:20
554 Carwen Hughes-Jones Female Velo Llew Du 02:03:02 05:30:24
1033 Carwyn Morris Male Energy Cycling Club 01:35:26 04:15:52
562 Ceri Jones Female 02:05:37 05:44:26
1048 Charlotte Thomas Female 02:22:48 07:14:41
472 Cheryl Chambers Female 02:03:41 05:54:54
1019 Chris Griffiths Male 01:30:34 04:25:43
563 Chris Jones Male Velo Llew Du 01:55:02 05:30:23
468 Chris Cartwright-Williams Male 02:36:37 08:34:52
207 Christine Kudraj Female Team Glow 02:31:30 06:58:58
722 Christopher Williams Male 02:25:33 06:25:24
507 Christopher Evans Male Energy Cycling Club 01:47:15 DNF
502 Christopher Edwards Male Mona 02:04:36 DNF
550 Clare Houston Female 02:03:48 05:54:56
564 Clive Jones Male 02:40:48 07:49:56
1050 Colin Wanklyn Male 01:37:12 04:23:10
1010 Craig Davies Male 01:39:59 04:21:10
689 Craig Spencer Male 02:42:03 07:32:03
707 Dafydd Tudur Male 02:20:50 06:46:23
516 Daniel Fretwell Male 02:34:00 08:48:13
544 Danny Heath Male 02:04:45 06:04:59
5091 Darren Knights Male 02:15:05 05:32:15
519 Darren Gerrard Male 02:07:27 05:51:28
696 Darren Thomas Male 02:08:31 06:11:43
306 Darren Pye Male 02:50:29 07:18:57
655 Dave Read Male 01:50:51 05:11:46
5087 Dave Wood Male 02:02:20 05:17:14
679 Dave Saxon Male 01:57:59 05:33:00
473 David Chidley Male Energy Cycling Club 01:41:39 04:20:32
723 David Williams Male Holyhead Cycling Club 01:42:53 04:37:08
477 David Cook Male 01:49:05 04:47:11
447 David Bough Male 01:49:07 04:47:12
533 David Griffiths Male VC Melyd 01:51:34 05:10:40
619 David Morris Male 02:03:41 05:36:42
444 David Birch Male 01:54:56 05:41:17
634 David Parry Male 02:15:12 05:51:50
589 David Lancaster Male 02:13:05 06:04:14
528 David Greene Male 02:18:19 06:05:14
1036 David Owen Male 02:07:36 06:09:38
739 David Wyatt Male 02:10:38 06:16:42
611 David Maxwell Male 02:25:03 06:27:52
660 David Roberts Male 02:09:36 06:49:18
520 David Gerrard Male 02:21:13 07:10:08
565 David Jones Male 02:40:09 07:37:14
1051 David Wheeler Male Selby 02:47:24 07:40:45
474 David Clarke Male 02:37:55 08:35:09
566 David Ellis Jones Male 02:11:48 06:03:17
724 David Wynn Williams Male 02:34:02 06:38:57
567 Dei Jones Male 01:57:02 05:27:23
624 Dewi Orritt Male 02:10:17 05:45:30
626 Dewi Owen Male 02:32:22 07:00:53