Showing 1 to 100 of 333 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
878 Michaela T Owen Female 02:27:59
803 Lynne Gilbourne Female 02:29:17
798 Laura Fellows Female 02:34:10
5086 Jan Wood Female 02:35:47
5067 Anna Williams Female 02:37:00
881 Sara Parry Female 02:37:47
1109 Sioned Parry Female Clwb Rasio Mona 02:43:50
5022 Pippa Jackson Maitland Female 02:45:57
777 Carol Coole Female 02:46:12
5025 Kathryn Bailey Female 02:46:38
770 Eva Buttorazova Female 02:46:40
1110 Holly Pelling Female 02:47:13
883 Dawn Platt Female North Cheshire Clarions 02:47:21
742 Helen Aldred Female 02:49:17
929 Lisa Wilkins Female 02:51:50
470 Felicity Carus Female 02:52:35
681 Kim Schilling Female 02:52:36
755 Sarah Bird Female 02:52:52
936 Lucy Zalot Female 02:53:23
1067 Marian Lewis Crowe Female Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:54:00
1074 Gwenlli Haf Evans Female Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:54:00
1068 Bethan Davies Female Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:54:01
821 Ruth Hendon Female 02:54:29
1129 Jen Yates Female 02:56:00
792 Joan Edwards Female 02:59:49
849 Rhian Jones Female CTC 03:01:06
774 Christine Clark Female Betsi Runaways 03:01:14
844 Hannah Jones Female Betsi Runaways 03:01:16
762 Ruth Bourne Female 03:02:25
857 Nicola Kirkman Female 03:02:31
808 Patricia Goodwin Female 03:02:41
761 Kate Bourne Female 03:03:53
923 Lindsay Thompson Female 03:04:19
5013 Dianne Barry Female 03:04:35
784 Karen Dalzell Female 03:05:14
861 Jessica Lindley Female 03:08:44
1063 Anwen Cook Female 03:08:59
795 Delyth Evans Female 03:11:06
828 Nia Hughes Female 03:12:12
1120 Victoria Weigh Female 03:12:21
899 Helen Roberts Female 03:13:48
1125 Bethan Williams Female 03:14:03
5042 Rachel Foulkes Female 03:15:50
5054 Ceri Edwards Female 03:16:08
5055 Bethan Edwards Female 03:16:09
751 Suzanne Barron Female 03:16:14
811 Sarah Greene Female 03:16:15
1081 Sue Hawkridge Female 03:16:24
1128 Jane Williamson Female 03:16:24
5127 Rachel Moore Female 03:18:26
5105 Cath Owens Female 03:18:27
5053 Ffion Edwards Female 03:18:29
880 Candice Parker-Smith Female 03:18:37
903 Rebecca Roberts Female 03:18:45
846 Jenny Jones Female 03:23:42
1103 Monique Mckevitt Female 03:23:57
5001 Shirley Reekie Female 03:24:40
1113 Donna Redvers Jones Female 03:26:09
491 Ann Dickinson Female 03:26:20
871 Ruth Murray Female 03:28:24
918 Susan Sutton Female 03:28:26
1090 Kirstin Jones Female 03:28:49
869 Carol Morris Female 03:28:49
891 Einir Randall Female 03:28:50
1072 Beca Evans Female 03:29:37
1097 Holly Knox Female 03:29:52
1098 Rachel Knox Female 03:31:09
897 Katherine Reynolds Female 03:31:26
896 Jane Reynolds Female 03:31:27
912 Tamsin Silvey Female 03:31:34
894 Ellie Reynolds Female 03:31:53
873 Christine Nosworthy Female 03:34:16
5030 Joanna Lewis Female 03:34:23
852 Sian Jones Female 03:34:23
753 Pippa Beston Female 03:36:10
909 Eleanor Salt Female 03:36:54
934 Samantha Jayne Winnett Female 03:37:09
789 Hilary Davies Female 03:39:23
775 Hazel Clark Female 03:40:59
1071 Charlotte Durand Female 03:41:38
1061 Susan Bracegirdle Female holhead cycling club 03:43:16
776 Janet Clutton Female 03:43:17
5123 Tracey Roy Female 03:45:37
746 Vicky Armstrong Female 03:45:56
1096 Barbara Klause Female 03:46:42
887 Amanda Prichard Female 03:46:56
5064 Barbara Parry Jones Female 03:47:50
639 Karen Parry-Jones Female 03:48:33
1091 Manon Jones Female 03:50:14
1127 Sonia Williams Female 03:50:15
778 Lesley Corr Female 03:52:58
824 Gwyneth Hughes Female 03:57:07
616 Christine Miles Female bramhall runners 04:00:12
386 Holly Walker Female 04:01:12
898 Andrea Roberts Female 04:01:12
764 Liz Brook Female 04:03:50
809 Lucy Grant Female 04:04:40
785 Fiona Davidson Female 04:08:40
5062 Sheila Jones Female 04:09:34
5063 Debra Hughes Female 04:09:34