Showing 1 to 100 of 333 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time
104 Steve Flower Male 03:02:19
144 Mark Honebone Male 03:36:16
188 Hywel Jones Male 03:21:54
244 Andrew Milligan Male 02:42:40
386 Holly Walker Female 04:01:12
470 Felicity Carus Female 02:52:35
489 Rachel Davies Female 04:38:34
491 Ann Dickinson Female 03:26:20
492 Nigel Dickinson Male 03:26:20
514 Steve Foulkes Male 02:30:44
515 Simon Freedman Male 02:48:49
536 Dave Gurney Male 04:38:33
608 Nathan Marsh Male 02:33:54
616 Christine Miles Female bramhall runners 04:00:12
617 Efan Milner Male 02:50:33
639 Karen Parry-Jones Female 03:48:33
640 Nigel Peacock Male 03:29:14
648 Paul Potts Male 03:05:52
681 Kim Schilling Female 02:52:36
742 Helen Aldred Female 02:49:17
743 Abir Ali Male 02:57:30
745 Peter Armstrong Male 03:45:55
746 Vicky Armstrong Female 03:45:56
748 Alec Aspden Male 02:40:51
749 John Baden Male Wild Bikes Cycling Club 02:39:31
750 Jason Ballard Male 02:58:22
751 Suzanne Barron Female 03:16:14
752 John Baxter Male 02:45:42
753 Pippa Beston Female 03:36:10
754 David Bird Male 02:52:57
755 Sarah Bird Female 02:52:52
756 Lee Blackwell Male 02:43:16
758 Mike Booth Male 02:40:09
759 David Bosustow Male 02:46:38
760 Bernard Botteau Male 03:54:42
761 Kate Bourne Female 03:03:53
762 Ruth Bourne Female 03:02:25
763 Joseph Brazier Male 02:05:48
764 Liz Brook Female 04:03:50
765 Sarah Brookes Female DNF
766 Phil Brougham Male 02:32:42
767 James Burns Male 04:25:15
768 Sarah Burns Female 04:25:09
769 David Burton Male 02:48:08
770 Eva Buttorazova Female 02:46:40
771 Andy Cain Male 02:24:21
772 Stephen Charlton Male 02:55:22
773 Peter Chowdhury Male 02:46:02
774 Christine Clark Female Betsi Runaways 03:01:14
775 Hazel Clark Female 03:40:59
776 Janet Clutton Female 03:43:17
777 Carol Coole Female 02:46:12
778 Lesley Corr Female 03:52:58
780 Greg Coyne Male 02:52:29
782 Steve Cridge Male 03:13:46
783 Chris Dale Male 02:44:50
784 Karen Dalzell Female 03:05:14
785 Fiona Davidson Female 04:08:40
786 Adam Davies Male 02:20:23
787 Ed Davies Male 02:20:22
788 Euros Davies Male 02:16:30
789 Hilary Davies Female 03:39:23
790 Paul Davies Male 02:53:09
791 Thomas Durkin Male 02:48:42
792 Joan Edwards Female 02:59:49
793 Alun Evans Male 02:29:57
794 Arwel Evans Male 02:26:16
795 Delyth Evans Female 03:11:06
796 William Evans Male 02:52:46
797 Edward Fellows Male 02:22:08
798 Laura Fellows Female 02:34:10
799 Nick Flannigan Male 03:50:15
800 Robert Garbett Male 02:30:22
801 Tomos Gashe Male 02:13:59
802 Mark Gibbs Male 02:21:42
803 Lynne Gilbourne Female 02:29:17
804 Nigel Gilbourne Male 02:29:18
805 Hugh Godfrey Male Betsi Runaways 03:28:18
806 Paul Godfrey Male 03:28:21
808 Patricia Goodwin Female 03:02:41
809 Lucy Grant Female 04:04:40
810 Matthew Grant Male 04:12:41
811 Sarah Greene Female 03:16:15
812 Arwyn Griffith Male 02:16:31
813 Dylan Rhys Griffith Male 02:29:57
814 Richard Griffiths Male 02:33:42
815 Steve Grounds Male 02:58:02
816 Philip Grout Male 03:34:16
817 Ifer Gwyn Male 02:19:23
818 Adam Harding-Jones Male palefish cc 03:34:40
821 Ruth Hendon Female 02:54:29
822 Mark Hobley Male 02:15:53
823 Phil Hopley Male 02:33:53
824 Gwyneth Hughes Female 03:57:07
825 Haydon Hughes Male DNF
826 Joe Hughes Male 02:07:53
827 Karl Hughes Male Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 02:27:10
828 Nia Hughes Female 03:12:12
829 Norman Hughes Male Clwb Beicio Menai 02:29:48
831 Stephen Hughes Male 02:25:57