Showing 1 to 100 of 357 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Moelfre Chip Time
656 Martin Richmond Male DNF
740 Steve Wypler Male DNF
1019 Chris Griffiths Male 01:30:34 04:25:43
545 Steve Henshaw Male 01:34:25 04:02:47
729 Jack Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:33:24 04:09:27
734 Owain Llyr Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:33:26 03:59:16
819 Thomas Hardman Male Knutsford Tri Club 01:33:23 03:53:52
324 Gareth Roberts Male Holyhead Cycling Club 01:35:08 04:27:38
1050 Colin Wanklyn Male 01:37:12 04:23:10
1025 Gwynedd Jones Male 01:36:27 04:11:53
345 Andy Saunders Male Rapha Condor Cycling Club 01:35:25 04:22:22
1033 Carwyn Morris Male Energy Cycling Club 01:35:26 04:15:52
735 Paul Mark Williams Male 01:39:07 04:35:36
676 Mitch Russell Male 01:39:08 04:12:33
453 Mark Briggs Male Clwb Beicio Egni 01:39:09 04:12:33
673 Dylan Rowlands Male 01:39:09 04:24:28
630 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male 01:40:20 04:41:27
537 Alec Guthrie Male 01:37:18 04:26:12
1010 Craig Davies Male 01:39:59 04:21:10
69 Stephen Davies Male 01:37:49 04:24:19
664 Karl Roberts Male 01:40:58 04:33:35
576 Peter Jones Male 01:40:23 04:30:26
629 Huw Arfon Owen Male Energy Cycling Club 01:36:46 04:15:53
695 Gareth Tansley Male 01:40:40 04:20:52
478 Michael Cosnett Male 01:39:23 04:31:22
518 John Graham Williams Male 01:42:49 04:40:28
5056 Phil Lynes Male 01:41:28 04:41:05
1016 Robert Fogg Male Energy Cycling Club 01:43:32 04:34:55
612 William Mayes Male 01:45:08 04:42:09
532 Paul Griffith Male 01:44:57 04:53:15
473 David Chidley Male Energy Cycling Club 01:41:39 04:20:32
1053 Huw Williams Male Energy Cycling Club 01:43:34 04:40:33
583 Matt Kelly Male 01:44:57 04:43:12
723 David Williams Male Holyhead Cycling Club 01:42:53 04:37:08
1008 Osian Craig Male 01:41:39 04:26:10
675 Rhys Rowlands Male 01:45:48 04:31:07
623 Jonathan Nosworthy Male 01:46:20 04:48:23
568 Geraint W Jones Male 01:47:13 04:57:26
733 Medwyn Williams Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 01:46:59 04:41:22
704 Mark Threadgold Male 01:46:56 04:43:47
578 Richard Jones Male 01:48:56 05:03:41
477 David Cook Male 01:49:05 04:47:11
447 David Bough Male 01:49:07 04:47:12
651 Hefin Pugh Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 01:49:06 05:16:25
700 Stuart Thomas Male 01:47:48 04:50:48
698 Gari Thomas Male 01:49:07 05:03:57
694 Fred Tanner Male 01:49:04 05:03:42
674 Meurig Rowlands Male 01:49:04 04:55:39
579 Stephen Jones Male 01:46:39 04:57:56
480 James Cotton Male Redhill cycling club 01:49:44 04:57:32
737 Stephen Williams Male 01:52:23 04:53:15
587 Will Kerry Male 01:52:24 05:29:33
5006 Ian Hemming Male 01:45:34 04:45:04
457 Stephen Brundrett Male Glossop Kinder Velo CC 01:47:46 05:49:37
538 Martin Haines Male 01:50:44 05:09:30
87 Aled Edwards Male 01:50:28 04:58:07
507 Christopher Evans Male Energy Cycling Club 01:47:15 DNF
168 Sam Isherwood Male 01:50:17 05:03:02
5032 Andrew Ruddy Male 01:48:20 04:48:40
443 Alastair Bidwell Male 01:49:14 04:57:23
5007 Paul Berne Male 01:51:37 05:07:36
5075 Stuart Rayner Male 01:51:38 05:23:03
5088 Edward Cole Male 01:51:11 05:01:28
632 Simon Owen Male 01:53:29 05:40:54
1014 Lee Evans Male 01:53:19 05:09:41
463 Diana Campbell Female Skipton cycling club 01:52:34 05:02:20
602 Andy Maddocks Male 01:49:57 04:45:36
655 Dave Read Male 01:50:51 05:11:46
574 Nathan Jones Male 01:51:07 05:21:38
678 Andy Ryder Male 01:53:23 05:46:25
541 Nigel Hartle Male CTC 01:54:24 04:53:23
531 Richard Greenhalgh Male 01:51:02 DNF
1009 George Crowther Male 01:50:58 05:07:41
685 Rachael Smart Female 01:53:27 05:09:38
563 Chris Jones Male Velo Llew Du 01:55:02 05:30:23
485 Alasdair Davidson Male 01:51:24 04:52:46
647 Elaine Phillipson Female 01:55:18 05:15:39
444 David Birch Male 01:54:56 05:41:17
5120 Tegid Roberts Male 01:56:13 05:11:54
646 Andy Phillipson Male 01:55:09 05:15:39
481 John Cranwell Male 01:52:07 05:41:27
584 Mike Kent Male 01:53:19 05:02:41
649 Owein Prendergast Male 01:55:52 05:39:38
1030 Patrick Lehane Male 01:57:39 05:28:03
561 Brinley Jones Male 01:52:53 05:21:42
666 Mark Roberts Male 01:54:33 05:06:02
5121 Llyr Pari Male 01:58:56 05:26:59
645 Matthew Perrins Male 02:03:18 05:10:31
585 Frank Kerry Male 01:56:38 05:30:26
525 Jane Greaves Female Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:55:47 05:26:09
1037 Gruff Pari Male 01:55:56 05:21:49
1038 Gwyndaf Pari Male 01:56:03 05:21:50
719 Gareth White Male 01:51:40 05:13:31
586 Martin Kerry Male 01:56:37 05:30:28
533 David Griffiths Male VC Melyd 01:51:34 05:10:40
661 Dylan Roberts Male 01:56:08 05:16:25
526 Nigel Greaves Male Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 01:55:42 05:26:09
1013 Gareth Evans Male 01:53:55 04:46:23
558 Aled Jones Male 01:56:26 06:03:09
643 Arron Peel Male GC Peddlers 01:54:02 04:46:13