Showing 1 to 100 of 1157 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
533 David Griffiths Male 1 VC Melyd 00:01:36 1
916 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 2 00:01:37 2
142 Tom Hodgkinson Male 3 00:01:37 3
326 Gerallt Roberts Male 4 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:37 4
132 Sam Hardy Male 5 00:01:38 5
406 Alun Williams Male 6 Energy Cycling Club 00:01:39 6
200 Steffan Jones Male 7 00:01:39 7
363 Will Smith Male 8 00:01:41 8
345 Andy Saunders Male 9 Rapha Condor Cycling Club 00:01:41 9
141 Andrew Hodges Male 10 00:01:41 10
153 Dewi Hughes Male 11 00:01:42 11
424 Stewart Williamson Male 12 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:01:43 12
630 Kelvin Wyn Owen Male 13 00:01:43 13
201 Stephen Jones Male 14 Wrexham Fibrax 00:01:43 14
635 Jasmine Bowyer Female 1 00:01:43 15
786 Adam Davies Male 15 00:01:43 16
5119 Rich Hall Male 17 00:01:43 17
95 Evan Evans Male 16 00:01:43 18
604 Andy Manfredi Male 18 00:01:43 19
436 Rob Arden Male 19 00:01:44 20
265 Andrew Nunney Male 20 00:01:44 21
643 Arron Peel Male 21 GC Peddlers 00:01:44 22
227 Bod Mansell Male 22 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:44 23
1119 Rob Weatherhead Male 23 00:01:44 24
127 Mark Halloway Male 24 Macclesfield Wheelers 00:01:44 25
5038 Eifion Roberts Male 25 00:01:44 26
409 Arwel Williams Male 26 CBAB 00:01:44 27
971 David Lloyd-Williams Male 27 CBAB 00:01:44 28
173 Craig Jankowski Male 28 00:01:45 29
274 David Parry Male 29 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:45 30
98 Jacob Farmer Male 30 Hull University Cycling 00:01:45 31
5106 James Salt Male 31 00:01:45 32
947 Barry Crichton Male 32 00:01:45 33
42 Derek Byrne Male 33 Ossory Cycling Club 00:01:45 34
143 Lee Holmes Male 34 00:01:45 35
25 Mark Blackwell Male 35 00:01:45 36
157 Marc Hughes Male 36 00:01:45 37
29 Christopher Booth Male 37 00:01:45 38
478 Michael Cosnett Male 38 00:01:45 39
587 Will Kerry Male 39 00:01:45 40
664 Karl Roberts Male 40 00:01:46 41
114 Jonty Gordon Male 41 clwb y ceffyl haearn 00:01:46 42
555 Ben Hunter-Craig Male 42 00:01:46 43
532 Paul Griffith Male 43 00:01:46 44
763 Joseph Brazier Male 44 00:01:46 45
526 Nigel Greaves Male 45 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:01:46 46
356 S. A. Sibbert Male 46 HOLYHEAD 00:01:46 47
586 Martin Kerry Male 47 00:01:46 48
64 Bryn Davies Male 48 Hafren CC 00:01:46 49
396 Ian White Male 49 00:01:46 50
1013 Gareth Evans Male 50 00:01:46 51
523 Annie Glover Female 2 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:01:46 52
719 Gareth White Male 51 00:01:46 53
1010 Craig Davies Male 52 00:01:47 54
369 David Thomas Male 53 00:01:47 55
437 Sam Atkinson Male 54 00:01:47 56
293 Mark Pierce Male 55 00:01:47 57
92 Christian Evans Male 56 Holme valley wheelers 00:01:47 58
432 Gary Wyn-Jones Male 57 Deeside Olympic 00:01:47 59
1009 George Crowther Male 58 00:01:47 60
146 Andy Howard Male 59 00:01:47 61
559 Allan Jones Male 60 00:01:47 62
472 Cheryl Chambers Female 3 00:01:47 63
588 Ian Kirk Male 61 00:01:47 64
547 Mark Hildred Male 62 00:01:47 65
822 Mark Hobley Male 63 00:01:47 66
5121 Llyr Pari Male 64 00:01:47 67
5089 Zac Pierce Male 65 00:01:48 68
72 Charles Dennison Male 66 00:01:48 69
206 Mark Kemsley Male 67 00:01:48 70
338 Pete Rousell Male 68 00:01:48 71
599 Michael Lomax Male 69 00:01:48 72
277 Max Parsons Male 70 00:01:48 73
186 Graham Jones Male 72 00:01:48 74
924 Dylan Toplis Male 71 00:01:48 75
5036 Prysor Aled Male 73 00:01:48 76
431 Mark Woodruff Male 74 00:01:48 77
222 Christian Maggs Male 75 00:01:48 78
583 Matt Kelly Male 76 00:01:48 79
5096 Peter Hooker Male 77 00:01:48 80
704 Mark Threadgold Male 78 00:01:48 81
52 Jim Collins Male 79 00:01:48 82
1107 Alwyn Parry Male 80 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:01:48 83
1089 Hywel Jones Male 81 00:01:48 84
706 Ashley Tomlinson Male 82 00:01:48 85
445 Paul Blaney Male 83 00:01:48 86
337 Justin Rouse Male 84 00:01:48 87
477 David Cook Male 85 00:01:48 88
223 Paul Maitland Male 86 00:01:48 89
948 Meirion Davies Male 87 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:01:48 90
646 Andy Phillipson Male 88 00:01:49 91
973 Chris Mayer Male 89 00:01:49 92
1065 Mark Cowgill Male 90 00:01:49 93
447 David Bough Male 91 00:01:49 94
991 Stuart Smith Male 92 Team Hughes 00:01:49 95
695 Gareth Tansley Male 93 00:01:49 96
645 Matthew Perrins Male 94 00:01:49 97
998 Christopher Watson Male 95 00:01:49 98
5047 Dan Owen Male 96 00:01:49 99
335 Jonathan Rogers Male 97 00:01:49 100