Showing 1 to 100 of 333 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
743 Abir Ali Male 02:57:30
786 Adam Davies Male 02:20:23
818 Adam Harding-Jones Male palefish cc 03:34:40
866 Adele Mills Female 05:39:44
913 Alan Smith Male 02:55:02
921 Alan Thomas Male 03:45:20
748 Alec Aspden Male 02:40:51
931 Aled Williams Male 02:36:32
5134 Alex Bentley Male 03:09:46
5046 Allyson Brown Female 04:34:29
793 Alun Evans Male 02:29:57
885 Alun Price Male 02:47:41
1107 Alwyn Parry Male Clwb Rasio Mona 02:32:27
887 Amanda Prichard Female 03:46:56
898 Andrea Roberts Female 04:01:12
244 Andrew Milligan Male 02:42:40
5026 Andrew Bailey Male 02:46:40
1086 Andrew Jones Male DOLAU OLD BOYS CC 02:46:41
884 Andrew Poole Male 02:48:51
1121 Andrew White Male 02:51:18
1087 Andrew Jones Male 03:09:45
1060 Andrew Bower Male 03:37:40
5023 Andrew David Maitland Male 02:46:02
771 Andy Cain Male 02:24:21
5131 Andy Wills Male 03:33:40
491 Ann Dickinson Female 03:26:20
5067 Anna Williams Female 02:37:00
926 Antony Vaughan Male 03:08:18
1063 Anwen Cook Female 03:08:59
794 Arwel Evans Male 02:26:16
1075 Arwel Ewing Male 03:14:04
812 Arwyn Griffith Male 02:16:31
1096 Barbara Klause Female 03:46:42
5064 Barbara Parry Jones Female 03:47:50
1102 Barry Lowies Male 03:04:33
1072 Beca Evans Female 03:29:37
917 Ben Steventon Male 02:46:12
5010 Ben Turner Male 03:19:39
892 Benjamin Ratcliffe Male 03:44:55
1058 Benjamin Baguley Male 04:20:08
760 Bernard Botteau Male 03:54:42
1068 Bethan Davies Female Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:54:01
1125 Bethan Williams Female 03:14:03
5055 Bethan Edwards Female 03:16:09
1056 Bill Andrews Male 03:46:47
5040 Bob Llewelyn Male 02:53:46
877 Brian Osbiston Male 03:27:44
1122 Cameron White Male 02:51:17
880 Candice Parker-Smith Female 03:18:37
777 Carol Coole Female 02:46:12
869 Carol Morris Female 03:28:49
5105 Cath Owens Female 03:18:27
1073 Celfyn Evans Male 03:29:36
5054 Ceri Edwards Female 03:16:08
870 Charles Murray Male 03:28:27
1071 Charlotte Durand Female 03:41:38
783 Chris Dale Male 02:44:50
919 Chris Tatam Male Holyhead Cycling Club 03:23:15
774 Christine Clark Female Betsi Runaways 03:01:14
873 Christine Nosworthy Female 03:34:16
616 Christine Miles Female bramhall runners 04:00:12
5004 Connor McLoughlin Male 02:56:27
1084 Craig Hughes Male 03:08:16
1052 Dafydd Williams Male 02:50:27
1115 Dafydd Rhys Thomas Male 03:18:12
865 Damian Mckeon Male 03:53:03
922 Daniel Thomas Male 02:09:53
5061 Daniel Mckeon Male 03:53:03
925 Daniel Towey Male 04:58:11
5005 Darren Reynolds Male 02:56:31
536 Dave Gurney Male 04:38:33
893 David Ratcliffe Male 02:34:23
759 David Bosustow Male 02:46:38
769 David Burton Male 02:48:08
754 David Bird Male 02:52:57
889 David Pugh Male Clwb Beicio Llandwrog 02:56:02
1078 David Griffiths Male 03:52:09
837 David Johnson Male 06:11:36
883 Dawn Platt Female North Cheshire Clarions 02:47:21
5063 Debra Hughes Female 04:09:34
795 Delyth Evans Female 03:11:06
5132 Deri Evans Male 03:33:38
839 Dez Jones Male Dwyfor cycling 02:15:38
5013 Dianne Barry Female 03:04:35
1113 Donna Redvers Jones Female 03:26:09
1111 Dylan Pritchard Male Holyhead Cycling Club 02:22:37
924 Dylan Toplis Male 02:26:18
5033 Dylan Bee Male 02:44:11
813 Dylan Rhys Griffith Male 02:29:57
787 Ed Davies Male 02:20:22
797 Edward Fellows Male 02:22:08
617 Efan Milner Male 02:50:33
891 Einir Randall Female 03:28:50
5081 Einir Eterrard Female 04:31:43
5080 Eiwenda Williams Female 04:31:42
909 Eleanor Salt Female 03:36:54
890 Elfyn Pugh Male 02:19:21
894 Ellie Reynolds Female 03:31:53
840 Emyr Jones Male 02:45:05
5034 Emyr Williams Male 03:27:30