Showing 1 to 100 of 333 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
742 Helen Aldred Female 02:49:17
743 Abir Ali Male 02:57:30
1056 Bill Andrews Male 03:46:47
745 Peter Armstrong Male 03:45:55
746 Vicky Armstrong Female 03:45:56
748 Alec Aspden Male 02:40:51
1057 Sally Atkinson Female 07:04:23
5082 Judith Austin Female 04:31:27
749 John Baden Male Wild Bikes Cycling Club 02:39:31
1058 Benjamin Baguley Male 04:20:08
5026 Andrew Bailey Male 02:46:40
5025 Kathryn Bailey Female 02:46:38
750 Jason Ballard Male 02:58:22
751 Suzanne Barron Female 03:16:14
5013 Dianne Barry Female 03:04:35
752 John Baxter Male 02:45:42
5133 Ian Beattie Male 02:42:46
5033 Dylan Bee Male 02:44:11
5134 Alex Bentley Male 03:09:46
753 Pippa Beston Female 03:36:10
754 David Bird Male 02:52:57
755 Sarah Bird Female 02:52:52
756 Lee Blackwell Male 02:43:16
758 Mike Booth Male 02:40:09
1059 Stephen Borman Male 02:41:38
759 David Bosustow Male 02:46:38
760 Bernard Botteau Male 03:54:42
761 Kate Bourne Female 03:03:53
762 Ruth Bourne Female 03:02:25
1060 Andrew Bower Male 03:37:40
1061 Susan Bracegirdle Female holhead cycling club 03:43:16
763 Joseph Brazier Male 02:05:48
5014 Richard Brighton Male 03:05:12
764 Liz Brook Female 04:03:50
765 Sarah Brookes Female DNF
766 Phil Brougham Male 02:32:42
5046 Allyson Brown Female 04:34:29
767 James Burns Male 04:25:15
768 Sarah Burns Female 04:25:09
769 David Burton Male 02:48:08
770 Eva Buttorazova Female 02:46:40
771 Andy Cain Male 02:24:21
1062 Gavin Cameron Male 03:40:32
470 Felicity Carus Female 02:52:35
772 Stephen Charlton Male 02:55:22
773 Peter Chowdhury Male 02:46:02
774 Christine Clark Female Betsi Runaways 03:01:14
775 Hazel Clark Female 03:40:59
776 Janet Clutton Female 03:43:17
1063 Anwen Cook Female 03:08:59
1064 Mike Cook Male 03:08:56
777 Carol Coole Female 02:46:12
778 Lesley Corr Female 03:52:58
1065 Mark Cowgill Male 02:24:25
780 Greg Coyne Male 02:52:29
782 Steve Cridge Male 03:13:46
1066 Kieran Crowder Male 03:01:53
1067 Marian Lewis Crowe Female Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:54:00
783 Chris Dale Male 02:44:50
784 Karen Dalzell Female 03:05:14
785 Fiona Davidson Female 04:08:40
786 Adam Davies Male 02:20:23
1068 Bethan Davies Female Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:54:01
787 Ed Davies Male 02:20:22
788 Euros Davies Male 02:16:30
5049 Graffydd Davies Male 03:03:37
789 Hilary Davies Female 03:39:23
5051 Meirion Davies Male 03:28:22
790 Paul Davies Male 02:53:09
489 Rachel Davies Female 04:38:34
491 Ann Dickinson Female 03:26:20
492 Nigel Dickinson Male 03:26:20
1069 Miles Dobson Male 02:51:34
1070 Osian Dobson Male 02:51:32
1071 Charlotte Durand Female 03:41:38
791 Thomas Durkin Male 02:48:42
5055 Bethan Edwards Female 03:16:09
5054 Ceri Edwards Female 03:16:08
5053 Ffion Edwards Female 03:18:29
792 Joan Edwards Female 02:59:49
5050 Gwyn Einig Davies Male 03:28:23
5081 Einir Eterrard Female 04:31:43
793 Alun Evans Male 02:29:57
794 Arwel Evans Male 02:26:16
1072 Beca Evans Female 03:29:37
1073 Celfyn Evans Male 03:29:36
795 Delyth Evans Female 03:11:06
5132 Deri Evans Male 03:33:38
1074 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:54:00
796 William Evans Male 02:52:46
1075 Arwel Ewing Male 03:14:04
1076 Justin Ewing Male 03:14:05
797 Edward Fellows Male 02:22:08
798 Laura Fellows Female 02:34:10
799 Nick Flannigan Male 03:50:15
104 Steve Flower Male 03:02:19
5042 Rachel Foulkes Female 03:15:50
514 Steve Foulkes Male 02:30:44
515 Simon Freedman Male 02:48:49
800 Robert Garbett Male 02:30:22