Showing 1 to 100 of 357 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Moelfre Chip Time
463 Diana Campbell Female Skipton cycling club 01:52:34 05:02:20
685 Rachael Smart Female 01:53:27 05:09:38
595 Jill Lewis Female 01:59:17 05:14:36
647 Elaine Phillipson Female 01:55:18 05:15:39
542 Julia Hartley Female Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 02:02:48 05:24:42
525 Jane Greaves Female Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:55:47 05:26:09
433 Angela Albiston Female 02:05:21 05:27:33
554 Carwen Hughes-Jones Female Velo Llew Du 02:03:02 05:30:24
5110 Sharon Dawkins Female 02:02:03 05:31:18
738 Harriet Williamson Female 02:03:40 05:36:44
1049 Michelle Thomas Female 02:10:54 05:42:02
562 Ceri Jones Female 02:05:37 05:44:26
530 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 02:02:34 05:47:22
1055 Caitlin Wroe Female RAF Cycling 02:06:07 05:52:35
653 Kerry Ratcliffe Female 02:08:42 05:54:08
524 Caroline Gray Female 02:21:00 05:54:52
472 Cheryl Chambers Female 02:03:41 05:54:54
550 Clare Houston Female 02:03:48 05:54:56
553 Gwenno Hughes Female Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 02:05:01 05:55:51
1024 Cadi Jones Female Clwb Beicio Egni 02:05:03 05:55:51
535 Alli Grundy Female 02:15:45 06:02:08
635 Jasmine Bowyer Female 02:27:37 06:02:35
1039 Eira Parry Female Holyhead Cycling Club 02:15:00 06:02:37
523 Annie Glover Female Holyhead Cycling Club 02:14:58 06:02:37
495 Marissa Duggan Female 02:13:16 06:04:10
690 Jane Standerwick Female NEWT 02:05:20 06:05:13
439 Megan Beaumont Female 02:27:37 06:06:21
702 Lesley Thompson Female 02:20:26 06:07:37
658 Karen Riva-Palacio Female 02:11:41 06:10:49
1017 Henrietta Grice Female Weaver Cycling Club 02:09:25 06:11:06
486 Brigid Davidson Female 02:10:10 06:18:53
683 Kerry Shevlan Female 02:10:06 06:24:04
593 Lynn Lea Female 02:20:45 06:26:50
1032 Laura Mellor Female 02:14:51 06:28:28
1040 Louise Quinn Female 02:18:08 06:30:25
1042 Elen Roberts Female 02:17:59 06:30:25
494 Alison Drew Female 02:13:43 06:32:48
456 Nicola Brundrett Female 02:13:55 06:35:34
5002 Kerrie Cummings Female 02:19:44 06:41:28
1043 Ellie Salisbury Female Eryri Harriers 02:14:35 06:43:27
714 Julia Wane Female 02:30:33 06:44:58
5099 Louise Jones Female 02:19:22 06:45:13
642 Nicola Pearson Female 02:20:31 06:49:35
1041 Jan Rawlinson Female 02:14:43 06:54:11
1044 Barbara Scott Female 02:53:10 06:58:55
207 Christine Kudraj Female Team Glow 02:31:30 06:58:58
1005 Vikki Bromley Female 02:37:25 06:58:59
128 Barbara Hampton Female Team Glow 02:31:38 07:01:39
434 Katie Allen Female Live Life Light 02:33:26 07:12:56
504 Hannah Edwards Female 02:18:29 07:13:21
484 Adele Curran Female 02:18:23 07:13:22
1048 Charlotte Thomas Female 02:22:48 07:14:41
615 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 02:30:07 07:21:25
601 Jocelyn Mack Female 02:30:33 07:34:51
498 Angela Eardley Female 02:29:39 07:38:11
466 Carol Cartwright Female 03:06:41 08:22:42
469 Rebecca Cartwright-Williams Female 02:37:50 08:34:50
34 Caroline Brereton Female 03:11:43 08:52:20
731 Jude Williams Female 02:51:54 09:11:52
190 Jane Jones Female 03:05:02 09:17:10
442 Disham Bhamber Female JCB 03:00:26 09:17:56
5074 Joan Ogden Female 03:01:13 09:23:03
819 Thomas Hardman Male Knutsford Tri Club 01:33:23 03:53:52
734 Owain Llyr Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:33:26 03:59:16
545 Steve Henshaw Male 01:34:25 04:02:47
729 Jack Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:33:24 04:09:27
1025 Gwynedd Jones Male 01:36:27 04:11:53
676 Mitch Russell Male 01:39:08 04:12:33
453 Mark Briggs Male Clwb Beicio Egni 01:39:09 04:12:33
1033 Carwyn Morris Male Energy Cycling Club 01:35:26 04:15:52
629 Huw Arfon Owen Male Energy Cycling Club 01:36:46 04:15:53
473 David Chidley Male Energy Cycling Club 01:41:39 04:20:32
695 Gareth Tansley Male 01:40:40 04:20:52
1010 Craig Davies Male 01:39:59 04:21:10
345 Andy Saunders Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 01:35:25 04:22:22
1050 Colin Wanklyn Male 01:37:12 04:23:10
69 Stephen Davies Male 01:37:49 04:24:19
673 Dylan Rowlands Male 01:39:09 04:24:28
448 George Bourne Male 01:50:02 04:24:45
1019 Chris Griffiths Male 01:30:34 04:25:43
1008 Osian Craig Male 01:41:39 04:26:10
537 Alec Guthrie Male 01:37:18 04:26:12
324 Gareth Roberts Male Holyhead Cycling Club 01:35:08 04:27:38
576 Peter Jones Male 01:40:23 04:30:26
675 Rhys Rowlands Male 01:45:48 04:31:07
478 Michael Cosnett Male 01:39:23 04:31:22
664 Karl Roberts Male 01:40:58 04:33:35
1016 Robert Fogg Male Energy Cycling Club 01:43:32 04:34:55
735 Paul Mark Williams Male 01:39:07 04:35:36
723 David Williams Male Holyhead Cycling Club 01:42:53 04:37:08
518 John Graham Williams Male 01:42:49 04:40:28
1053 Huw Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:43:34 04:40:33
5056 Phil Lynes Male 01:41:28 04:41:05
733 Medwyn Williams Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 01:46:59 04:41:22
630 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male 01:40:20 04:41:27
612 William Mayes Male 01:45:08 04:42:09
583 Matt Kelly Male 01:44:57 04:43:12
704 Mark Threadgold Male 01:46:56 04:43:47
5006 Ian Hemming Male 01:45:34 04:45:04
602 Andy Maddocks Male 01:49:57 04:45:36