Showing 1101 to 1157 of 1157 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
5081 Einir Eterrard Female 203 00:02:40 1101
5029 Sharon Ann Schofield Female 204 00:02:40 1102
867 Jim Monk Male 899 00:02:41 1103
155 Gareth Hughes Male 900 The Round House 00:02:41 1104
321 Bryan Roberts Male 901 00:02:41 1105
810 Matthew Grant Male 902 00:02:41 1106
169 Alec James Male 903 00:02:41 1107
900 Ifor Roberts Male 904 00:02:41 1108
5092 Jonny Boyes Male 905 00:02:41 1109
5065 Nigel Griffiths Male 906 00:02:41 1110
63 Anthony Davies Male 907 00:02:41 1111
134 Phillip Harrison Male 908 00:02:42 1112
639 Karen Parry-Jones Female 205 00:02:42 1113
1116 Richard Thomas Male 909 00:02:42 1114
1125 Bethan Williams Female 206 00:02:42 1115
5024 Jim Hill Male 910 00:02:43 1116
24 Christopher Blackwell Male 911 Cumberland Bikers 00:02:43 1117
489 Rachel Davies Female 207 00:02:43 1118
5074 Joan Ogden Female 208 00:02:44 1119
5052 Delyth Wanklyn Female 209 00:02:44 1120
126 Sian Hall Female 210 00:02:44 1121
995 Paul Thomas Male 912 00:02:45 1122
5046 Allyson Brown Female 211 00:02:45 1123
760 Bernard Botteau Male 913 00:02:45 1124
977 Adrian Owen Male 914 00:02:45 1125
962 Dewi Jones Male 915 00:02:46 1126
976 Paul Morris Male 916 00:02:46 1127
342 Ruth Salomon Female 212 00:02:46 1128
442 Disham Bhamber Female 213 JCB 00:02:46 1129
5011 Simon O'Leary Male 917 00:02:46 1130
224 Phil Manders Male 918 00:02:47 1131
250 Reece Mitchell Male 919 00:02:47 1132
724 David Wynn Williams Male 920 00:02:47 1133
616 Christine Miles Female 214 bramhall runners 00:02:48 1134
5129 R Lawson Male 921 00:02:50 1135
1096 Barbara Klause Female 215 00:02:50 1136
5012 Nick O'Leary Male 922 00:02:51 1137
5061 Daniel Mckeon Male 923 00:02:51 1138
5082 Judith Austin Female 216 00:02:52 1139
466 Carol Cartwright Female 217 00:02:55 1140
228 Peter Marshall Male 924 00:02:57 1141
516 Daniel Fretwell Male 925 00:03:06 1142
5080 Eiwenda Williams Female 218 00:03:11 1143
541 Nigel Hartle Male 926 CTC 00:03:12 1144
429 Gillian Wood Female 219 00:03:16 1145
1057 Sally Atkinson Female 220 00:03:17 1146
1083 Joanne Hooker Female 221 00:03:24 1147
1082 Graham Hooker Male 927 00:03:26 1148
190 Jane Jones Female 222 00:03:26 1149
312 David Richardson Male 928 00:03:31 1150
745 Peter Armstrong Male 929 00:03:56 1151
746 Vicky Armstrong Female 223 00:03:56 1152
34 Caroline Brereton Female 224 00:04:05 1153
540 Tim Hamlett Male 930 00:04:58 1154
1045 Bevis Spears Male DNF DNF DNF
233 Lisa Matthewson Female DNF Team Glow DNF DNF
582 John Keightley Male DQ Energy Cycling Club DQ DQ